Login |  Register |  help

Sec. 1 Coaches Girls Var. Results

Posted Monday, October 22, 2007 by John-paul Kaminski
WRDTFCA CC Invitational 2007
Bowdoin Park
Last Completed Event

Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity II
=============================================== - ========================
Name Year School Finals Points
================================================= - ======================
1 Kushner, Chelsea 09 Pearl River 20:20.44 1
2 Tsoucas, Daphne 10 Horace Greeley 20:26.14 2
3 Rosenberg, Brett 12 Horace Greeley 20:39.79 3
4 Guerin, Kerry 09 Pearl River 20:40.99 4
5 Guerin, Erica 09 Pearl River 20:45.12 5
6 Poleski, Katie 12 Ossining 20:53.12 6
7 Rose, Hannah 12 Croton Harmon 20:58.75
8 Hess, Sara 11 Mamaroneck 21:03.33 7
9 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli 11 White Plains 21:03.89 8
10 Din, Mairin 12 Irvington 21:10.32 9
11 Raue, Caroline 11 Fox Lane 21:11.10 10
12 Bien-Aime, Mislie 12 New Rochelle 21:18.73 11
13 Thomas, Naima 10 New Rochelle 21:24.07 12
14 VanHouten, Kelli 08 Pearl River 21:30.96 13
15 Julicoeur, Ketia 12 New Rochelle 21:31.59 14
16 Field, Annie 9 Irvington 21:36.58 15
17 Bateman, Keeley SO Pearl River 21:43.57 16
18 Borenstein, Hannah 10 Edgemont 21:50.00 17
19 Mold, Winona 10 Pawling 21:51.31 18
20 Biederman, Brooke 10 Horace Greeley 22:00.62 19
21 Jelinek, Cailtin 10 Pawling 22:02.32 20
22 Krouskoff, Lauren 10 Clarkstown North 22:03.03 21
23 Aimetti, Margot 10 Fox Lane 22:04.22 22
24 O'Connell, Rachel Somers 22:13.41 23
25 Reyes, Cindy 12 Port Chester 22:18.86
26 Bonthron, Erin 11 Pawling 22:19.95 24
27 Costa, Sarah 09 Croton Harmon 22:22.83
28 Hess, Camey 10 Horace Greeley 22:23.21 25
29 Hom, Jamie 11 Pawling 22:26.54 26
30 Cawkwell, Rachel 10 Byram Hills 22:30.80 27
31 DiBarba, Allison 10 Clarkstown North 22:33.04 28
32 Tilearcio, Grace 11 John Jay EF 22:33.48 29
33 Fishkis, Rachel 10 White Plains 22:35.55 30
34 VanBuren, Kylie 09 Rye Neck 22:36.65
35 Maguire, Kelly 9 White Plains 22:38.05 31
36 King, Sarah 08 Dobbs Ferry 22:42.56 32
37 Julien, Angela 12 New Rochelle 22:43.59 33
38 Coburn, Sarah 08 Dobbs Ferry 22:44.43 34
39 Santilli, Chanelle 11 John Jay EF 22:46.22 35
40 Clinton, Tara JR Pearl River 22:46.86 36
41 Hart, Kaylee Somers 22:50.93 37
42 Fishkin, Zara 11 Clarkstown North 22:51.86 38
43 Hevern, Liz 10 Irvington 22:52.11 39
44 Maehara, Karen 08 Dobbs Ferry 22:57.93 40
45 Zwiebel, Sasha 09 Irvington 23:01.22 41
46 Palacios, Heidy 12 Saunders 23:02.91
47 Moran, Crystal 12 Pearl River 23:03.37 42
48 Loeb, Isabelle Haldane 23:03.70
49 Larkin, Margaret 11 Pelham 23:05.65
50 Hailey, Darger 10 Edgemont 23:08.78 43
51 Kuntz, Sam Somers 23:13.73 44
52 Tillman, Crosby Somers 23:34.32 45
53 Hanley, Lauren 10 Dobbs Ferry 23:38.30 46
54 Wolk, Emma 10 New Rochelle 23:42.50 47
55 Nweke, Maureen 12 New Rochelle 23:49.17 48
56 Paparo, Christina 09 Irvington 23:51.78 49
57 Leavy, Emma 11 Clarkstown North 23:59.05 50
58 O'Brien, Caroline 12 Horace Greeley 24:19.45 51
59 Rosenhan, Melissa 10 Edgemont 24:22.47 52
60 Maluf, Sofia 08 Dobbs Ferry 24:23.19 53
61 Zaretsky, Alexandra 11 Byram Hills 24:23.59 54
62 Natale, Isabella 11 Dobbs Ferry 24:27.84 55
63 LeClare, Alix 12 Edgemont 24:29.10 56
64 Moore, Sarah 10 Irvington 24:34.77 57
65 Marenghi, Eve Somers 24:36.06 58
66 Sheehan, Kathryn 11 White Plains 24:37.36 59
67 Miller, Amanda 10 Pawling 24:38.11 60
68 Oates, Kaylyn 11 White Plains 24:38.62 61
69 Viglione, Guilliana Somers 24:42.16 62
70 Brevogel, Lisa 12 Clarkstown North 24:45.98 63
71 Giles, Morgan 12 New Rochelle 24:46.77 64
72 Skeadas, Theo 12 Fox Lane 24:49.85 65
73 Gage, Melissa 12 Mamaroneck 24:50.78 66
74 Turchioe, Beth 11 Byram Hills 24:51.10 67
75 McCormick, Lauren 9 White Plains 24:54.27 68
76 Herrera, Teresa 10 Pawling 24:54.54 69
77 Congress, Elana 12 Mamaroneck 25:00.79 70
78 Brodsky, Alexandra 12 Edgemont 25:05.77 71
79 Gordon, Rebecca 11 Edgemont 25:12.55 72
80 Pascarella, Kelly 10 John Jay EF 25:27.08 73
81 Scott, Yasmine 11 Irvington 25:40.40 74
82 Valente, Marie 12 Clarkstown North 25:42.92 75
83 Leahy, Chelsey 10 John Jay EF 25:49.01 76
84 Seliger, Mallori 11 Clarkstown North 25:56.33 77
85 Jacob, Jesse 9 White Plains 25:58.24 78
86 Eddolls, Caitlin 11 Croton Harmon 26:01.16
87 Mangialardi, Katie 8 Ossining 26:01.47 79
88 Jones, Kim 12 Pawling 26:07.50 80
89 Santiago, Laura 11 John Jay EF 26:10.19 81
90 Constant, Mary 07 Dobbs Ferry 26:39.27 82
91 Vele, Valerie 11 John Jay EF 26:44.24 83
92 Callagy, Fiona 10 Hendrick Hudson 26:54.21
93 Sanders, Samantha 11 Byram Hills 27:06.98 84
94 Lingg, Sara 9 Ossining 27:47.60 85
95 Novick, Abby 12 Rye Neck 27:47.88
96 Sacks, Carly 12 Fox Lane 28:10.94 86
97 Girardi, Emily 09 Port Chester 28:32.94
98 Girardi, Julia 09 Port Chester 28:33.19
99 Mancusi, Kelly 11 Rye Neck 28:48.43
100 Palacios, Dixie 11 Saunders 28:55.67
101 Macalusso, Alyssa Somers 29:03.28 87
102 Scheffler, Eliza 12 Mamaroneck 29:07.17 88
103 Sanders, Beryl 11 Byram Hills 29:30.59 89
104 Skeadas, Georgia 11 Fox Lane 30:02.99 90
105 Fox, Melanie 12 Mamaroneck 30:15.76 91
106 Picucci, Christine 12 Ossining 30:41.07 92
107 Li, Sisi 12 Ossining 30:42.34 93
108 Ricci, Kristen 10 Putnam Valley 31:18.97
109 Callahan, Anna 11 Croton Harmon 31:51.94
110 Tooker, Katrhryn 11 Fox Lane 32:44.21 94
111 Denis, Daniela 12 Ossining 32:52.62 95
112 Torres, Caroline 12 Ossining 34:56.02 96

