Login |  Register |  help

Warwick Invite Results

Posted Monday, September 27, 2010 by John-Paul Kaminski

Warwick Wave Mania Invitational

Complete

<< Back

                       WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/25/2010                       

                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          

                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            

                               Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 2  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 Hailey, Hampson            9 Schuylerville             5:54       8:51        

  2 Mendrzycki, Morgan         9 Warwick Valley            5:57       8:56    1   

  3 Lucas, Lindsey             9 Paramus                   6:04       9:06    2   

  4 Trimlett, Gabrielle        9 Warwick Valley            6:07       9:10    3   

  5 Clapp, Helen               9 Scarsdale                 6:15       9:22        

  6 Lee, Eunice                9 Paramus                   6:33       9:50    4   

  7 Myers, Corinne             9 Westwood                  6:35       9:52        

  8 Hanifin, Katie             9 Pope John Xxiii           6:36       9:54        

  9 Cariker, Mariel            9 Croton-Harmon             6:43      10:04        

 10 Tuman, Summer              9 Croton-Harmon             6:51      10:16        

 11 Walsh, Lila                8 Dobbs Ferry               6:52      10:18    5   

 12 Cotroneo, Marissa          9 Mineola                   6:55      10:23        

 13 Lindstrom, Jennifer        9 Warwick Valley            7:06      10:39    6   

 14 Whitty, Christine          9 Dobbs Ferry               7:13      10:49    7   

 15 McLaughlin, Emilie         9 Westwood                  7:14      10:51        

 16 Raskob, Rebecca            9 Croton-Harmon             7:17      10:55        

 17 Mihalik, Lauren            9 Paramus                   7:18      10:57    8   

 18 Bohl, Emily                7 Dobbs Ferry               7:21      11:02    9   

 19 Nungra, Annika             9 Paramus                   7:22      11:02   10   

 20 Allen, Taylor              9 Middletown                7:32      11:17        

 21 Alvarez, Nicole              Townshend Harris          7:34      11:21        

 22 Schips, Jessica            9 Eldred                    7:37      11:25        

 23 Centorrino, Avery          9 Warwick Valley            7:38      11:27   11   

 24 Green, Olivia              9 Scarsdale                 7:41      11:32        

 25 Thomas, Sierra             8 Liberty                   7:44      11:36        

 26 Brierly, Tricia            9 Warwick Valley            7:48      11:42   12   

 27 Park, Justine              9 Westwood                  7:56      11:53        

 28 O'Neill, Shayne            9 Warwick Valley            7:58      11:57   13   

 29 Stella, Alexis             9 Paramus                   8:01      12:01   14   

 30 Horsfield, Cara            9 Dobbs Ferry               8:03      12:05   15   

 31 Herzing, Sabrina           9 Westwood                  8:05      12:08        

 32 Checa, Sophia              7 Dobbs Ferry               8:13      12:19   16   

 33 Cohen, Sarah               9 Scarsdale                 8:16      12:24        

 34 Phipps, Stephanie          9 Warwick Valley            8:23      12:35   17   

 35 Kinne, Erin                9 Liberty                   8:45      13:07        

 36 Drewett, Sara Jane         8 Eldred                    8:56      13:23        

 37 Shibu, Ansel               9 Mineola                   9:30      14:14        

 38 Cooperman, Hannah          9 Scarsdale                 9:31      14:16        

 39 Lee, Sarah                 9 Mineola                   9:41      14:32        

 40 Akanda, Tahsin               Townshend Harris          9:56      14:54        

 41 Chen, Elese                  Townshend Harris         10:03      15:04        

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Warwick Valley               33    1    3    6   11   12   13   17           

      Total Time:    51:54.00                                                     

         Average:    10:22.80                                                     

   2 Paramus                      38    2    4    8   10   14                     

      Total Time:    52:56.00                                                     

         Average:    10:35.20                                                     

   3 Dobbs Ferry                  52    5    7    9   15   16                     

      Total Time:    56:33.00                                                     

         Average:    11:18.60  

 

                        WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/25/2010                       

                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          

                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            

 

Event 4  Girls 3.09 Mile Run CC JV

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 Richards, Samantha        12 Warwick Valley            6:57      21:28    1   

