Login |  Register |  help

County Championship Boys Var. Results

Posted Friday, October 24, 2008 by Armoryfoundation.org

Westchester County Championships

October 23, 2008 @ Van Cortlandt Park in New York, NY

CC
    
Results: Boys Varsity

 Hendrick Hudson High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Westchester County CC Championships 2008                     
                               Van Cortlandt Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sean Halpin               12 Iona Prep             12:53.20    1             
  2 Manu Kumar                11 Yorktown              12:56.60    2             
  3 Max Robinson              11 Rye                   13:18.60    3             
  4 Michael Dapice            12 White Plains          13:19.30    4             
  5 Ilkyu Lee                 12 Scarsdale             13:19.90    5             
  6 Kyle Shepard              12 Iona Prep             13:20.40    6             
  7 Cord Sgaglio              11 Fox Lane              13:20.90    7             
  8 Kyle Eager                11 Horace Greeley        13:24.60    8             
  9 Julian Saliani            11 Irvington             13:25.10    9             
 10 Sam Kohn                  12 Scarsdale             13:26.80   10             
 11 Joe Violone               11 Byram Hills           13:27.10   11             
 12 Jamie Mitchell            11 Fox Lane              13:27.70   12             
 13 Brian Broderick           12 White Plains          13:28.20   13             
 14 Ian Mathews               12 Irvington             13:28.50   14             
 15 Robert Gorecki            11 Somers                13:29.50   15             
 16 Miles Kirwin              12 Scarsdale             13:32.80   16             
 17 Dayton Flannery            9 Bronxville            13:33.50   17             
 18 Patrick Wortner           11 Dobbs Ferry           13:35.20   18             
 19 Brendan Wortner            9 Dobbs Ferry           13:39.00   19             
 20 Tommy Vandenberg          10 Mamaroneck            13:39.50   20             
 21 Ruben Barajas             12 New Rochelle          13:39.90   21             
 22 Chris Cioffoletti         11 Byram Hills           13:42.30   22             
 23 Evan Fallor               12 Dobbs Ferry           13:47.20   23             
 24 Matthew Schwartz          11 Fox Lane              13:48.40   24             
 25 Carter Humphrey           10 Yorktown              13:50.30   25             
 26 Jordan Fried              12 Horace Greeley        13:51.50   26             
 27 Marco Sammon              12 Croton Harmon         13:53.20   27             
 28 Justin Harris             10 Scarsdale             13:57.90   28             
 29 Jeff Bouton               12 Rye                   13:58.40   29             
 30 Matthew Soyk              11 White Plains          13:59.40   30             
 31 Ayo Bajulaiye             11 Iona Prep             14:02.90   31             
 32 Christopher Repecki       10 Harrison              14:04.40   32             
 33 Harrison Quamily          11 New Rochelle          14:04.60   33             
 34 Dan Cohn                  12 Fox Lane              14:06.20   34             
 35 Jamie Love                11 Byram Hills           14:07.00   35             
 36 Cameron Rasmussen          9 Hendrick Hudson       14:07.60   36             
 37 Fumi Asaga                11 Horace Greeley        14:08.00   37             
 38 Christopher Bonafati      11 Lakeland/Panas        14:08.60   38             
 39 Dillon Reilly             12 Lakeland/Panas        14:09.50   39             
 40 Pat Hashmall              12 Somers                14:10.50   40             
 41 Diosdado Sima             12 Mount Vernon          14:11.40                  
 42 Hugh Troeger              11 Mamaroneck            14:11.80   41             
 43 Matt Menard               12 Irvington             14:12.40   42             
 44 Charles Conway            10 Somers                14:12.70   43             
 45 Patrick Newman            12 Dobbs Ferry           14:13.50   44             
 46 Miles Applebaum           10 Byram Hills           14:16.40   45             
 47 Vincent Fellagara         11 Iona Prep             14:16.90   46             
 48 Nikita Levin              12 Scarsdale             14:17.50   47             
 49 Joey Moschitto            11 Briarcliff            14:18.00   48             
 50 Ed Paniccia               11 Byram Hills           14:19.20   49             
 51 Arnold Lane               12 Alexander Hamilton    14:21.30   50             
 52 James Rosenberg           11 Horace Greeley        14:22.20   51             
 53 Henry Koster              11 Horace Greeley        14:23.20   52             
 54 Alex Bernstein            12 Horace Greeley        14:24.40   53             
 55 Daquan Oliver             11 New Rochelle          14:24.80   54             
 56 Carlos Cartaya            12 JF Kennedy            14:25.30   55             
 57 Matt Rubin                12 Horace Greeley        14:25.90   56             
 58 Evan Thompson             12 Mamaroneck            14:26.40   57             
 59 Christian Yoo             12 Bronxville            14:27.20   58             
 60 Issac Shelby              10 Somers                14:27.70   59             
