Login |  Register |  help

Section1 Champ. Boys Var. Results

Posted Saturday, November 05, 2011 by John-Paul Kaminski
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================   ------------
  1 Wortner, Brendan          12 Dobbs Ferry           16:42.64    1      175.8    176
  2 Higgins, Tom              12 Westlake              16:51.22    2      172.9    173
  3 Shine, Stephen            11 Briarcliff            16:59.26    3      170.2    170
  4 Jorgensen, Matt           11 Pawling               17:12.05    4      166.0    166
  5 Flannery, John            10 Bronxville            17:19.19    5      163.6    164
  6 Burdett, Culllin          11 North Salem           17:21.33    6      162.9    163
  7 Vetromile, John           11 Bronxville            17:29.91    7      160.0    160
  8 Flannery, Dayton          12 Bronxville            17:34.01    8      158.7    159
  9 Sander, Peter             11 Dover                 17:42.11    9      156.0    156
 10 Souter, Colin             12 Pawling               17:43.22   10      155.6    156
 11 Eisenkraft, Benjamin      12 Edgemont              17:46.93   11      154.4    154
 12 Sheeley, Grant            09 Dobbs Ferry           17:54.12   12      152.0    152
 13 Harrison, James           12 Bronxville            17:55.04   13      151.7    152
 14 Iradukunda, Joseph        10 Irvington             17:58.83   14      150.4    150
 15 Lindberg, Thomas          12 Irvington             17:59.48   15      150.2    150
 16 Souter, Taylor            12 Pawling               17:59.91   16      150.0    150
 17 Crawley, Brendan          12 Rye Neck              18:00.21   17      149.9    150
 18 Bogan, Sam                12 Hastings              18:03.73   18      148.8    149
 19 Capo, Brandon             11 Pawling               18:14.96   19      145.0    145
 20 Lee, Matt                 11 Dover                 18:18.29   20      143.9    144
 21 Smith, Dylan              11 Pawling               18:20.55   21      143.2    143
 22 Pastore, Brett            11 Irvington             18:34.22   22      138.6    139
 23 Langone, Kevin            10 Pawling               18:35.41   23      138.2    138
 24 Borkenstein, Daniel       11 Edgemont              18:35.90   24      138.0    138
 25 Brynin, Zeke              10 Pleasantville         18:41.04   25      136.3    136
 26 Jacobsen, Micky           11 North Salem           18:43.20   26      135.6    136
 27 London, Eric              11 Dover                 18:53.48   27      132.2    132
 28 Acito, Jake               10 North Salem           18:53.96   28      132.0    132
 29 Culhane, Connor           12 Dobbs Ferry           18:58.64   29      130.5    130
 30 Martin, Bryan             12 Dobbs Ferry           19:00.82   30      129.7    130
 31 Canzenari, James          11 Dover                 19:03.18   31      128.9    129
 32 Raskopf, Luke             12 North Salem           19:03.95   32      128.7    129
 33 McGee, Brady              12 Pawling               19:04.23   33      128.6    129
 34 Riley, Joe                11 Irvington             19:10.31   34      126.6    127
 35 Buonaguro, Matthew        12 Edgemont              19:11.13   35      126.3    126
 36 Devey, Sean               10 North Salem           19:11.89   36      126.0    126
 37 Natale, Gabe              09 Dobbs Ferry           19:12.67   37      125.8    126
 38 Walsh, Stephen            10 Bronxville            19:15.00   38      125.0    125
 39 Kratochvil, Zachary       12 Blind Brook           19:16.20   39      124.6    125
 40 Zappoli, Cosmo            11 Dover                 19:16.80   40      124.4    124
 41 Kebbe, Will               11 Rye Neck              19:18.03   41      124.0    124
 42 Bucknavage, Lucas         12 Rye Neck              19:19.31   42      123.6    124