  2 Winslow, Emily            11 Warwick Valley            7:02      21:43    2   

  3 Brunjes, Charlotte        11 Warwick Valley            7:11      22:10    3   

  4 Knuth, Rachel             11 Warwick Valley            7:13      22:16    4   

  5 Cavanagh, Hanna           10 Warwick Valley            7:14      22:21    5   

  6 Katzgrau, Kim             11 Pope John Xxiii           7:18      22:33    6   

  7 DeSanto, Malley           10 Warwick Valley            7:28      23:02    7   

  8 Bauer, Shannon            10 Warwick Valley            7:28      23:03    8   

  9 Brandt, Lauren            10 Warwick Valley            7:39      23:38        

 10 Wacha, Samantha           11 Warwick Valley            7:44      23:53        

 11 Jados, Emily              10 Warwick Valley            7:55      24:27        

 12 Cahill, Meredith          12 Pope John Xxiii           7:59      24:38    9   

 13 May, Ashley               11 Pope John Xxiii           8:00      24:41   10   

 14 Emanuel, Allison          11 Scarsdale                 8:05      24:59   11   

 15 Bengel, Amanda            10 Warwick Valley            8:07      25:03        

 16 Martinez, Nicole          11 Mahopac                   8:10      25:14        

 17 Souchack, Holly           11 Scarsdale                 8:11      25:16   12   

 18 House, Ashley             10 Middletown                8:11      25:17        

 19 Kunzweiler, emily         10 Warwick Valley            8:13      25:24        

 20 Forman, Emily             11 Warwick Valley            8:14      25:25        

 21 O'Brien, Siobhan          12 Warwick Valley            8:14      25:25        

 22 Moran, Fallon             12 Pope John Xxiii           8:17      25:36   13   

 23 Astorino, Victoria        11 Warwick Valley            8:19      25:41        

 24 Flores, Natalie              Townshend Harris          8:20      25:42   14   

 25 Dauer, Judy               12 Pope John Xxiii           8:24      25:57   15   

 26 Wright, Kaileen           10 Mahopac                   8:28      26:10        

 27 Smith, Sarah              12 Scarsdale                 8:38      26:40   16   

 28 Jiang, Bianca                Townshend Harris          8:43      26:56   17   

 29 Crawford, Sarah           12 James O'Neill             8:46      27:05        

 30 Houlahan, Jacqueline      12 Warwick Valley            8:51      27:20        

 31 Bellido, Mariella         11 Warwick Valley            8:52      27:24        

 32 Nunziato, Danielle        10 Warwick Valley            9:00      27:46        

 33 Glover, Hilary            11 Warwick Valley            9:01      27:49        

 34 Daigle, Lauren            10 Middletown                9:01      27:50        

 35 Beam, Brittney            11 Middletown                9:01      27:51        

 36 Lolya, Dylan              12 Warwick Valley            9:05      28:03        

 37 Delatorre, Melissa           Townshend Harris          9:09      28:17   18   

 38 Higgins, Candace             Townshend Harris          9:23      28:57   19   

 39 Klein, Jessica            12 Scarsdale                 9:27      29:12   20   

 40 Prant, Devin              10 Pope John Xxiii           9:33      29:30   21   

 41 Musteen, Rachel            9 James O'Neill             9:35      29:37        

 42 Cartwright, Marykate      12 Pope John Xxiii           9:35      29:37   22   

 43 Bellacicco, Brandi        12 Eldred                    9:38      29:44        

 44 Weingarten, Abby          12 Scarsdale                 9:40      29:53   23   

 45 Multani, Jasmine             Townshend Harris          9:41      29:54   24   

 46 Bodnaruik, Tomara         11 Eldred                    9:43      30:01        

 47 Dorme, Jenna              10 Mahopac                   9:55      30:37        

 48 Walter-Cardinal, Helen    11 Pope John Xxiii          10:08      31:17        

 49 Wilson, Monica            10 Pope John Xxiii          12:27      38:26        

 50 Tighe, Robyn              11 Eldred                   13:27      41:33        

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Warwick Valley               15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           

      Total Time:  1:49:58.00                                                     

         Average:    21:59.60                                                     

   2 Pope John Xxiii              53    6    9   10   13   15   21   22           

      Total Time:  2:03:25.00                                                     

         Average:    24:41.00                                                     

   3 Scarsdale                    82   11   12   16   20   23                     

      Total Time:  2:16:00.00                                                     

         Average:    27:12.00                                                     

   4 Townshend Harris             92   14   17   18   19   24                     

      Total Time:  2:19:46.00                                           

         Average:    27:57.20        

           

                       WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/25/2010                       

                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          

                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            

                               

 

Event 7  Girls 3.09 Mile Run CC VARSITY I

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 Justine, Vonderheide      12 Chapel Field              6:40      20:33    1   

  2 Myers, Danielle           10 Sullivan West             6:43      20:43    2   

  3 Cappello, Alexandra       12 Scarsdale                 6:44      20:47    3   

  4 Sander, Emma              12 Hastings on Hudson        6:53      21:16    4   

  5 Hebner, Christina         10 Scarsdale                 6:53      21:16    5   

  6 Desarden, Alexandria      11 Mahopac                   6:56      21:23    6   

  7 Erlwein, Rianne           12 Sullivan West             6:56      21:24    7   

  8 Polstein, Emily           12 Hastings on Hudson        7:00      21:36    8   

  9 Trenk, Moriah             12 Scarsdale                 7:00      21:37    9   

 10 Megan, McGowan             9 Chapel Field              7:02      21:42   10   

 11 Heather, St. Germain      10 Chapel Field              7:03      21:46   11   

 12 MacEnroe, Meghan          10 Beacon                    7:03      21:47        

 13 Wilt, Lauren              11 Hastings on Hudson        7:05      21:54   12   

 14 Sheridan, Kiera            9 Mahopac                   7:06      21:57   13   

 15 Tavaris, Dominique        11 Beacon                    7:07      21:59        

 16 Dutton, Kelsey             8 Sullivan West             7:12      22:14   14   

 17 Wendler, Amber             9 Mahopac                   7:13      22:17   15   

 18 Rutkoske, Mallory         11 Beacon                    7:16      22:27        

 19 Cunningham, Kim           12 Mahopac                   7:19      22:36   16   

 20 Villanueva, Isabel        10 Scarsdale                 7:25      22:55   17   

 21 Shi, Jessica              12 Mineola                   7:27      23:01   18   

 22 Gabbay, Cindy             12 Mineola                   7:27      23:01   19   

 23 Levy, Rebecca             10 Mahopac                   7:28      23:03   20   

 24 Pizzolongo, Alyssa        10 Croton-Harmon             7:34      23:22   21   

 25 Keltz, Sarah              11 Scarsdale                 7:35      23:24   22   

 26 Gallagher, Meagan         11 Croton-Harmon             7:41      23:42   23   

 27 Hamburg, Tess             12 Mahopac                   7:43      23:51   24   

 28 Bernstein, Sophie         11 Scarsdale                 7:50      24:12   25   

 29 Costa, Sarah              12 Croton-Harmon             7:55      24:26   26   

 30 Noreika, Chantal          12 Croton-Harmon             7:55      24:27   27   

 31 Deppa, Rachel             11 Sullivan West             8:00      24:41   28   

 32 Marcus, Alyssa            11 Scarsdale                 8:06      25:01   29   

 33 Kuderka, Katie            11 Paramus                   8:07      25:05        

 34 Schwartz, Ali             12 Mahopac                   8:21      25:49   30   

 35 Castro, Amanda            12 Valley Stream South       8:24      25:58        

 36 Sohn, Laura               11 Paramus                   8:26      26:03        

 37 Rose, Rebecca             11 Croton-Harmon             8:30      26:16   31   

 38 Martinez, Rosa             7 Sullivan West             8:39      26:44   32   

 39 Heilser, Stephanie        10 Liberty                   8:47      27:08        

 40 Lichtiger, Lydia          10 Hastings on Hudson        8:47      27:09   33   

 41 Hot, Anita                12 Eastchester               8:54      27:28        

 42 Emily, Krump              10 Chapel Field              9:09      28:14   34   

 43 Barolini, Antonia         11 Hastings on Hudson        9:19      28:48   35   

 44 Patel, Bhakti             12 Paramus                   9:25      29:04        

 45 Rissoff, Emily            10 Eastchester               9:31      29:23        

 46 Lee, Karen                11 Mineola                   9:31      29:25   36   

 47 Reginino, Isabella        12 Valley Stream South       9:35      29:35        

 48 Elyssia, Martin           10 Chapel Field              9:35      29:36   37   

 49 Sanchez, Kath             10 Croton-Harmon             9:43      30:01   38   

 50 Curbera, Julia            10 Hastings on Hudson        9:47      30:13   39   

 51 Lopez, Ingrid             10 Mineola                  10:05      31:08   40   

 52 DiCandia, Maria           10 Mineola                  10:38      32:51   41   

 53 Martins, Cinthia          11 Mineola                  10:43      33:04   42   

 54 Perri, Maureen            10 Mineola                  10:56      33:45   43   

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Scarsdale                    56    3    5    9   17   22   25   29           

