Login |  Register |  help

Welcome! The directory listing below allows Dobbs Ferry Track & Cross Country alumni to stay in touch with each other and our program.

 •  96 former players have registered.
 •  1 former coaches have registered.

SORT DIRECTORY BY:  Class   Name   State
All Coaches
Lime Lindsay (Head)
SORT DIRECTORY BY:  Class   Name   State
Class of 2015  (See photo archives for the 2013 and 2014 seasons.)
Sean Grogg Yusuf Kapadia Thomas Newman
Terry Taylor
Class of 2014  (See photo archives for the 2012 and 2013 seasons.)
Chloe Wang Clara Winder
Class of 2013  (See photo archives for the 2011 and 2012 seasons.)
Arbs Baviello Mary Constant Keith Hickey
Sarah King Sofia Maluf Bryan Martin
Joseph Staluppi Rebecca Wiersma Brendan Wortner
Shanna Yue
Class of 2012  (See photo archives for the 2010 and 2011 seasons.)
Liam Geron Matthew Latainer Will Rubin
Mizuki Yamamoto
Class of 2011  (See photo archives for the 2009 and 2010 seasons.)
Brendan Casey Yerusalem Derry George Epstein (C)
Lauren Hanley James Majeau Joanne Mumbey
Allison Sheridan Amanda Sullivan Tara Whitty
Class of 2010  (See photo archives for the 2008 and 2009 seasons.)
Mike Altman Julian Caldwell Johnny Cappelli
Kevin Dahill Caroline Dowdle Joe Giuliano
Nicoleta Hardesty Phoebe Maddox Mark Oleszko
Melissa Rogow Sophia Veiras
Class of 2009  (See photo archives for the 2007 and 2008 seasons.)
Sergio Alves Evan Fallor Rachel Kagan
Andrea Koenigsberg Stella Lemel Steven Leone
Viktor Mashalov Celia Muoser Isabella Natale (C)
Patrick Newman Boris Opacic (C) Ramson Ragin
Jennifer Sanseverino Mara Spitz George Tzortzidis
Daniel White Patrick Wortner Isabella Young
Class of 2008  (See photo archives for the 2006 and 2007 seasons.)
Brandon Brailsford Hanna Cassorla Lauren Emerson
Grace Epstein Alexandra Ferrari Charles Harden
David King (C) Jake Lane Louis Lipson
Jacob Lowy Yoshihiro Miura (C) Ian Morganelli
Adrian Radocea Alex Radocea Jung-Hoon Roh
Alan Sanseverino Kadeem Scott Colin Spodek
Kate Sterne Emma Stiefler Johnson Jonathan Tabacoff (C)
Jeffrey Yang
Class of 2007  (See photo archives for the 2005 and 2006 seasons.)
Jesse Bentert Joanna Ginsberg James McLoughlin
Paulina Nunez (C) Anna Preddy Matthias Sato
Alex Wilde
Class of 2006  (See photo archives for the 2004 and 2005 seasons.)
Goodie Goodwin (C) Scott Sitman (C)
Class of 2004  (See photo archives for the 2002 and 2003 seasons.)
Thomas Berry
Class of 1975  (See photo archives for the 1973 and 1974 seasons.)
Dan Fanelli
Class of 1971  (See photo archives for the 1969 and 1970 seasons.)
Michael Pavlov
Class of 1970  (See photo archives for the 1968 and 1969 seasons.)
Joe Cirillo Francis Farrington Olafur Gislason
Class of 1968  (See photo archives for the 1966 and 1967 seasons.)
Ed Or Eddie Beckley (C)

Help your Eagles

Contribute to your Eagles program by upgrading the features of this site.

Upgrade Now
Help build History

If you have something to share about Dobbs Ferry Track & Cross Country History, please write an article. Click here

This page was created in 0.2324 seconds on server 132