Login |  Register |  help

Somers Invite. Girls Results

Posted Saturday, September 15, 2007 by John-paul Kaminski
Girls Division II

Hendrick Hudson High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Somers Big Red Invitational - 9/15/2007
Somers High School
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Div II
=============================================== - ========================
Name Year School Finals Points
================================================= - ======================
1 Lazare, Libby Pleasantville 20:08.00 1
2 Jelinek, Caitlin Pawling 20:30.00 2
3 Kenzor, Jessica Kennedy Catholic 20:35.00 3
4 Munn, Miriam Brewster 20:36.00 4
5 Rose, Hannah Croton Harmon 20:38.00
6 Mannion, Breeda Kennedy Catholic 21:18.00 5
7 Waruch, Sam Brewster 21:32.00 6
8 Pollock, Dana Brewster 21:33.00 7
9 Goodwin, Kim Brewster 21:34.00 8
10 Garber, Amanda Brewster 21:35.00 9
11 Mold, Wynona Pawling 21:39.00 10
12 Mcgovern, Sarah Pleasantville 21:40.00 11
13 Woodford, Antonia Horace Mann 21:46.00 12
14 Bak, Christy Brewster 21:58.00 13
15 Costa, Sarah Croton Harmon 21:59.00
16 Noval, Emily Kennedy Catholic 22:04.00 14
17 Kenzor, Tina Kennedy Catholic 22:08.00 15
18 Schiff, Ariella Brewster 22:10.00 16
19 O'Connell, Rachel Somers 22:11.00
20 Keegan, Tara Brewster 22:18.00
21 Williams, Suzy James I. O'Neill 22:19.00 17
22 Lona, Lizabeth James I. O'Neill 22:20.00 18
23 Skoczwlas, Jessica Horace Mann 22:27.00 19
24 Gold, Alexadra Ardsley 22:50.00
25 Wilson, Julissa James I. O'Neill 23:01.00 20
26 Hom, Jamie Pawling 23:18.00 21
27 Bonthron, Erin Pawling 23:30.00 22
28 Phethean, Diana Pleasantville 23:31.00 23
29 King, Sarah Dobbs Ferry 23:31.00 24
30 Coburn, Sarah Dobbs Ferry 23:32.00 25
31 Maehara, Karen Dobbs Ferry 23:43.00 26
32 Natale, Isabella Dobbs Ferry 23:47.00 27
33 Maluf, Sofia Dobbs Ferry 23:50.00 28
34 Spitzer, Sarabeth Horace Mann 23:51.00 29
35 Zazzero, Nicole Brewster 23:57.00
36 Anderson, Mary Kennedy Catholic 24:07.00 30
37 Viglione, Giulianna Somers 24:12.00
38 Callagy, Shannon Hendrick Hudson 24:16.00 31
39 De Palma, Krsitina Kennedy Catholic 24:35.00 32
40 Linehan, Ruth Horace Mann 24:38.00 33
41 Hanley, Lauren Dobbs Ferry 24:49.00 34
42 Jones, Kim Pawling 24:54.00 35
43 Herrera, Teresa Pawling 24:58.00 36
44 Dallesandro, Nicole Horace Mann 24:59.00 37
45 Chithelen, Anna Horace Mann 25:05.00 38
46 Mitsuzaka, Ayane Ardsley 25:05.00
47 Henry, Abgail Kennedy Catholic 25:07.00 39
48 Berkowitz, Melanie Hendrick Hudson 25:15.00 40
49 Winder, Clara Dobbs Ferry 25:19.00 41
50 Cardana, Nataly Dover 25:24.00 42
51 Caufman, Jessica Dover 25:25.00 43
52 Wiersma, Rebecca Dobbs Ferry 25:28.00
53 Kastner, Kirby James I. O'Neill 25:29.00 44
54 Constant, Mary Dobbs Ferry 25:30.00
55 Callagy, Fiona Hendrick Hudson 25:33.00 45
56 Segall, Rena Ardsley 26:00.00
57 Rooney, Julie Brewster 26:11.00
58 Whitestone, Erika Horace Mann 26:20.00 46
59 Wang, Chloe Dobbs Ferry 26:27.00
60 Cadwell, Candace Dover 26:37.00 47
61 Hasandjekaj, Arlinda Horace Mann 26:45.00
62 Yue, Shanna Dobbs Ferry 26:51.00
63 McMahon, Devon Horace Mann 26:54.00
64 Childs, Megan Horace Mann 27:07.00
65 Hatch, Lauren Kennedy Catholic 27:16.00
66 Caitlin, Edolls Croton Harmon 27:18.00
67 Robisheaux, Jen Dover 27:19.00 48
68 Leen, Seana Pleasantville 27:32.00 49
69 Mackey, Camille James I. O'Neill 27:35.00 50
70 Wagner, Nicole Dover 27:43.00 51
71 Doddy, Caitlin Pleasantville 28:10.00 52
72 Bach, Ana Croton Harmon 28:29.00
73 Chung, Maya Horace Mann 28:49.00
74 Limoncelli, Krista Dover 29:00.00 53
75 Perle, Sonja Horace Mann 29:16.00
76 Wright, Morgan Dobbs Ferry 29:17.00
77 Macaluso, Alyssa Somers 29:21.00
78 Bronner, Jackie Brewster 30:26.00
79 Wright, Maddie Dobbs Ferry 32:32.00
80 Bucci, Alyssa Hendrick Hudson 32:33.00 54
81 Nuzzo, Julia Hendrick Hudson 33:11.00 55
82 Gordon, Sam Ardsley 33:11.00

Team Scores
================================================= - ================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=============================================== - ==================================
* Brewster 34 4 6 7 8 9 13 16
Total Time: 1:46:50.00
Average: 21:22.00 (Brewster team disqualified)
1 Kennedy Catholic 67 3 5 14 15 30 32 39
Total Time: 1:50:12.00
Average: 22:02.40
2 Pawling 90 2 10 21 22 35 36
Total Time: 1:53:51.00
Average: 22:46.20
3 Dobbs Ferry 130 24 25 26 27 28 34 41
Total Time: 1:58:23.00
Average: 23:40.60
4 Horace Mann 130 12 19 29 33 37 38 46
Total Time: 1:57:41.00
Average: 23:32.20
5 Pleasantville 136 1 11 23 49 52
Total Time: 2:01:01.00
Average: 24:12.20
6 James I. O'Neill 149 17 18 20 44 50
Total Time: 2:00:44.00
Average: 24:08.80
7 Hendrick Hudson 225 31 40 45 54 55
Total Time: 2:20:48.00
Average: 28:09.60
8 Dover 231 42 43 47 48 51 53
Total Time: 2:12:28.00
Average: 26:29.60

This page was created in 0.1099 seconds on server 132