 61 Taylor Love               09 Rye                   14:28.80   60             
 62 Aki Bajulaye              12 New Rochelle          14:29.10   61             
 63 Christian Guzman          11 North Salem           14:29.30   62             
 64 Ryan Murray               12 =john Jay - CR        14:30.80   63             
 65 Sean Lippin               12 Irvington             14:31.60   64             
 66 Sterling Hardaway         11 Iona Prep             14:32.10   65             
 67 Steven Sklar              10 Ardsley               14:32.50   66             
 68 Harry Maher               10 New Rochelle          14:33.10   67             
 69 David Taitz               10 Byram Hills           14:33.70   68             
 70 Sam Lindberg              11 Irvington             14:34.20   69             
 71 Alex Moore                11 Yorktown              14:35.10   70             
 72 Liam Weiland              11 Byram Hills           14:37.00   71             
 73 Frankie Licursi           11 Somers                14:37.80   72             
 74 Jacob Adams               10 Saunders              14:38.10   73             
 75 George Epstein            10 Dobbs Ferry           14:39.70   74             
 76 Jorge Garcia              11 Lakeland/Panas        14:39.90   75             
 77 Nicholas Athanasidy       11 Iona Prep             14:40.30   76             
 78 Johnathon Peruski         11 Scarsdale             14:40.50   77             
 79 Garner Giles              12 New Rochelle          14:42.50   78             
 80 Kyle Tracy                11 New Rochelle          14:45.50   79             
 81 Joseph Vanderpool         11 Mamaroneck            14:46.20   80             
 82 Andrew Grenci             11 Yorktown              14:46.60   81             
 83 London Reyes              12 Yonkers               14:47.70   82             
 84 Brian Winters             10 Somers                14:48.20   83             
 85 Michael Phillips          11 Pleasantville         14:48.50   84             
 86 Efrain Arzola             12 Stepinac              14:48.90   85             
 87 Alexei Naumann             9 Yorktown              14:50.10   86             
 88 Zak Siegel                11 Irvington             14:50.80   87             
 89 Michael Reyes             11 Yonkers               14:51.20   88             
 90 Michael Fleishman         12 Edgemont              14:51.80   89             
 91 Matt Adamo                11 Yorktown              14:52.60   90             
 92 Chiristian Matute         12 Valhalla              14:53.30   91             
 93 Nate Lanman               10 White Plains          14:53.80   92             
 94 Llyod Bronner             12 Peekskill             14:55.50                  
 95 William McCabe            12 Sleepy Hollow         14:55.80   93             
 96 Andrew Calo               12 =john Jay - CR        14:56.20   94             
 97 Ryan Malpass               8 Dobbs Ferry           14:56.70   95             
 98 Erik Weinsberg            10 Edgemont              14:57.90   96             
 99 Dustin Alin               11 Scarsdale             14:58.20   97             
100 Michael Sanduski          12 Pleasantville         14:58.60   98             
101 Christopher D'Antona       9 Harrison              14:58.90   99             
102 Xiaowei Wang              11 Fox Lane              14:59.50  100             
103 Rinchen King              11 Hendrick Hudson       14:59.90  101             
104 Brandon Wynne             12 JF Kennedy            15:01.40  102             
105 Daniel Petralia           10 White Plains          15:02.00  103             
106 Ben Fischberg             11 =john Jay - CR        15:03.20  104             
107 Michael Michell           10 White Plains          15:03.70  105             
108 Keir Alexander            12 Fox Lane              15:04.70  106             
109 David Marsico             10 Mamaroneck            15:05.50  107             
110 Nicholas Mannarino        10 White Plains          15:07.00  108             
111 Phillip Diaz              12 Ardsley               15:08.60  109             
112 Boris Opacic              12 Dobbs Ferry           15:09.40  110             
113 Andrew Federowicz         11 Lakeland/Panas        15:09.90  111             
114 Garek Berard              12 Pleasantville         15:10.40  112             
115 Glenn Miltenberg          12 =john Jay - CR        15:10.80  113             
116 Spencer Faucel            11 Edgemont              15:11.20  114             
117 Chris Cruz                10 Lakeland/Panas        15:11.50  115             
118 Ruben Grullon             11 Hastings              15:11.90  116             
119 Brendan Page              11 JF Kennedy            15:12.20  117             
120 Dan Garrido               12 Valhalla              15:12.60  118             
121 Travis Lloyd              12 Ardsley               15:12.90  119             
122 Noah Weintraub            12 Ardsley               15:13.00  120             
123 Jonathan Biber            11 Croton Harmon         15:16.50  121             
124 David Restle              12 =john Jay - CR        15:17.10  122             
125 Andrew Rose               12 Ardsley               15:17.70  123             
126 Max Anderson              10 Croton Harmon         15:19.00  124             