 43 Ceballos, Jamie            9 Hastings              19:20.45   43      123.2    123
 44 Bott, Etienne             12 Rye Neck              19:22.31   44      122.6    123
 45 Ferreira, Luis            10 Rye Neck              19:23.94   45      122.0    122
 46 Messemer, Billy           11 North Salem           19:25.04   46      121.7    122
 47 Agro, Louis               11 Irvington             19:35.18   47      118.3    118
 48 Newman, Thomas            10 Dobbs Ferry           19:40.94   48      116.4    116
 49 Finn, Charlie             10 Pleasantville         19:41.50   49      116.2    116
 50 Vogel, Simon              12 Blind Brook           19:42.41   50      115.9    116
 51 Bardin, Julian            12 Bronxville            19:43.00   51      115.7    116
 52 Stefankowski, Tomas       10 North Salem           19:44.23   52      115.3    115
 53 Kalvin, Greg              12 Irvington             19:44.44   53      115.2    115
 54 Tocco, Steve              12 Westlake              19:46.24   54      114.6    115
 55 Coburn, Eamon             09 Pleasantville         19:49.25   55      113.6    114
 56 Parikh, Nimai             09 Edgemont              19:49.54   56      113.5    113
 57 Kirschner, Isaac          11 Edgemont              19:51.06   57      113.0    113
 58 Baschwitz, Jack           10 Croton Harmon         19:53.70   58      112.1    112
 59 Paparo, Mark              09 Irvington             19:54.07   59      112.0    112
 60 Tsuruo, Yujin             09 Edgemont              20:01.23   60      109.6    110
 61 Kraemer, William          11 Woodlands             20:04.80   61      108.4    108
 62 Weiner, Brian             12 Woodlands             20:11.67   62      106.1    106
 63 Kumar, Kbhi               12 Edgemont              20:12.10   63      106.0    106
 64 Tovt, Ed                  11 Hastings              20:15.34   64      104.9    105
 65 Ambos, Nicholas           10 Croton Harmon         20:20.07   65      103.3    103
 66 Pearsin, Tommie           10 Dover                 20:21.60   66      102.8    103
 67 Kapadia, Yusuf            10 Dobbs Ferry           20:23.57   67      102.1    102
 68 Harrison, John            12 Bronxville            20:24.39   68      101.9    102
 69 Cottrell, Tyler           11 Briarcliff            20:25.03   69      101.7    102
 70 Cohen, Sam                11 Briarcliff            20:30.95   70      99.7     100
 71 Benetti, Joe              11 Pleasantville         20:33.06   71      99.0     99
 72 Rice, Andrew              12 Briarcliff            20:34.70   72      98.4     98
 73 Pennacchio, Joseph        10 Briarcliff            20:35.44   73      98.2     98
 74 Omartian, AJ              12 Briarcliff            20:46.15   74      94.6     95
 75 McNiff, Sean              12 Albertus Magnus       20:47.10   75      94.3     94
 76 Halloran, Brendan         10 Pleasantville         20:56.52   76      91.2     91
 77 Carpenter, Steven         09 Valhalla              20:57.03           91.0     91
 78 Donnelly, Garrick         12 Westlake              21:05.09   77      88.3     88
 79 Butcher, Mac              10 Pleasantville         21:07.19   78      87.6     88
 80 Carway, Charlie           11 Pleasantville         21:09.48   79      86.8     87
 81 Fine, Logan               12 Briarcliff            21:10.65   80      86.4     86
 82 Berger, Drew              11 Blind Brook           21:13.94   81      85.4     85
 83 Novack, Joshua            12 Blind Brook           21:26.58   82      81.1     81
 84 Rosenberg, Jason          10 Blind Brook           21:38.57   83      77.1     77
 85 Scelza, Dylan             11 Croton Harmon         21:45.04   84      75.0     75
 86 Colombini, Brian          10 Croton Harmon         21:46.80   85      74.4     74
 87 Erdman, Chris             11 Hastings              22:12.84   86      65.7     66