      Total Time:  1:49:59.00                                                     

         Average:    21:59.80                                                     

   2 Mahopac                      70    6   13   15   16   20   24   30           

      Total Time:  1:51:16.00                                                     

         Average:    22:15.20                                                     

   3 Sullivan West                83    2    7   14   28   32                     

      Total Time:  1:55:46.00                                                     

         Average:    23:09.20                                                     

   4 Hastings on Hudson           92    4    8   12   33   35   39                

      Total Time:  2:00:43.00                                                     

         Average:    24:08.60                                                     

   5 Chapel Field Christian       93    1   10   11   34   37                     

      Total Time:  2:01:51.00                                                     

         Average:    24:22.20                                                     

   6 Croton-Harmon               128   21   23   26   27   31   38                

      Total Time:  2:02:13.00                                                     

         Average:    24:26.60    

                                                 

   7 Mineola                     154   18   19   36   40   41   42   43           

      Total Time:  2:19:26.00                                                     

                  Average:    27:53.20   

 

                      WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/25/2010                       

                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          

                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            

 

 

Event 9  Girls 3.09 Mile Run CC VARSITY II

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 Samantha, Watson          12 Schuylerville             6:06      18:51        

  2 Kasal, Jacqueline         12 Warwick Valley            6:27      19:54    1   

  3 Fitzgerald, Katie         10 Warwick Valley            6:32      20:11    2   

  4 Poccia, Nina              11 Pope John Xxiii           6:34      20:15    3   

  5 Keller, Tess              11 Pope John Xxiii           6:34      20:18    4   

  6 King, Sarah               11 Dobbs Ferry               6:35      20:21    5   

  7 Oppenheim, Kim             9 Westwood                  6:38      20:29    6   

  8 Dearing, Victoria         12 Warwick Valley            6:41      20:39    7   

  9 Earrusso, Kaela           10 Pope John Xxiii           6:43      20:45    8   

 10 Pierce, Taylor            12 Warwick Valley            6:51      21:09    9   

 11 Grieco, Abby              12 Pope John Xxiii           6:52      21:13   10   

 12 Guerrero, Alexxa          10 Middletown                6:56      21:23   11   

 13 Woo, Ellie                   Townshend Harris          6:56      21:25   12   

 14 Mydosh, Megan             12 Warwick Valley            6:58      21:30   13   

 15 Angel, Sarah              11 Warwick Valley            6:59      21:35   14   

 16 Lona, Lizzy               11 James O'Neill             7:01      21:41        

 17 DiBona, Noel              11 Warwick Valley            7:08      22:01   15   

 18 Goodspeed, Amber          11 Middletown                7:09      22:05   16   

 19 Hanna, Victoria           10 Westwood                  7:11      22:12   17   

 20 Mumbey, Joanne            12 Dobbs Ferry               7:14      22:20   18   

 21 Bianchi, Dana             11 Westwood                  7:16      22:27   19   

 22 Thomaszewski, Marta          Townshend Harris          7:17      22:28   20   

 23 Yue, Shanna               11 Dobbs Ferry               7:17      22:31   21   

 24 Waters, Kelsey            10 James O'Neill             7:19      22:34        

 25 Donnelly, Christine       11 Eldred                    7:19      22:36   22   

 26 Abatemarco, Jamie            Townshend Harris          7:20      22:37   23   

 27 Waters, Kayleigh          12 James O'Neill             7:21      22:42        

 28 Kocher, Meghan            12 Westwood                  7:21      22:43   24   

 29 McEnerney, Kerry             Townshend Harris          7:22      22:44   25   

 30 McCourt, Taylor           12 Pope John Xxiii           7:25      22:54   26   

 31 Suzuki, Judith               Townshend Harris          7:28      23:04   27   

 32 Justine, Kozubal          10 Schuylerville             7:36      23:27        

 33 Winder, Clara             10 Dobbs Ferry               7:37      23:32   28   

 34 Acevedo, Karen            10 Middletown                7:38      23:35   29   

 35 Wiersma, Rebecca          10 Dobbs Ferry               7:40      23:41   30   

 36 Kang, Katie                  Townshend Harris          7:41      23:45   31   

 37 Katzgrau, Kelsey          12 Pope John Xxiii           7:45      23:55   32   

 38 Foster, Jennifer          11 Westwood                  7:45      23:56   33   

 39 Endres, Taylor            10 James O'Neill             7:48      24:05        

 40 Galicia, Ivilisie         12 Middletown                7:52      24:18   34   

 41 Garncarz, Klaudi             Townshend Harris          7:58      24:36   35   

 42 Sarah, Reape              12 Schuylerville             8:03      24:50        

 43 Wilson, Chrissy           12 Pope John Xxiii           8:05      24:56   36   

 44 Sicina, Angela            10 Eldred                    8:10      25:14   37   

 45 Blon, Anne                10 Middletown                8:15      25:29   38   

 46 Vorstadt, Erika           12 Eldred                    8:18      25:36   39   

 47 Maluf, Sofia              11 Dobbs Ferry               8:28      26:09   40   

 48 Hudak, Selena             10 Eldred                    8:33      26:25   41   

 49 Fiorica, Lauren           10 Westwood                  9:06      28:06   42   

 50 Poston, Erika             10 Eldred                    9:59      30:50   43   

 51 Coykendall, Sarah         11 Eldred                   10:00      30:52   44   

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Warwick Valley               32    1    2    7    9   13   14   15           

      Total Time:  1:43:23.00                                                     

         Average:    20:40.60                                                     

   2 Pope John Xxiii              51    3    4    8   10   26   32   36           

      Total Time:  1:45:25.00                                                     

         Average:    21:05.00                                                     

   3 Westwood                     99    6   17   19   24   33   42                

      Total Time:  1:51:47.00                                                     

         Average:    22:21.40                                                     

   4 Dobbs Ferry                 102    5   18   21   28   30   40                

      Total Time:  1:52:25.00                                                     

         Average:    22:29.00                                                     

   5 Townshend Harris            107   12   20   23   25   27   31   35           

      Total Time:  1:52:18.00                                                     

         Average:    22:27.60                                                     

   6 Middletown                  128   11   16   29   34   38                     

      Total Time:  1:56:50.00                                                     

         Average:    23:22.00                                                     

   7 Eldred                      182   22   37   39   41   43   44                

      Total Time:  2:10:41.00                                                     

         Average:    26:08.20    

 

                       WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/25/2010                       

                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          

                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            

                               

 

Event 1  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 Meehan, Scott              9 Pope John Xxiii           5:15       7:52        

