Login |  Register |  help

Sec. 1 Coaches JV Girl Results

Posted Monday, October 22, 2007 by John-paul Kaminski
WRDTFCA CC Invitational 2007
Bowdoin Park
Last Completed Event

Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=============================================== - ========================
Name Year School Finals Points
================================================= - ======================
1 Gjonaj, Julianna 12 Arlington 20:52.71 1
2 Flott, Allie 11 Colts Neck 21:03.35 2
3 Olenik, Stephanie 11 Colts Neck 21:11.09 3
4 Mecca, Mallory 10 Arlington 21:30.91 4
5 Hinton, Brittany 12 Colts Neck 21:31.80 5
6 Slattery, Samanthy 10 Arlington 21:48.30 6
7 Feger, Catherine 09 Pearl River 22:04.22 7
8 O'Brien, Siobhan 9 Warwick Valley 22:04.49 8
9 Blaskovich, Liz 12 Colts Neck 22:04.85 9
10 Costa, Elyse 10 Monroe-Woodbury 22:07.16 10
11 Langston, Katherine 12 Cornwall 22:12.76
12 Lindland, Amy 10 Cornwall 22:15.55
13 Mcguire, Julia 10 Cornwall 22:17.26
14 Burke, Stephanie 10 Monroe-Woodbury 22:19.76 11
15 Hoss, Nicole 09 Monroe-Woodbury 22:20.24 12
16 Dearing, Victoria 9 Warwick Valley 22:20.80 13
17 Clarkin, Christina 09 Monroe-Woodbury 22:22.05 14
18 Curtin, Chelsea 11 Warwick Valley 22:23.21 15
19 Kosovare, Gec aj 10 Arlington 22:24.02 16
20 Liso, Alexandra 10 Suffern 22:24.37 17
21 Mejias, Aliya 10 Suffern 22:27.06 18
22 McGowan, Kristina JR Pearl River 22:30.84 19
23 Arnesen, Emily 10 Arlington 22:31.61 20
24 Mydosh, Megan 9 Warwick Valley 22:32.38 21
25 Hannum, Caitlyn 11 North Rockland 22:36.63 22
26 Corley, Casey 09 Colts Neck 22:39.46 23
27 Markt, Brooke 10 Warwick Valley 22:47.29 24
28 O'Flynn, Kaitlyn 09 Pearl River 22:50.46 25
29 Richards, Samantha 9 Warwick Valley 22:51.14 26
30 Graesser, Melissa 12 Suffern 22:54.98 27
31 Mulligan, Emily 9 Suffern 22:57.42 28
32 Kenny, Molly 9 Suffern 23:03.11 29
33 Randazzo, Samantha 10 Suffern 23:05.44 30
34 Agustin, Juliana 9 Suffern 23:06.66 31
35 Avery, Mallory SO Pearl River 23:07.17 32
36 Boehm, Emma 12 Mahopac 23:08.03 33
37 Slater, Tori 10 Nanuet 23:09.91 34
38 Schiff, Ariella 11 Brewster 23:17.51
39 LoRe, Danielle JR Pearl River 23:19.34 35
40 Rizzo, Ashley 11 Colts Neck 23:20.62 36
41 McCormick, Annette 12 Arlington 23:24.24 37
42 Gilsenan, Angelica JR Pearl River 23:25.62 38
43 Kiess, Carly 10 Monroe-Woodbury 23:29.11 39
44 Furguglietto, Carla 09 North Rockland 23:30.54 40
45 Linnell, Erica 10 Colts Neck 23:31.37 41
46 Herivaux, Cynthia 12 Arlington 23:32.34 42
47 Reilly, Melissa 10 Mahopac 23:35.22 43
48 Montalto, Priscilla 09 Monroe-Woodbury 23:39.85 44
49 Loughran, Neidin 08 Pearl River 23:42.77 45
50 Gerrity, Brielle 12 Arlington 23:43.38
51 Nicolini, Christine 11 Mahopac 23:48.45 46
52 Kunzweiler, JuliAnn 10 Warwick Valley 23:53.28 47
53 Nicolais, Kristen 10 Mahopac 23:53.76 48
54 Montgomery, Kate 09 Ardsley 23:54.61 49
55 Wiersma, Rebecca 07 Dobbs Ferry 23:56.33 50
56 Koklas, Jesse 10 Suffern 23:56.86
57 Quinn, Jessica 10 Monroe-Woodbury 23:57.25 51
58 Kramon, Caitlin 09 Horace Greeley 24:05.39
59 Cramer, Courtney 9 Suffern 24:11.00
60 Palij, Maria 09 Ardsley 24:12.27 52
61 Cross, Kaitlynn 11 Suffern 24:12.62
62 Werfel, Aimee 9 Suffern 24:20.28
63 Somers, Christina 09 Monroe-Woodbury 24:21.57
64 Durian, Cari 10 Suffern 24:22.12
65 Berman, Doris 10 Horace Greeley 24:35.06
66 Rooney, Julie 11 Brewster 24:35.73
67 Rollins, Cassie 11 Brewster 24:38.04
68 Yasin, Bibi 12 Arlington 24:45.18
69 McCormick, Kate 09 Arlington 24:49.06
70 DiCarlo, Kelsey 10 North Rockland 24:50.92 53
71 Getchell, Jill 9 Suffern 24:51.34