 88 Taylor, Tom               12 Albertus Magnus       22:20.15   87      63.3     63
 89 Dolgetta, Zach            11 Westlake              22:25.15   88      61.6     62
 90 Coen, Daniel              10 Croton Harmon         22:27.73   89      60.8     61
 91 Scanlon, Pat              11 Albertus Magnus       22:29.45   90      60.2     60
 92 Cecere, Zachary           12 JF Kennedy            22:33.45           58.8     59
 93 Wilt, John                10 Hastings              22:33.69   91      58.8     59
 94 Gaines, Jacob             11 Blind Brook           22:37.61   92      57.5     57
 95 Johansen, Rasmus          11 Rye Neck              22:40.54   93      56.5     56
 96 Garcia, Joel              09 Valhalla              22:58.03           50.7     51
 97 Siry, Sean                10 Westlake              23:02.41   94      49.2     49
 98 Nicoletti, Mike           12 Valhalla              23:55.27           31.6     32
 99 Booth, Daniel             10 Woodlands             23:56.17   95      31.3     31
100 Gyapong, Joseph           09 Woodlands             24:27.91   96      20.7     21
101 Musngi, Christian         12 Albertus Magnus       24:28.15   97      20.6     21
102 Smith, Kyle               08 Woodlands             24:31.86   98      19.4     19
103 Kohomban, Nick            11 Dover                 24:33.12   99      19.0     19
104 Sarvis, Michael           12 Albertus Magnus       25:07.56  100      7.5      7
105 Brenner, Matt             12 Albertus Magnus       25:37.38  101
106 Moore, Geoffrey           10 Albertus Magnus       27:13.87  102
107 Farina, Tim               10 JF Kennedy            27:35.07

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pawling                      70    4   10   16   19   21   23   33
      Total Time:  1:29:30.69
         Average:    17:54.14
   2 Bronxville                   71    5    7    8   13   38   51   68
      Total Time:  1:29:33.15
         Average:    17:54.63
   3 Dobbs Ferry                 109    1   12   29   30   37   48   67
      Total Time:  1:31:48.89
         Average:    18:21.78
   4 Dover                       127    9   20   27   31   40   66   99
      Total Time:  1:33:13.86
         Average:    18:38.78
   5 North Salem                 128    6   26   28   32   36   46   52
      Total Time:  1:33:14.33
         Average:    18:38.87
   6 Irvington                   132   14   15   22   34   47   53   59
      Total Time:  1:33:18.02
         Average:    18:39.61
   7 Edgemont                    183   11   24   35   56   57   60   63
      Total Time:  1:35:14.56
         Average:    19:02.92
   8 Rye Neck                    189   17   41   42   44   45   93
      Total Time:  1:35:23.80
         Average:    19:04.76
   9 Pleasantville               276   25   49   55   71   76   78   79
      Total Time:  1:39:41.37
         Average:    19:56.28
  10 Briarcliff                  287    3   69   70   72   73   74   80
      Total Time:  1:39:05.38
         Average:    19:49.08
  11 Hastings                    302   18   43   64   86   91
      Total Time:  1:42:26.05
         Average:    20:29.21
  12 Westlake                    315    2   54   77   88   94
      Total Time:  1:43:10.11
         Average:    20:38.03
  13 Blind Brook                 335   39   50   81   82   83   92
      Total Time:  1:43:17.70
         Average:    20:39.54
  14 Croton Harmon               381   58   65   84   85   89
      Total Time:  1:46:13.34
         Average:    21:14.67
  15 Woodlands                   412   61   62   95   96   98
      Total Time:  1:53:12.41
         Average:    22:38.49
  16 Albertus Magnus             449   75   87   90   97  100  101  102
      Total Time:  1:55:12.41
         Average:    23:02.49


This page was created in 0.1250 seconds on server 132