  2 Perez, Gabriel             9 Eastchester               5:19       7:58        

  3 Reilly, Tom                9 Warwick Valley            5:24       8:05    1   

  4 Cobo, Sean                 9 Pope John Xxiii           5:25       8:07        

  5 Quakenbush, Tom            9 Bethlehem                 5:26       8:09    2   

  6 Macabee, Keith             9 Bethlehem                 5:27       8:10    3   

  7 Uckermark, Todd            9 Warwick Valley            5:30       8:14    4   

  8 McShane, Kieran            9 Warwick Valley            5:30       8:15    5   

  9 Collins, Mike              9 Mineola                   5:32       8:18        

 10 Tavernite, Jake            9 Mineola                   5:35       8:22        

 11 Showdia, Alex              9 Middletown                5:35       8:23        

 12 McGarry, Liam              9 Pearl River               5:36       8:23    6   

 13 Oshimzo, Yuske             9 Paramus                   5:36       8:24    7   

 14 Parnow, Kevin              9 Pearl River               5:37       8:25    8   

 15 Kelly, Ian                 9 Pearl River               5:38       8:27    9   

 16 O'Gara, Sean               9 Mahopac                   5:40       8:29        

 17 Antonick, Paul             9 Westwood                  5:40       8:30        

 18 Campbell, Michael          9 Pope John Xxiii           5:41       8:31        

 19 Alpher, Matt               9 Paramus                   5:41       8:31   10   

 20 Helstrom, Erik             9 Paramus                   5:42       8:33   11   

 21 Chan, Nick                 9 Scarsdale                 5:44       8:35   12   

 22 Nassirian, David           9 Manhasset                 5:45       8:38   13   

 23 Halligan, Sean             9 Warwick Valley            5:46       8:38   14   

 24 Davis, Connor              9 Warwick Valley            5:46       8:39   15   

 25 Lin, Alexander             9 Scarsdale                 5:47       8:40   16   

 26 Tom, Madaraz               9 Schuylerville             5:47       8:41        

 27 Kelly, Dan                 9 Warwick Valley            5:48       8:42   17   

 28 Flager, Zach               9 Bethlehem                 5:48       8:42   18   

 29 Baschwitz, Jack            9 Croton-Harmon             5:48       8:42        

 30 Smyth, Kyle                9 Pearl River               5:49       8:44   19   

 31 Boyko, Devin               9 Pearl River               5:51       8:46   20   

 32 Kapadia, Yusuf             9 Dobbs Ferry               5:51       8:46        

 33 Coen, Daniel               9 Croton-Harmon             5:51       8:47        

 34 Beesley, Hassan            9 Bethlehem                 5:53       8:49   21   

 35 Hopper, Philip             9 Bethlehem                 5:56       8:54   22   

 36 Gramuglia, Nick            9 Paramus                   5:57       8:56   23   

 37 Rogers, Harry              9 Mahopac                   5:59       8:59        

 38 Healy, Gary                9 Pearl River               6:01       9:01   24   

 39 Swenson, Chris             9 Bellport                  6:01       9:02        

 40 Owens, Paul                9 Pearl River               6:03       9:05   25   

 41 Paolazzi, Danny            9 Paramus                   6:05       9:07   26   

 42 Tranchina, Stephen         9 Manhasset                 6:06       9:09   27   

 43 Marcucci, John             9 Manhasset                 6:06       9:09   28   

 44 Weilep, Matthew            9 Manhasset                 6:08       9:12   29   

 45 Booker, Steven             9 Bethlehem                 6:09       9:13   30   

 46 Villa, Giavonie            9 Middletown                6:12       9:18        

 47 Katzmann, Scott            9 Manhasset                 6:14       9:21   31   

 48 Calupad, Vince             9 Paramus                   6:15       9:22   32   

 49 Dan, Caro                  9 Schuylerville             6:16       9:24        

 50 Nicholias, David           9 Mahopac                   6:18       9:26        

 51 Cukierwar, Andrew          9 Scarsdale                 6:19       9:29   33   

 52 Perry, Drew                9 Bethlehem                 6:20       9:30   34   

 53 Hands, Luke                9 Mahopac                   6:21       9:31        

 54 Hennin, Kyle               9 Bellport                  6:22       9:32        

 55 Fahey, Patrick             9 Manhasset                 6:23       9:35   35   

 56 Russo, Nicholas            9 Bethlehem                 6:25       9:37        

 57 Rutnik, Andrew             9 Bethlehem                 6:25       9:37        

 58 Taylor, Terry              9 Dobbs Ferry               6:30       9:45        

 59 Sussman, Gavin             9 Croton-Harmon             6:32       9:48        

 60 Ressler, Will              9 Scarsdale                 6:34       9:51   36   

 61 Perri, Chris               9 Mineola                   6:37       9:55        

 62 Maas, Kevin                9 Eldred                    6:39       9:58        

 63 Thompson, Mike             9 Paramus                   6:43      10:04   37   

 64 Chaplin, Ben               8 Bethlehem                 6:44      10:05        

 65 Maxwell, Noah              9 Croton-Harmon             6:46      10:09        

 66 Maude, Max                 9 Scarsdale                 6:46      10:09   38   

 67 Ilie, Brett                9 Pearl River               6:49      10:14        

 68 Liberta, Justin            9 Manhasset                 6:52      10:17   39   

 69 Woolf, Andrew              9 Scarsdale                 6:53      10:20   40   

 70 Scalise, Nicholas          7 Eastchester               6:54      10:20        

 71 Prigge, Chris              9 Pearl River               7:04      10:36        

 72 O'Brien, Chris             9 Bethlehem                 7:05      10:37        

 73 Massey, Charlie            9 Pope John Xxiii           7:07      10:40        

 74 Mehta, Rohan               9 Scarsdale                 7:09      10:43   41   

 75 Crocetta, Nicholas         9 Bethlehem                 7:12      10:47        

 76 LaChapelle, James          9 Bethlehem                 7:12      10:48        

 77 Godfried, Robert           9 Manhasset                 7:13      10:50        

 78 Conway, Kevin              9 Pearl River               7:24      11:06        

 79 Schechner, Jake            9 Scarsdale                 7:31      11:16        

 80 Yount, Nate                9 Warwick Valley            7:31      11:17   42   

 81 Matos, Anthony             9 Middletown                9:11      13:46        

 82 Reuveni, Zach              9 Paramus                   9:29      14:13        

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Warwick Valley               39    1    4    5   14   15   17   42           

      Total Time:    41:51.00                                                     

         Average:     8:22.20                                                     

   2 Pearl River                  62    6    8    9   19   20   24   25           

      Total Time:    42:45.00                                                     

         Average:     8:33.00                                                     

   3 Bethlehem                    66    2    3   18   21   22   30   34           

      Total Time:    42:44.00                                                     

         Average:     8:32.80                                                     

   4 Paramus                      77    7   10   11   23   26   32   37           

      Total Time:    43:31.00                                                     

         Average:     8:42.20                                                     

   5 Manhasset                   128   13   27   28   29   31   35   39           

      Total Time:    45:29.00                                                     

         Average:     9:05.80                                                     

   6 Scarsdale                   135   12   16   33   36   38   40   41           

      Total Time:    46:44.00                                                     

       Average:     9:20.80   

                          