127 Mitch Lance               12 Woodlands             15:19.50                  
128 Roland Naumann            10 Yorktown              15:26.20  125             
129 Josh Sukonnik             11 Briarcliff            15:28.70  126             
130 Charlie Stoll             12 Hendrick Hudson       15:30.40  127             
131 Daniel Berman             10 =john Jay - CR        15:31.80  128             
132 Nicholas Athanasatos      10 Valhalla              15:32.60  129             
133 Hashem Nasarat            12 Alexander Hamilton    15:34.20  130             
134 Christian Zolbe           12 Sleepy Hollow         15:35.00  131             
135 Kevin Liu                 10 Edgemont              15:37.00  132             
136 Jake VonHeil              12 Sleepy Hollow         15:37.60  133             
137 Sebastian Tanner          10 Rye Neck              15:39.50  134             
138 Lucas Bucknavage          09 Rye Neck              15:39.90  135             
139 Alex Alves                09 Hendrick Hudson       15:40.50  136             
140 Zephan Mayyell               Blink Brook           15:41.10  137             
141 John Flannery             09 Bronxville            15:41.60  138             
142 Peter Kaufman                Edgemont              15:42.10  139             
143 Patrick Donnolly          11 Westlake              15:43.70  140             
144 Alex Cecere               11 JF Kennedy            15:44.40  141             
145 Brian Mahl                12 Woodlands             15:45.20                  
146 Zachary Kratochvil           Blink Brook           15:49.10  142             
147 Dennis Montaruli          10 Irvington             15:50.40  143             
148 Jared Scharf              10 Hastings              15:52.50  144             
149 Dan Mooney                 9 Bronxville            15:53.20  145             
150 Alex Berger               11 Sleepy Hollow         15:53.90  146             
151 Jerome Hinds              12 Mount Vernon          15:54.80                  
152 Andrew Masterson          12 =john Jay - CR        15:55.50  147             
153 Nick Patel                10 Lakeland/Panas        15:56.30  148             
154 Ben Wach                  10 Mamaroneck            15:56.70  149             
155 Charlie Fraoli            09 Rye Neck              15:57.30  150             
156 Irving Quintero           12 Lakeland/Panas        15:58.20  151             
157 Neil McMillan             11 Mamaroneck            15:58.60  152             
158 Joseph Panaro             10 Ossining              15:59.90  153             
159 John Codman               10 Ossining              16:01.10  154             
160 Matt Jimney               11 Ossining              16:01.90  155             
161 John Castillo             11 Ossining              16:03.30  156             
162 Ben Wolf                  10 Pleasantville         16:03.80  157             
163 Andrew Mackenzie          10 North Salem           16:04.20  158             
164 Brock Wilson               9 Ardsley               16:04.50  159             
165 Jeff White                10 Hendrick Hudson       16:05.80  160             
166 Michael Stein             10 Hastings              16:07.40  161             
167 Tom VonHeill              10 Sleepy Hollow         16:07.90  162             
168 Vernon Wilson                Mount Vernon          16:08.30                  
169 Hwa-Seung Erstling        11 Sleepy Hollow         16:08.80  163             
170 James Harrison             9 Bronxville            16:09.20  164             
171 Doug Sigellbaum              Pelham                16:09.50  165             
172 Joseph Peralta            12 Port Chester          16:09.80  166             
173 Edwin Ortiz               11 Port Chester          16:10.20  167             
174 Dennis John               11 Westlake              16:11.20  168             
175 Mike Falco                10 Westlake              16:13.40  169             
176 Kenny Santizo             12 Port Chester          16:15.90  170             
177 Gavin Conway              09 Rye                   16:16.50  171             
178 Mike Prisciandaro          9 North Salem           16:17.10  172             
179 Andrew Worth              10 North Salem           16:18.70  173             
180 Joseph Marinello          10 Pleasantville         16:19.20  174             
181 Ryan Hendrie               9 North Salem           16:20.30  175             
182 Dylan Sri-Jayantha        11 Ossining              16:20.70  176             
183 Edward Reilingh           10 Pleasantville         16:24.70  177             
184 Ryan Rueda                12 Stepinac              16:25.80  178             
185 Brian Monk                12 Hendrick Hudson       16:27.50  179             
186 Bobby Yankou              12 Iona Prep             16:30.40  180             
187 Cameron Davidov           10 Ossining              16:32.90  181             
188 Max Hammer                12 Ossining              16:34.80  182             
189 Justin Starr                 Blink Brook           16:36.20  183             
190 Craig Schwartz            12 Briarcliff            16:37.30  184             
191 Justin Cohn                  Blink Brook           16:38.10  185             