72 Winder, Clara 07 Dobbs Ferry 24:53.66 54
73 Hall, Morgan 9 Suffern 24:54.83
74 Stein, Danielle 12 Ardsley 24:55.55 55
75 Grais, Sophie 10 Scarsdale 25:00.65 56
76 Castro, Nicole 10 Mahopac 25:12.89 57
77 Juckett, Samantha 12 Arlington 25:14.78
78 Flowers, Christina 12 Sachem North 25:15.69 58
79 Marchese, Caterina 10 Pearl River 25:18.16
80 Borczyk, Elizabeth 10 Suffern 25:20.85
81 Lee, Jenna 10 Tappan Zee 25:26.00
82 O'Hara, Anna 11 Suffern 25:26.50
83 DeGennaro, Eilzibeth 10 Pearl River 25:27.86
84 Pedro, Stephanie 10 Nanuet 25:29.56 59
85 Shelley, Maeghan 9 Suffern 25:30.22
86 Thompson, Samantha 12 Ardsley 25:35.91 60
87 Giannakokos, Vasia 9 Nanuet 25:36.44 61
88 Wang, Chloe 07 Dobbs Ferry 25:39.80 62
89 Lynch, Colleen 10 Suffern 25:42.10
90 Dilauro, Colette 11 Scarsdale 25:45.65 63
91 Leibovich, Tamara 10 Suffern 25:46.81
92 Weiner, Kate 9 White Plains 25:47.85
93 Romano, Rosann 12 Sachem North 25:48.33 64
94 Llarraza, Bianca-Alexis 10 Clarkstown North 25:49.70
95 Curcio, Christina 12 Sachem North 25:53.20 65
96 Politano, Danielle 10 Nanuet 26:02.15 66
97 Zullo, Julia 10 Mahopac 26:03.17 67
98 Mega, Jenna 12 Suffern 26:06.77
99 Graesser, Lauren 9 Suffern 26:14.27
100 Takamatsu, Sumire 11 Scarsdale 26:16.02 68
101 Frenzel, Chelsea 11 Mahopac 26:18.86 69
102 Fox, Hollie 10 Suffern 26:21.13
103 Starzyk, Tory 11 Arlington 26:21.62
104 Bloom, Mollly 11 Scarsdale 26:23.01 70
105 Martin, Kelsey 09 Arlington 26:24.76
106 Yue, Shanna 08 Dobbs Ferry 26:25.17 71
107 Stevenson, Alyssa 11 Sachem North 26:28.62 72
108 Gannon, Danielle 10 Sachem North 26:29.82 73
109 Mindich, Tina 11 Clarkstown North 26:31.74
110 LaPoma, Rachel SO Pearl River 26:39.28
111 Castro, Dana 09 Sachem North 26:44.51 74
112 Fabrizio, Mary Rose 11 JF Kennedy Catholic 26:47.46
113 Ruane, Christina SO Pearl River 26:49.24
114 Versace, Samantha 9 Ardsley 26:51.10 75
115 Bronner, Jackie 10 Brewster 26:51.87
116 Nunez, Katherine 09 Monroe-Woodbury 26:52.83
117 Pappas, Lauren 11 Scarsdale 26:53.16 76
118 Manuel, Melissa 09 North Rockland 27:06.65 77
119 Pappalardo, Michelle 11 JF Kennedy Catholic 27:22.86
120 Clampet, Julianne 9 White Plains 27:25.41
121 Mennuti, Ashley 11 North Rockland 27:29.77 78
122 Murphy, Brianne 10 Suffern 27:36.97
123 Segall, Rena 10 Ardsley 27:40.22 79
124 Thomas, Emily 09 JF Kennedy Catholic 27:43.23
125 Coffey, Nicole 12 Monroe-Woodbury 27:44.94
126 Pogulis, Laruen 11 Monroe-Woodbury 27:48.86
127 Hatch, Lauren 12 JF Kennedy Catholic 27:53.67
128 Amendola, Rachelle 11 Sachem North 28:07.70 80
129 Beck, Sarah 10 Horace Greeley 28:09.86
130 Kiel, Kacie 11 Suffern 28:20.12
131 Ellsberg, Catherine 10 Ossining 28:24.71
132 Henkoff, Mariel 11 Scarsdale 28:28.28 81
133 Pizarro, Adriana 11 Sachem North 28:36.09
134 Haidyk, Brittany 12 Sachem North 28:41.84
135 Rice, Brittany 9 Roosevelt Hyde Park 29:15.91
136 Nova, Bionca 10 Arlington 29:24.28
137 Maloney, Maura 09 Mahopac 29:35.26
138 Robisheaux, Jen 12 Dover 29:42.92
139 Wright, Maddie 08 Dobbs Ferry 29:47.16 82
140 Wright, Morgan 09 Dobbs Ferry 29:52.26 83
141 Pecko, Joanna 09 Monroe-Woodbury 30:05.85
142 Cohen, Emily 9 Suffern 30:07.71
143 Fanning, Niamh 12 Nanuet 30:10.98 84
144 Adelman, Soozy 10 Scarsdale 30:16.34 85
145 Flannery, Nora 10 Roosevelt Hyde Park 30:22.96
146 Timpone, Andrea 11 Nanuet 31:50.49 86
147 Donovan, Amanda SO Pearl River 32:21.77
148 Chavez, Marianne SO Pearl River 33:03.27
149 Ahyoung, D'Janet 09 North Rockland 33:14.71 87
150 Michel, Bethany 11 Roosevelt Hyde Park 33:50.25
151 Brice, Tynisha 9 White Plains 34:03.20