                       WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/25/2010                       

                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          

                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            

                               

 

Event 3  Boys 3.09 Mile Run CC JV I

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 Galica, Joe               11 Pope John Xxiii           5:46      17:48    1   

  2 Delaunay, Joe             10 Warwick Valley            5:48      17:55    2   

  3 Grosso, Kevin             12 Warwick Valley            5:52      18:05    3   

  4 Thomas, Reid              12 Pope John Xxiii           5:53      18:09    4   

  5 McGeever, Kevin           10 Pearl River               5:56      18:18    5   

  6 Uckermark, Chad           12 Warwick Valley            5:57      18:21    6   

  7 Sutherland, Ian           10 Pope John Xxiii           5:59      18:29    7   

  8 Berwick, Nick             11 Pearl River               6:00      18:31    8   

  9 Fox, Mike                 10 Warwick Valley            6:01      18:34    9   

 10 Lacey, Travis             12 Pope John Xxiii           6:02      18:36   10   

 11 Moroney, Stephen          10 Pearl River               6:02      18:38   11   

 12 Lorenz, Chris             12 Pope John Xxiii           6:04      18:43   12   

 13 Clohessy, Kevin           12 Pearl River               6:07      18:53   13   

 14 Lacey, Ryan               12 Pope John Xxiii           6:08      18:55   14   

 15 Roth, Kevin               12 Pearl River               6:10      19:02   15   

 16 Geraghty, Devin           11 Pearl River               6:10      19:03   16   

 17 Barton, Christian         12 Warwick Valley            6:11      19:04   17   

 18 Simeone, Matt             12 Bethlehem                 6:11      19:05   18   

 19 Verde, Frankie            12 Mahopac                   6:13      19:12   19   

 20 Gyseck, Tyler             12 Mahopac                   6:14      19:14   20   

 21 Fetzer, Matt              11 Mahopac                   6:15      19:18   21   

 22 Loughlin, Brian           11 Bethlehem                 6:18      19:26   22   

 23 Miller, Alec              10 Warwick Valley            6:18      19:26   23   

 24 Buchan, Jimmy             10 Pearl River               6:18      19:27   24   

 25 Hilgart, Justin           11 Pope John Xxiii           6:18      19:28   25   

 26 Armbruster, Connor        10 Bethlehem                 6:19      19:29   26   

 27 Luff, Jack                10 Pope John Xxiii           6:21      19:37        

 28 Meade, Connor             10 Warwick Valley            6:23      19:42   27   

 29 Patti, Mike               11 Bethlehem                 6:23      19:42   28   

 30 D'Olivo, Nick             11 Pope John Xxiii           6:24      19:47        

 31 Hynes, Andrew             11 Bethlehem                 6:28      19:59   29   

 32 Martin, Charles           11 Bethlehem                 6:28      19:59   30   

 33 Lynn, Kevin               10 Pearl River               6:31      20:08        

 34 Denning, Evan             10 Bethlehem                 6:32      20:09   31   

 35 Stirt, Ryan               10 Warwick Valley            6:32      20:10        

 36 Kwechin, Alex             12 Mahopac                   6:32      20:10   32   

 37 Owens, Patrick            11 Bethlehem                 6:35      20:18        

 38 Born, Peter               10 Pope John Xxiii           6:36      20:22        

 39 Dizzine, Gary             12 Pearl River               6:36      20:24        

 40 Reinbold, Joey            12 Pope John Xxiii           6:38      20:30        

 41 Duffy, Kevin              10 Pearl River               6:40      20:36        

 42 Catucci, Billy            10 Mahopac                   6:43      20:44   33   

 43 DiPasquale, Michael       10 Mahopac                   6:44      20:49   34   

 44 Wenman, Andrew            11 Warwick Valley            6:45      20:51        

 45 Okeefe, Michael           12 Mahopac                   6:46      20:54   35   

 46 Hark, Joe                 12 Pope John Xxiii           6:47      20:58        

 47 Gadomski, Grant           10 Warwick Valley            6:50      21:05        

 48 Doyle, Max                12 Mahopac                   6:51      21:10        

 49 Chiang, Cuyler            10 Pearl River               6:51      21:10        

 50 Raleigh, Peter            10 Warwick Valley            6:52      21:13        

 51 Sanchez, Keenan           11 Bethlehem                 6:53      21:17        

 52 Goldsmith-Rooney, Ian     12 Bethlehem                 6:54      21:18        

 53 Colfax, Matt              12 Pope John Xxiii           6:55      21:20        

 54 Groenwegen, Philip        10 Bethlehem                 6:55      21:22        

 55 Dineen, Connor            12 Warwick Valley            7:02      21:42        

 56 Quarto, Danny             12 Mahopac                   7:05      21:51        

 57 Palmieri, Tim             10 Eastchester               7:05      21:53   36   

 58 Considine, David          10 Bethlehem                 7:06      21:56        

 59 Carey, Connor             12 Mahopac                   7:11      22:10        

 60 Cullen, Eric              11 Bethlehem                 7:11      22:11        

 61 Domingus-Kincannon, Drum  10 Croton-Harmon             7:15      22:24   37   

 62 Napierski, Andrew         10 Bethlehem                 7:15      22:24        

 63 McCartan, Billy           10 Bethlehem                 7:16      22:25        

 64 Edwards, Sean             10 Pearl River               7:17      22:28        

 65 Peters, Jeff              11 Pope John Xxiii           7:19      22:35        

 66 Baltich-Schecter, Aaron   10 Croton-Harmon             7:21      22:40   38   

 67 Ng, Russell               10 Beacon                    7:21      22:41        

 68 Hickey, Keith             10 Dobbs Ferry               7:22      22:46        

 69 Tracey, Mike              12 Bethlehem                 7:32      23:14        

 70 McGill, Dan               10 Warwick Valley            7:38      23:35        

 71 Maxwell, Darrell          10 Croton-Harmon             7:48      24:06   39   

 72 Foley, Ian                10 Bethlehem                 7:51      24:14        

 73 Scelza, Dylan             10 Croton-Harmon             7:54      24:24   40   

 74 Kleinberger, Jason        10 Pearl River               7:57      24:32        

 75 Dunlop, Shane             12 Pope John Xxiii           8:00      24:41        

 76 McManus, Logan            10 Croton-Harmon             8:06      25:02   41   

 77 Accatino, Douglass        10 Eastchester               8:11      25:17   42   

 78 Lewis, Jimmy              10 Westwood                  8:15      25:28        

 79 Serrano, Marc             12 Warwick Valley            8:20      25:45        

 80 Kenny, Michael            10 Eastchester               8:30      26:14   43   

 81 Caparelli, Marc           10 Eastchester               8:47      27:06   44   

 82 Dowd, Tim                 10 Beacon                   10:06      31:10        

 83 Vairal, Avi               10 Eastchester              11:57      36:53   45   

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Pope John Xxiii              34    1    4    7   10   12   14   25           