192 Karl Benziger             11 Bronxville            16:38.40  186             
193 John Arden                11 Pelham                16:39.20  187             
194 Anthony Djirdgaj          09 JF Kennedy            16:40.80  188             
195 Elijah Rudolph            10 = Children's Vil      16:41.70  189             
196 Saaket Mehta              10 Edgemont              16:43.70  190             
197 Julian Vigiletti          09 Croton Harmon         16:44.20  191             
198 Tom Rosenblatt            10 Edgemont              16:44.50  192             
199 Adam Goldberg                Blink Brook           16:44.90  193             
200 Azim Alliriza             11 North Salem           16:45.20  194             
201 Devone Cariero            12 Saunders              16:45.70  195             
202 Joe Kok                      Blink Brook           16:46.10  196             
203 Chris Gaspar              12 Hendrick Hudson       16:47.40  197             
204 David Essex               11 Woodlands             16:48.70                  
205 John Reid                 12 Rye                   16:52.10  198             
206 Eddie Nolan               10 Hastings              16:52.90  199             
207 Michael Coverdale         12 Saunders              16:54.40  200             
208 Alex Fisch                11 Briarcliff            16:59.90  201             
209 Allen Thomas              10 Alexander Hamilton    17:03.20  202             
210 Joji Jacob                10 Alexander Hamilton    17:04.40  203             
211 Joe Soucy                 11 Croton Harmon         17:08.00  204             
212 Ben Loeb                  12 Briarcliff            17:09.20  205             
213 Amiad Alomory             12 Yonkers               17:10.70  206             
214 Danny Warner              11 Croton Harmon         17:12.50  207             
215 Andrew Planamento         11 Harrison              17:12.90  208             
216 Parm Singh                12 Yonkers               17:13.80  209             
217 Richie Doyle              10 Sleepy Hollow         17:14.50  210             
218 Anich Thomas              10 Alexander Hamilton    17:18.70  211             
219 Steve Tocco               09 Westlake              17:18.90  212             
220 Jesus Cervantes              Mount Vernon          17:19.90                  
221 Brian King                11 Stepinac              17:20.20  213             
222 Firman Alexander          12 Saunders              17:20.60  214             
223 Michael DiRosa            10 Briarcliff            17:21.70  215             
224 Andrew Rodriquez          10 Stepinac              17:23.10  216             
225 Anthony Trotter           09 = Children's Vil      17:26.20  217             
226 Tom Zajc                  11 North Salem           17:27.00  218             
227 Alex Visoky                  Blink Brook           17:27.80  219             
228 Nick Arpaia               10 Harrison              17:28.60  220             
229 Chris Pinto               09 Rye Neck              17:32.90  221             
230 Sean B                    10 = Children's Vil      17:36.10  222             
231 Nate Torda                   Hastings              17:36.90  223             
232 Russell Tobias            12 Alexander Hamilton    17:37.90  224             
233 James Pasqua                 Port Chester          17:39.40  225             
234 Benjamin Yeung            10 Valhalla              17:41.10  226             
235 Billy Stetson             09 Rye Neck              17:43.30  227             
236 Steven Wessman               Pelham                17:46.10  228             
237 Mark Neider               11 Harrison              17:47.20  229             
238 Jeffery Scott             11 Valhalla              17:49.50  230             
239 Robert Coords             10 Rye                   17:51.20  231             
240 Kevin Mundackal           11 Westlake              17:52.10  232             
241 Chris Carelli             12 Westlake              17:54.10  233             
242 Matt Abramson             10 Saunders              17:56.80  234             
243 Etienne Bott              09 Rye Neck              17:58.30  235             
244 Daniel Arroyo             12 Saunders              17:59.00  236             
245 Jaime Beltran             10 = Children's Vil      17:59.70  237             
246 Melwin Rivera             10 Peekskill             18:00.80                  
247 Jeffrey Akhareyi          11 Yonkers               18:01.80  238             
248 Emanuel Cruz              10 Peekskill             18:02.50                  
249 Dominnic Sanchez          12 Saunders              18:05.50  239             
250 Jerome Fleming            10 = Children's Vil      18:13.50  240             
251 Joe Guido                 10 Port Chester          18:17.30  241             
252 Byron Soto                10 Port Chester          18:19.10  242             
253 Adam Reyes                11 Yonkers               18:19.70  243             
254 David Annunziato          11 Harrison              18:23.30  244             
255 Lexi Echilman             10 Pelham                18:24.50  245             
256 Manuel Lara               10 Stepinac              18:39.20  246             
257 Neil Pinnock              10 Stepinac              18:39.60  247             
