Login |  Register |  help

Section1 Champ. Girls Var. Results

Posted Saturday, November 05, 2011 by John-Paul Kaminski
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================   ------------
  1 Cain, Mary                10 Bronxville            18:25.02    1      143.7    144
  2 Rizzo, Meredith           11 Bronxville            19:16.92    2      126.4    126
  3 Tanner, Natalie           11 Rye Neck              19:38.12    3      119.3    119
  4 King, Sarah               12 Dobbs Ferry           19:49.52    4      115.5    115
  5 Campbell, Courtney        10 Bronxville            20:25.16    5      103.6    104
  6 Hoffer, Emelie            10 Bronxville            20:29.46    6      102.2    102
  7 Rizzo, Hilary              8 Bronxville            20:29.66    7      102.1    102
  8 Chrappa, Argentina        10 Bronxville            20:37.52    8      99.5     99
  9 Meaney, Morgan            11 Pawling               20:40.30    9      98.6     99
 10 Nagasing, Zoe             12 Pawling               21:02.45   10      91.2     91
 11 Marvin, Sarah              9 Pawling               21:02.77   11      91.1     91
 12 Phillips, Amelia          11 Bronxville            21:09.80   12      88.7     89
 13 Yue, Shanna               12 Dobbs Ferry           21:35.64   13      80.1     80
 14 Riley, Lizzie             09 Irvington             21:44.66   14      77.1     77
 15 Raftis, Anneliese         08 Irvington             21:58.31   15      72.6     73
 16 Wilt, Lauren              12 Hastings              22:02.09           71.3     71
 17 Pennacchio, Caroline      08 Briarcliff            22:13.50           67.5     68
 18 Pizzolongo, Alyssa        11 Croton Harmon         22:15.70   16      66.8     67
 19 Sheeley, Anabelle         07 Dobbs Ferry           22:18.79   17      65.7     66
 20 Donlon, Ellie             10 Dover                 22:22.36   18      64.5     65
 21 Henke, Chelsea             0 Pawling               22:25.52   19      63.5     63
 22 Davis, Rachel             10 Croton Harmon         22:35.56   20      60.1     60
 23 Binney, Rachel            09 Irvington             22:43.43   21      57.5     58
 24 Bennetti, Jianna          10 Pleasantville         22:44.38   22      57.2     57
 25 Wesley, Megan             11 Pawling               22:49.06   23      55.6     56
 26 Weidner, Josephine        08 Dobbs Ferry           22:53.07   24      54.3     54
 27 Paradis, Sam              12 Dover                 22:57.05   25      53.0     53
 28 McNamara, Lauren          11 Pawling               22:58.83   26      52.4     52
 29 Picon, Edwina             12 Irvington             23:22.07   27      44.6     45
 30 Gallagher, Meagan         12 Croton Harmon         23:24.03   28      44.0     44
 31 Friedman, Emily           10 Irvington             23:24.39   29      43.9     44
 32 Klassen, Nell             08 Dobbs Ferry           23:25.74   30      43.4     43
 33 Kessaci, Roza             12 Edgemont              23:25.95   31      43.3     43
 34 Murphy, Kira              11 Irvington             23:28.97   32      42.3     42
 35 Maehara, Karen            12 Dobbs Ferry           23:33.32   33      40.9     41
 36 Vinzons, Cayla            09 Rye Neck              23:44.17   34      37.3     37
 37 DelBene, Diana             9 Pawling               23:47.22   35      36.3     36
 38 Tuman, Summer             10 Croton Harmon         24:05.49   36      30.2     30
 39 Cooper, Rachel            09 Pleasantville         24:05.70   37      30.1     30
 40 Destasio, Addie           09 Dover                 24:10.86   38      28.4     28
 41 Jaing, Tiffany            10 Edgemont              24:18.49   39      25.8     26
 42 Borkenstein, Shelby       09 Edgemont              24:33.06   40      21.0     21
 43 Ribaudo, Emma             11 North Salem           24:36.60           19.8     20
 44 Rose, Rebecca             12 Croton Harmon         24:37.91   41      19.4     19
 45 Frasca, Liana             09 Pleasantville         24:44.52   42      17.2     17
 46 Elwood, Blake             09 Briarcliff            25:08.18           9.3      9
 47 Herron, Brianna           10 Croton Harmon         25:10.04   43      8.7      9
 48 Follari, Charlotte        11 Irvington             25:13.04   44      7.7      8
 49 Zuckerman, Rachel         09 Edgemont              25:22.81   45      4.4      4
 50 Levine, Maya              09 Croton Harmon         25:51.00   46
 51 Iral, Colleen             12 JF Kennedy            25:52.43
 52 Mittlestadt, Emily        11 JF Kennedy            26:01.51
 53 Babak, Jeannine           10 Valhalla              26:03.49
 54 Lichtiger, Lydia          11 Hastings              26:05.43
 55 Wiersma, Rebecca          11 Dobbs Ferry           26:06.55   47
 56 O'Reilly, Tillie          10 JF Kennedy            26:12.30
 57 Dinunzio, Lauren          10 Valhalla              26:14.81
 58 Joseph, Carmel            11 Dover                 26:20.75   48
 59 Ostolozaga, Grace         10 Albertus Magnus       26:23.42
 60 Marrone, Briana           09 Pleasantville         26:31.79   49
 61 Haviland, Leah            10 Rye Neck              26:45.92   50
 62 Uslianer, Talyah          10 North Salem           26:46.95
 63 Marino, Francesca         11 Pleasantville         26:57.52   51
 64 DiBenedetto, Alyssa       11 Pleasantville         27:39.32   52
 65 Ross, Olivia              10 Edgemont              27:46.61   53
 66 Perrotti, Emily           11 Pleasantville         27:52.41   54
 67 Joerss, Lian              10 Rye Neck              28:12.58   55
 68 Gordon, Tara              12 Edgemont              28:40.89   56
 69 Mastoloni, Emily          12 Rye Neck              29:16.31   57
 70 Bugnacki, Nicole          11 Briarcliff            29:42.88
 71 Jackson, Sam              11 Dover                 30:07.57   58
 72 Shaner, Morgan            12 Rye Neck              32:02.03   59

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bronxville                   21    1    2    5    6    7    8   12
      Total Time:  1:39:06.22
         Average:    19:49.25
   2 Pawling                      72    9   10   11   19   23   26   35
      Total Time:  1:48:00.10
         Average:    21:36.02
   3 Dobbs Ferry                  88    4   13   17   24   30   33   47
      Total Time:  1:50:02.76
         Average:    22:00.56
   4 Irvington                   106   14   15   21   27   29   32   44
      Total Time:  1:53:12.86
         Average:    22:38.58
   5 Croton Harmon               141   16   20   28   36   41   43   46
      Total Time:  1:56:58.69
         Average:    23:23.74
   6 Dover                       187   18   25   38   48   58
      Total Time:  2:05:58.59
         Average:    25:11.72
   7 Rye Neck                    199    3   34   50   55   57   59
      Total Time:  2:07:37.10
         Average:    25:31.42
   8 Pleasantville               201   22   37   42   49   51   52   54
      Total Time:  2:05:03.91
         Average:    25:00.79
   9 Edgemont                    208   31   39   40   45   53   56
      Total Time:  2:05:26.92
         Average:    25:05.39

This page was created in 0.1104 seconds on server 132