      Total Time:  1:31:45.00                                                     

         Average:    18:21.00                                                     

   2 Warwick Valley               37    2    3    6    9   17   23   27           

      Total Time:  1:31:59.00                                                     

         Average:    18:23.80                                                     

   3 Pearl River                  52    5    8   11   13   15   16   24           

      Total Time:  1:33:22.00                                                     

         Average:    18:40.40                                                     

   4 Bethlehem                   123   18   22   26   28   29   30   31           

      Total Time:  1:37:41.00                                                     

         Average:    19:32.20                                                     

   5 Mahopac                     125   19   20   21   32   33   34   35           

      Total Time:  1:38:38.00                                                     

         Average:    19:43.60                                                     

   6 Croton-Harmon               195   37   38   39   40   41                     

      Total Time:  1:58:36.00                                                     

         Average:    23:43.20                                                     

   7 Eastchester                 210   36   42   43   44   45                     

      Total Time:  2:17:23.00                                                     

                  Average:    27:28.60  

                               

                       WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/25/2010                       

                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          

                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            

 

Event 5  Boys 3.09 Mile Run CC JV II

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 Cohane, Cullen            12 Scarsdale                 6:26      19:52    1   

  2 Parson, Jafar             10 Middletown                6:31      20:08        

  3 McDonald, Josh            12 James O'Neill             6:41      20:39        

  4 Guo, Andrew               11 Scarsdale                 6:45      20:49    2   

  5 Connor, Crawford          11 Schuylerville             6:47      20:55        

  6 Cukierwar, Jonathan       12 Scarsdale                 6:50      21:06    3   

  7 Khadge, Gourav            12 Bellport                  6:56      21:25    4   

  8 Morris, Zach              12 Mineola                   7:02      21:44        

  9 Faller, Ellery            11 Scarsdale                 7:07      21:57    5   

 10 Thompson, Evan            11 Middletown                7:08      22:01        

 11 Wilshere, Matthew         10 Manhasset                 7:12      22:14    6   

 12 Hetman, Jeremy            12 James O'Neill             7:14      22:19        

 13 Blumenau, Tylor           12 Middletown                7:14      22:20        

 14 Ramirez, John             12 Bellport                  7:17      22:28    7   

 15 Nan, Jeffrey              10 Manhasset                 7:17      22:30    8   

 16 York, Eric                11 Scarsdale                 7:19      22:35    9   

 17 Manson, Daniel            10 Scarsdale                 7:21      22:40   10   

 18 Hernandez, Alan           11 Bellport                  7:21      22:43   11   

 19 Will, Hodgsdon            12 Schuylerville             7:25      22:54        

 20 Hernandez, Brandon        11 Bellport                  7:36      23:29   12   

 21 Fazio, Anthony            10 Manhasset                 7:44      23:51   13   

 22 Michon, Pat               10 James O'Neill             7:46      23:58        

 23 Flood, Ryan               11 Valley Stream South       7:58      24:35        

 24 York, Kevin               10 Manhasset                 7:59      24:39   14   

 25 Gottlieb, Ethan           12 Scarsdale                 8:27      26:04   15   

 26 Laput, Amador             10 Eldred                    8:29      26:11        

 27 Brant, Colin              11 James O'Neill             8:30      26:15        

 28 Hameroff, Brandon          9 Great Neck North          8:42      26:53        

 29 Mbolu, Chiedu              9 Manhasset                 8:48      27:12   16   

 30 Manis, Ethan              11 Middletown                8:57      27:40        

 31 Feder, Richard             9 Great Neck North          9:35      29:35        

 32 Darwell, Brian            11 Bellport                  9:58      30:47   17   

 33 Barajas, Jose             11 Mineola                  11:00      33:58        

 34 Kadouri, Ariel             9 Great Neck North         11:24      35:12        

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Scarsdale                    20    1    2    3    5    9   10   15           

      Total Time:  1:46:19.00                                                     

         Average:    21:15.80                                                     

   2 Bellport                     51    4    7   11   12   17                     

      Total Time:  2:00:52.00                                                     

         Average:    24:10.40                                                     

   3 Manhasset                    57    6    8   13   14   16                     

      Total Time:  2:00:26.00                                                     

         Average:    24:05.20   

                         

                       WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/25/2010                       

                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          

                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            

 

Event 6  Boys 3.09 Mile Run CC VARSITY I

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 Luthin, Tim               12 Warwick Valley            5:06      15:46    1   