Team Scores
================================================= - ================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=============================================== - ==================================
1 Colts Neck 42 2 3 5 9 23 36 41
Total Time: 1:48:30.55
Average: 21:42.11
2 Arlington 47 1 4 6 16 20 37 42
Total Time: 1:49:07.55
Average: 21:49.51
3 Warwick Valley 81 8 13 15 21 24 26 47
Total Time: 1:52:08.17
Average: 22:25.64
4 Monroe-Woodbury 86 10 11 12 14 39 44 51
Total Time: 1:52:38.32
Average: 22:31.67
5 Pearl River 118 7 19 25 32 35 38 45
Total Time: 1:53:52.03
Average: 22:46.41
6 Suffern 119 17 18 27 28 29 30 31
Total Time: 1:53:46.94
Average: 22:45.39
7 Mahopac 227 33 43 46 48 57 67 69
Total Time: 1:59:38.35
Average: 23:55.67
8 North Rockland 270 22 40 53 77 78 87
Total Time: 2:05:34.51
Average: 25:06.91
9 Ardsley 291 49 52 55 60 75 79
Total Time: 2:05:29.44
Average: 25:05.89
10 Nanuet 304 34 59 61 66 84 86
Total Time: 2:10:29.04
Average: 26:05.81
11 Dobbs Ferry 319 50 54 62 71 82 83
Total Time: 2:10:42.12
Average: 26:08.43
12 Sachem North 332 58 64 65 72 73 74 80
Total Time: 2:09:55.66
Average: 25:59.14
13 Scarsdale 333 56 63 68 70 76 81 85
Total Time: 2:10:18.49
Average: 26:03.70


This page was created in 0.1563 seconds on server 132