258 Andrew Rivas              10 Port Chester          18:41.70  248             
259 Armand Muntzel            10 Yonkers               18:42.60  249             
260 Hayato Jokei              10 Rye Neck              18:48.90  250             
261 Conrad Bove               10 Valhalla              18:52.40  251             
262 Owen Gilroy               11 Pleasantville         18:53.10  252             
263 Steve Samuel              11 Alexander Hamilton    18:53.60  253             
264 Sebastian Romero          10 Valhalla              19:02.80  254             
265 Orlando Barreiro          10 Stepinac              19:20.20  255             
266 Jesus Soler               09 = Children's Vil      19:21.50  256             
267 Stephen Lyons             11 JF Kennedy            19:21.80  257             
268 Naokazu Yorihiro           9 Harrison              19:24.20  258             
269 Daniel Hainess               Pelham                19:28.20  259             
270 Lambros Doulas            11 Westlake              19:47.90  260             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Scarsdale                   106    5   10   16   28   47   77   97          
      Total Time:  1:08:34.90                                                    
         Average:    13:42.98                                                    
   2 Iona Prep                   149    1    6   31   46   65   76  180          
      Total Time:  1:09:05.50                                                    
         Average:    13:49.10                                                    
   3 Byram Hills                 162   11   22   35   45   49   68   71          
      Total Time:  1:09:52.00                                                    
         Average:    13:58.40                                                    
   4 Horace Greeley              174    8   26   37   51   52   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:10:09.50                                                    
         Average:    14:01.90                                                    
   5 Fox Lane                    177    7   12   24   34  100  106               
      Total Time:  1:09:42.70                                                    
         Average:    13:56.54                                                    
   6 Dobbs Ferry                 178   18   19   23   44   74   95  110          
      Total Time:  1:09:54.60                                                    
         Average:    13:58.92                                                    
   7 Irvington                   198    9   14   42   64   69   87  143          
      Total Time:  1:10:11.80                                                    
         Average:    14:02.36                                                    
   8 Somers                      229   15   40   43   59   72   83               
      Total Time:  1:10:58.20                                                    
         Average:    14:11.64                                                    
   9 New Rochelle                236   21   33   54   61   67   78   79          
      Total Time:  1:11:11.50                                                    
         Average:    14:14.30                                                    
  10 White Plains                242    4   13   30   92  103  105  108          
      Total Time:  1:10:42.70                                                    
         Average:    14:08.54                                                    
  11 Yorktown                    264    2   25   70   81   86   90  125          
      Total Time:  1:10:58.70                                                    
         Average:    14:11.74                                                    
  12 Mamaroneck                  305   20   41   57   80  107  149  152          
      Total Time:  1:12:09.40                                                    
         Average:    14:25.88                                                    
  13 Lakeland/Panas              378   38   39   75  111  115  148  151          
      Total Time:  1:13:19.40                                                    
         Average:    14:39.88                                                    
  14 Rye                         461    3   29   60  171  198  231               
      Total Time:  1:14:54.40                                                    
         Average:    14:58.88                                                    
  15 John Jay - Cross River      496   63   94  104  113  122  128  147          
      Total Time:  1:14:58.10                                                    
         Average:    14:59.62                                                    
  16 Bronxville                  522   17   58  138  145  164  186               
      Total Time:  1:15:44.70                                                    
         Average:    15:08.94                                                    
  17 Ardsley                     537   66  109  119  120  123  159               
      Total Time:  1:15:24.70                                                    
         Average:    15:04.94                                                    
  18 Hendrick Hudson             560   36  101  127  136  160  179  197          