  2 Palumbo, Victor           12 Eastchester               5:10      15:58    2   

  3 Costello, Christian       11 Don Bosco                 5:13      16:07    3   

  4 Paez, Dan                 12 Warwick Valley            5:15      16:12    4   

  5 Collier, Chris            12 Bethlehem                 5:16      16:16    5   

  6 Wortner, Brendan          11 Dobbs Ferry               5:17      16:18    6   

  7 Sullivan, Ian             12 Warwick Valley            5:20      16:27    7   

  8 Lapinski, Erik            12 Don Bosco                 5:20      16:28    8   

  9 Peterson, Aaron           10 Warwick Valley            5:22      16:35    9   

 10 Tucker, Ryan              11 Don Bosco                 5:24      16:39   10   

 11 Parrelli, Grant           10 Warwick Valley            5:29      16:56   11   

 12 Hazell, Greg              12 Don Bosco                 5:29      16:56   12   

 13 Carapezza, Nick           11 Don Bosco                 5:34      17:12   13   

 14 Epstein, George           12 Dobbs Ferry               5:35      17:14   14   

 15 Clarke, Mike              10 Bethlehem                 5:36      17:17   15   

 16 Taylor, Brian             11 Don Bosco                 5:38      17:25   16   

 17 McNicholas, Steve         12 Don Bosco                 5:42      17:35   17   

 18 McDonough, James          12 Mahopac                   5:43      17:40   18   

 19 Gray, McKinley            11 Bethlehem                 5:44      17:43   19   

 20 Olson, Jared              10 Warwick Valley            5:47      17:53   20   

 21 Carpinello, Lucas         11 Bethlehem                 5:50      18:00   21   

 22 Schiavone, James          12 Mahopac                   5:51      18:05   22   

 23 Ramada, Farris            10 Mahopac                   5:52      18:08   23   

 24 Fishbein, Ben             10 Bethlehem                 5:53      18:11   24   

 25 Sanchez, Pablo            12 Mahopac                   5:54      18:12   25   

 26 Scharf, Jared             12 Hastings on Hudson        5:54      18:12        

 27 Anderson, Max             12 Croton-Harmon             5:54      18:13   26   

 28 Stam, Jake                10 Mahopac                   5:55      18:15   27   

 29 Scholl, Shaun             12 Eastchester               5:58      18:25   28   

 30 Crawford, Matt            11 Bethlehem                 6:00      18:33   29   

 31 Lenahan, Anthony          10 Mahopac                   6:01      18:34   30   

 32 Simeone, Dominic          12 Bethlehem                 6:05      18:47   31   

 33 D'Ambrosio, Vinny         11 Mahopac                   6:06      18:50   32   

 34 Stein, Mike               12 Hastings on Hudson        6:08      18:55        

 35 Sauchuk, Kane             11 Liberty                   6:09      18:58   33   

 36 Culhane, Conner           12 Dobbs Ferry               6:11      19:06   34   

 37 Laquidara, Joe            12 Westwood                  6:12      19:09   35   

 38 Yanarella, Kyle           12 Beacon                    6:17      19:23   36   

 39 Michelin, Rory            12 Croton-Harmon             6:17      19:25   37   

 40 Gaffney, Mike             11 Westwood                  6:19      19:31   38   

 41 Brian, Falkena            10 Chapel Field              6:20      19:32        

 42 Latainer, Matt            11 Dobbs Ferry               6:22      19:39   39   

 43 Moore, Evan               10 Warwick Valley            6:25      19:49   40   

 44 Vigiletti, Julian         11 Croton-Harmon             6:28      19:58   41   

 45 Sullivan, Liam            12 Eastchester               6:28      19:58   42   

 46 Byrd, Eddie               11 Liberty                   6:30      20:03   43   

 47 Martin, Brian             11 Dobbs Ferry               6:31      20:06   44   

 48 Codner, Bryan             11 Westwood                  6:33      20:14   45   

 49 Sheely, Grant              8 Dobbs Ferry               6:37      20:26   46   

 50 Johnston, Pierce          11 Beacon                    6:38      20:28   47   

 51 Napolitano, Michael       10 Eastchester               6:38      20:29   48   

 52 Hartwick, Jordan          12 Croton-Harmon             6:41      20:37   49   

 53 Smith, Dylan              12 Hastings on Hudson        6:45      20:51        

 54 Schroeder, Nick           10 Westwood                  6:46      20:55   50   

 55 Garcia, Sean              10 Eastchester               6:49      21:04   51   

 56 Hellthaler, Kurt          10 Eastchester               6:51      21:10   52   

 57 Bryson, PJ                10 Eastchester               6:55      21:21   53   

 58 Lorenzi, Chris            12 Beacon                    6:59      21:33   54   

 59 Lyons, Luke               10 Westwood                  7:04      21:48   55   

 60 Malloy, Raiquawn          11 Liberty                   7:15      22:23   56   

 61 Blackwell, Dylan          11 Liberty                   7:16      22:25   57   

 62 Cuellar, Erick            11 Liberty                   7:19      22:34   58   

 63 Cruz, John                10 Beacon                    7:19      22:37   59   

 64 Park, Dan                 11 Westwood                  7:21      22:41   60   

 65 Nolan, Eddie              12 Hastings on Hudson        7:23      22:49        

 66 Sharp, simon              10 Croton-Harmon             7:27      23:01   61   

 67 Robertin, David           10 Beacon                    7:28      23:03   62   

 68 Olsson, Erik              11 Croton-Harmon             7:31      23:12   63   

 69 Frias, Humberto           12 Beacon                    7:42      23:47   64   

 70 Donnelly, John            12 Croton-Harmon             7:50      24:13   65   

 71 Krebs, Jackson             9 Liberty                   8:00      24:42   66   

 72 Koval, Peter              11 Liberty                  10:51      33:29   67   

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Warwick Valley               32    1    4    7    9   11   20   40           

      Total Time:  1:21:56.00                                                     

         Average:    16:23.20                                                     

   2 Don Bosco                    46    3    8   10   12   13   16   17           

      Total Time:  1:23:22.00                                                     

         Average:    16:40.40                                                     

   3 Bethlehem                    84    5   15   19   21   24   29   31           

      Total Time:  1:27:27.00                                                     

         Average:    17:29.40                                                     

   4 Mahopac                     115   18   22   23   25   27   30   32           

      Total Time:  1:30:20.00                                                     

         Average:    18:04.00                                                     

   5 Dobbs Ferry                 137    6   14   34   39   44   46                

      Total Time:  1:32:23.00                                                     

         Average:    18:28.60                                                     

   6 Eastchester                 171    2   28   42   48   51   52   53           

      Total Time:  1:35:54.00                                                     

         Average:    19:10.80                                                     

   7 Croton-Harmon               214   26   37   41   49   61   63   65           

      Total Time:  1:41:14.00                                                     

         Average:    20:14.80                                                     

   8 Westwood                    223   35   38   45   50   55   60                

      Total Time:  1:41:37.00                                                     

         Average:    20:19.40                                                     

   9 Liberty                     247   33   43   56   57   58   66   67           

      Total Time:  1:46:23.00                                                     

         Average:    21:16.60                                                     

  10 Beacon                      258   36   47   54   59   62   64                

      Total Time:  1:47:04.00                                                     

                  Average:    21:24.80      

                                   

                       WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA - 9/25/2010                       

                          TIMING BY  WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                          

                            WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            

                               Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 8  Boys 3.09 Mile Run CC VARSITY II

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 Palafox, Derek            11 Bellport                  5:21      16:30    1   