Team Scores
================================================= - ================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=============================================== - ==================================
1 Pearl River 39 1 4 5 13 16 36 42
Total Time: 1:45:01.08
Average: 21:00.22
2 Horace Greeley 100 2 3 19 25 51
Total Time: 1:49:49.21
Average: 21:57.85
3 New Rochelle 117 11 12 14 33 47 48 64
Total Time: 1:50:40.48
Average: 22:08.10
4 Pawling 148 18 20 24 26 60 69 80
Total Time: 1:53:18.23
Average: 22:39.65
5 Irvington 153 9 15 39 41 49 57 74
Total Time: 1:52:32.01
Average: 22:30.41
6 White Plains 189 8 30 31 59 61 68 78
Total Time: 1:55:33.47
Average: 23:06.70
7 Clarkstown North 200 21 28 38 50 63 75 77
Total Time: 1:56:12.96
Average: 23:14.60
8 Dobbs Ferry 205 32 34 40 46 53 55 82
Total Time: 1:56:26.42
Average: 23:17.29
9 Somers 207 23 37 44 45 58 62 87
Total Time: 1:56:28.45
Average: 23:17.69
10 Edgemont 239 17 43 52 56 71 72
Total Time: 1:58:56.12
Average: 23:47.23
11 Fox Lane 273 10 22 65 86 90 94
Total Time: 2:06:19.10
Average: 25:15.82
12 John Jay EF 294 29 35 73 76 81 83
Total Time: 2:02:45.98
Average: 24:33.20
13 Byram Hills 321 27 54 67 84 89
Total Time: 2:08:23.06
Average: 25:40.62
14 Mamaroneck 322 7 66 70 88 91
Total Time: 2:10:17.83
Average: 26:03.57
15 Ossining 355 6 79 85 92 93 95 96
Total Time: 2:16:05.60
Average: 27:13.12


This page was created in 0.1709 seconds on server 132