      Total Time:  1:16:24.20                                                    
         Average:    15:16.84                                                    
  19 Edgemont                    570   89   96  114  132  139  190  192          
      Total Time:  1:16:20.00                                                    
         Average:    15:16.00                                                    
  20 JF Kennedy                  603   55  102  117  141  188  257               
      Total Time:  1:17:04.10                                                    
         Average:    15:24.82                                                    
  21 Pleasantville               625   84   98  112  157  174  177  252          
      Total Time:  1:17:20.50                                                    
         Average:    15:28.10                                                    
  22 Sleepy Hollow               665   93  131  133  146  162  163  210          
      Total Time:  1:18:10.20                                                    
         Average:    15:38.04                                                    
  23 Croton Harmon               667   27  121  124  191  204  207               
      Total Time:  1:18:20.90                                                    
         Average:    15:40.18                                                    
  24 North Salem                 740   62  158  172  173  175  194  218          
      Total Time:  1:19:29.60                                                    
         Average:    15:53.92                                                    
  25 Briarcliff                  764   48  126  184  201  205  215               
      Total Time:  1:20:33.10                                                    
         Average:    16:06.62                                                    
  26 Harrison                    788   32   99  208  220  229  244  258          
      Total Time:  1:21:32.00                                                    
         Average:    16:18.40                                                    
  27 Ossining                    794  153  154  155  156  176  181  182          
      Total Time:  1:20:26.90                                                    
         Average:    16:05.38                                                    
  28 Valhalla                    794   91  118  129  226  230  251  254          
      Total Time:  1:21:09.10                                                    
         Average:    16:13.82                                                    
  29 Alexander Hamilton          796   50  130  202  203  211  224  253          
      Total Time:  1:21:21.80                                                    
         Average:    16:16.36                                                    
  30 Yonkers                     823   82   88  206  209  238  243  249          
      Total Time:  1:22:05.20                                                    
         Average:    16:25.04                                                    
  31 Blink Brook                 840  137  142  183  185  193  196  219          
      Total Time:  1:21:29.40                                                    
         Average:    16:17.88                                                    
  32 Hastings                    843  116  144  161  199  223                    
      Total Time:  1:21:41.60                                                    
         Average:    16:20.32                                                    
  33 Rye Neck                    867  134  135  150  221  227  235  250          
      Total Time:  1:22:32.90                                                    
         Average:    16:30.58                                                    
  34 Saunders                    916   73  195  200  214  234  236  239          
      Total Time:  1:23:35.61                                                    
         Average:    16:43.12                                                    
  35 Westlake                    921  140  168  169  212  232  233  260          
      Total Time:  1:23:19.30                                                    
         Average:    16:39.86                                                    
  36 Stepinac                    938   85  178  213  216  246  247  255          
      Total Time:  1:24:37.20                                                    
         Average:    16:55.44                                                    
  37 Port Chester                969  166  167  170  225  241  242  248          
      Total Time:  1:24:32.60                                                    
         Average:    16:54.52                                                    
  38 Pelham                     1084  165  187  228  245  259                    
      Total Time:  1:28:27.50                                                    
         Average:    17:41.50                                                    
  39 The Children's Village     1105  189  217  222  237  240  256               
      Total Time:  1:27:57.20                                                    
         Average:    17:35.44                                                    

This page was created in 0.1406 seconds on server 132