  2 Bourguet, Stephen         10 Manhasset                 5:21      16:31    2   

  3 Campanella, Alex          10 Eldred                    5:22      16:33        

  4 Morris, Charlie           11 Manhasset                 5:26      16:46    3   

  5 Kail, Jake                12 James O'Neill             5:28      16:53    4   

  6 Clinton, Joe              11 Pearl River               5:29      16:56    5   

  7 McNiff, Stephen           11 Pearl River               5:31      17:03    6   

  8 Lacey, Anthony            11 Pope John Xxiii           5:32      17:06    7   

  9 Brennan, Kieran           11 Pearl River               5:33      17:09    8   

 10 Morel, Matthieu           10 Scarsdale                 5:34      17:10    9   

 11 Allegria, Austin          12 Valley Stream South       5:35      17:15        

 12 Bertoline, Nick           11 Pope John Xxiii           5:37      17:22   10   

 13 Edsall, Brian             10 Pearl River               5:38      17:22   11   

 14 Spinks, Peter             10 Pope John Xxiii           5:38      17:24   12   

 15 Hatler, Chris             10 Pope John Xxiii           5:40      17:30   13   

 16 Tucker, Hampson           11 Schuylerville             5:43      17:38   14   

 17 O'Sullivan, Brian         12 Pearl River               5:45      17:45   15   

 18 Tinoco, Nuno              12 Mineola                   5:48      17:55   16   

 19 Galante, Bobby            10 Pope John Xxiii           5:50      17:59   17   

 20 Rodolpho, Nieto           11 Middletown                5:54      18:14   18   

 21 Kris, Pieper              11 Schuylerville             5:55      18:14   19   

 22 Secreti, Mike             10 Paramus                   5:55      18:17        

 23 Seki, Kazuya              11 Scarsdale                 5:55      18:17   20   

 24 Freudman, Ben             11 Great Neck North          5:56      18:17   21   

 25 Kondracki, Chris          12 Pearl River               5:57      18:21   22   

 26 Gillis, Sean              11 Middletown                5:58      18:25   23   

 27 Breslin, Tom              12 Pope John Xxiii           5:58      18:26   24   

 28 Dobosh, Eric              11 Scarsdale                 5:59      18:30   25   

 29 DJ, Reilly                12 Schuylerville             6:00      18:30   26   

 30 Bateman, Brenden          11 Pearl River               6:01      18:34   27   

 31 Genender, David           12 Middletown                6:01      18:35   28   

 32 Proscia, Hunter           11 Eldred                    6:02      18:38        

 33 Matt, Watson              11 Schuylerville             6:03      18:40   29   

 34 Scott, Reed               10 Sullivan West             6:04      18:44   30   

 35 Lefer, Matt               11 Paramus                   6:05      18:46        

 36 Morales, Jesus            10 Middletown                6:05      18:47   31   

 37 Lang, Fred                10 Mineola                   6:06      18:49   32   

 38 Thomas, Jonathan          12 Manhasset                 6:06      18:51   33   

 39 LaChac, Luke              12 Pope John Xxiii           6:06      18:51   34   

 40 Newman, Ben               11 Scarsdale                 6:07      18:52   35   

 41 Garisto, Daniel           11 Bellport                  6:07      18:53   36   

 42 Santana, Daniel           11 Bellport                  6:07      18:54   37   

 43 McGlynn, Ryan             11 Bellport                  6:17      19:25   38   

 44 Sanchez, Roberto          10 Scarsdale                 6:18      19:28   39   

 45 Santana, Brandon          11 Bellport                  6:18      19:28   40   

 46 Castillo, Ace             12 Paramus                   6:21      19:35        

 47 Yee, Alex                 12 Great Neck North          6:24      19:46   41   

 48 Klapkowski, Joe           12 James O'Neill             6:25      19:50   42   

 49 Amore, Russell            12 Eldred                    6:28      19:57        

 50 Pereira, Luis             10 Bellport                  6:30      20:05   43   

 51 Lopez, Robert             11 Middletown                6:32      20:10   44   

 52 Sam, Goldenberg           10 Schuylerville             6:32      20:12   45   

 53 Shirasaka, Miro           12 Scarsdale                 6:34      20:15   46   

 54 Haberli, Eric             10 Sullivan West             6:34      20:18   47   

 55 Vela, Pedro               11 Mineola                   6:37      20:25   48   

 56 Goggin, Shaughn           11 Sullivan West             6:39      20:30   49   

 57 Esa, Jessop               12 Schuylerville             6:39      20:33   50   

 58 Segura, Jason             12 Paramus                   6:40      20:36        

 59 Tam, Matthew              10 Manhasset                 6:42      20:41   51   

 60 Mucke, Nate               12 James O'Neill             6:42      20:42   52   

 61 Liberta, Louis            12 Manhasset                 6:42      20:42   53   

 62 Ferrone, Matthew          10 Manhasset                 6:43      20:44   54   

 63 Coleman, Brad             10 Mineola                   6:44      20:46   55   

 64 Goluboff, Ross            12 Scarsdale                 6:46      20:53   56   

 65 Motola, Gabe              12 Great Neck North          6:46      20:54   57   

 66 Spampinato, Donald        10 Manhasset                 6:47      20:57   58   

 67 Klien, Sam                12 Great Neck North          6:51      21:10   59   

 68 Sweeney, John             12 James O'Neill             6:53      21:16   60   

 69 Masten, John              11 Sullivan West             6:56      21:25   61   

 70 Blaun, Evan               12 Middletown                6:56      21:25   62   

 71 Willis, Mike              12 James O'Neill             6:57      21:28   63   

 72 Marcott, Stephen          12 Valley Stream South       7:00      21:37        

 73 Bryan, Scheren            12 Schuylerville             7:06      21:57   64   

 74 Eberhardt, Matthew        12 Valley Stream South       7:09      22:03        

 75 Diaz, Javier              12 Middletown                7:12      22:12   65   

 76 Hakimian, Matt            11 Great Neck North          7:20      22:37   66   

 77 Mulder, Joe               10 Mineola                   7:23      22:47   67   

 78 Singh, Harbir             12 Valley Stream South       7:23      22:47        

 79 Murray, Pat               10 Mineola                   7:26      22:57   68   

 80 Harris, Austin            12 James O'Neill             7:36      23:27   69   

 81 Panzer, Ari               10 Great Neck North          7:43      23:49   70   

 82 Callahan, Gage             9 James O'Neill             9:25      29:06   71   

 83 Schultz, David            11 Sullivan West             9:26      29:08   72   

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Pearl River                  45    5    6    8   11   15   22   27           

      Total Time:  1:26:15.00                                                     

         Average:    17:15.00                                                     

   2 Pope John Xxiii              59    7   10   12   13   17   24   34           

      Total Time:  1:27:21.00                                                     

         Average:    17:28.20                                                     

   3 Scarsdale                   128    9   20   25   35   39   46   56           

      Total Time:  1:32:17.00                                                     

         Average:    18:27.40                                                     

   4 Schuylerville               133   14   19   26   29   45   50   64           

      Total Time:  1:33:14.00                                                     

         Average:    18:38.80                                                     

   5 Manhasset                   142    2    3   33   51   53   54   58           

      Total Time:  1:33:31.00                                                     

         Average:    18:42.20                                                     

   6 Middletown                  144   18   23   28   31   44   62   65           

      Total Time:  1:34:11.00                                                     

         Average:    18:50.20                                                     

   7 Bellport                    152    1   36   37   38   40   43                

      Total Time:  1:33:10.00                                                     

         Average:    18:38.00                                                     

   8 Mineola                     218   16   32   48   55   67   68                

      Total Time:  1:40:42.00                                                     

         Average:    20:08.40                                                     

   9 James O'Neill               221    4   42   52   60   63   69   71           

      Total Time:  1:40:09.00                                                     

         Average:    20:01.80                                                     

  10 Great Neck North            244   21   41   57   59   66   70                

      Total Time:  1:42:44.00                                                     

         Average:    20:32.80                                                     

  11 Sullivan West               259   30   47   49   61   72                     

      Total Time:  1:50:05.00                                                     

         Average:    22:01.00                                                                                        

This page was created in 0.1406 seconds on server 132