Login |  Register |  help

Section1 Champ. Jv. Girls Results

Posted Saturday, November 05, 2011 by John-Paul Kaminski

Girls Jayvee

  1 Lardaro, Caitlin          12 Pearl River           20:48.61    1             
  2 Hayes, Delia               9 Bronxville            20:52.70    2             
  3 Nobles, Morgan            10 Bronxville            21:16.08    3             
  4 Phillips, Nicola           8 Bronxville            21:28.88    4             
  5 Gilbride, Katherine       09 Pearl River           21:33.42    5             
  6 O'Grady, Kylie               North Rockland        21:38.70    6             
  7 Breton, Elina              9 Suffern               21:47.79    7             
  8 O'Riordan, Kaitlin        10 Pearl River           21:52.18    8             
  9 Keetley, Meghan           10 Pearl River           21:52.58    9             
 10 Jastrzembski, Meghan      12 Arlington             21:52.85   10             
 11 Brennan, Claire           08 Pearl River           21:56.50   11             
 12 Sullivan, Regina          11 Nanuet                21:59.63   12             
 13 O'Brien, Lauren           08 Pearl River           22:11.14   13             
 14 Khatib, Jumana            11 Suffern               22:11.96   14             
 15 Breton, Anna               9 Suffern               22:13.07   15             
 16 Sunier, Saige              8 Bronxville            22:15.06   16             
 17 Ferguson, Delaney         10 Arlington             22:15.35   17             
 18 VanHouten, Kelli          12 Pearl River           22:20.50   18             
 19 Bolanos, Yezica           11 North Rockland        22:25.23   19             
 20 Bravo, Caitlin            10 Pearl River           22:29.95                  
 21 Asselmeyer, Laurern       11 Arlington             22:31.57   20             
 22 Byrnes, Erin              12 Pearl River           22:40.76                  
 23 Dery, Maddie              11 Mahopac               22:41.83                  
 24 Caso, Jessica             10 Arlington             22:44.31   21             
 25 Rizzo, Alex               09 Arlington             22:46.65   22             
 26 Costabile, Naomi          10 North Rockland        22:47.68   23             
 27 Walsh, Veronica            8 Bronxville            22:47.90   24             
 28 Naef, Grace               10 Bronxville            22:48.07   25             
 29 Dibari, Kristen           1O North Rockland        22:48.30   26             
 30 VonDollen, Erin           09 Tappan Zee            22:50.23   27             
 31 Nikac, Olivia             07 Nanuet                22:51.99   28             
 32 McAdams, Kristen          11 Pearl River           22:52.41                  
 33 Kristof, Caroline         09 Scarsdale             22:52.86   29             
 34 McGivney, Kaylie          11 Tappan Zee            22:53.20   30             
 35 McGarvey, Casey           12 Pearl River           22:54.73                  
 36 McGovern, Erin            11 Nanuet                22:58.32   31             
 37 Comporetto, Chalrey          Somers                22:58.55   32             
 38 Mungroo, Stephanie        11 Nanuet                23:03.53   33             
 39 Bhangdia, Kayliegh        12 Arlington             23:10.62   34             
 40 Roppolo, Angela           10 North Rockland        23:13.56   35             
 41 Woods, Lauren              9 White Plains          23:14.95   36             
 42 Markoe, Rachael           10 Arlington             23:15.77   37             
 43 Espinosa, Sophie          09 Pawling               23:16.65                  
 44 Sorna, Andrea             09 Arlington             23:22.44                  
 45 Gavin, Julie              11 Tappan Zee            23:26.89   38             
 46 McGonigle, Claire         11 Bronxville            23:30.22   39             
 47 Sayre, Alexa              09 North Rockland        23:35.09   40             
 48 Mazeriego, Irma           12 North Rockland        23:36.96   41             
 49 Consiglio, Hannah          9 Suffern               23:38.82   42             
 50 Gecaj, Tima               11 Arlington             23:39.20                  
 51 Moroney, Allison          08 Pearl River           23:45.64                  
 52 Schweizer, Megan          12 Arlington             23:50.94                  
 53 Giardina, Justine         10 Suffern               23:51.39   43             
 54 Soyk, Rachel              12 White Plains          23:56.04   44             
 55 Persaud, Amrita           10 Suffern               23:57.87   45             
 56 Lafortezza, Isabel        09 Horace Greeley        24:01.26   46             
 57 Meester, Courtney         10 Arlington             24:04.89                  
 58 Okun, Rachel              10 White Plains          24:06.01   47             
 59 Slavin, Grace             08 Tappan Zee            24:07.57   48             
 60 Delaney, Julia            10 Pearl River           24:08.04                  
 61 Dipreta, Biance           09 Arlington             24:08.24                  
 62 Green, Olivia             10 Scarsdale             24:09.90   49             
 63 Muir, Caroline            12 Bronxville            24:12.34                  
 64 Wechsler, Jasmine         10 Pearl River           24:12.81                  
 65 Shea, Eileen              09 Our Lady of Lourdes   24:14.10   50             
 66 Irizarry, Ally            09 Tappan Zee            24:15.16   51             
 67 Lubaszka, Amber           09 North Rockland        24:15.82                  
 68 Collins, Maddie           12 Brewster              24:16.19                  
 69 Adeyeye, Mary             11 Lakeland/Panas        24:20.10   52             
 70 Flynn, Allie              12 Pearl River           24:20.83                  
 71 Beck, Madeleine            9 White Plains          24:26.10   53             
 72 Keane, Aislinn            10 Suffern               24:26.62   54             
 73 Long, Caitlin             09 Pearl River           24:27.10                  
 74 Coleman, Kathleen         12 Pearl River           24:28.10                  
 75 Bello, Alex               12 Tappan Zee            24:29.71   55             
 76 Vetromile, Grace          11 Bronxville            24:30.26                  
 77 Brooks, Kayla             10 Somers                24:31.57   56             
 78 Wang, Chloe               11 Dobbs Ferry           24:31.85   57             
 79 Stack, Gabby              09 Mahopac               24:32.22                  
 80 Ceccolini, Brianna         9 Lakeland/Panas        24:32.95   58             
 81 Skelly, Kathleen          09 Tappan Zee            24:33.21   59             
 82 O'Meara, Katie            09 Pearl River           24:35.98                  
 83 Merenda, Stacey           11 Arlington             24:39.73                  
 84 Harris, Maddie            09 North Rockland        24:43.71                  
 85 Murtagh, Nora             12 Tappan Zee            24:44.78                  
 86 Barr, Sarah               11 Somers                24:45.33   60             
 87 Gryzlo, Alison            12 Tappan Zee            24:53.18                  
 88 Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca  10 Nanuet                24:55.68   61             
 89 Constant, Mary            11 Dobbs Ferry           25:05.18   62             
 90 Chang, Angela             10 Scarsdale             25:08.97   63             
 91 Finan, Erika              11 Pearl River           25:11.76                  
 92 Willis, Kendell           11 North Rockland        25:15.15                  
 93 O'Flynn, Paige            11 Pearl River           25:16.35                  
 94 Davila, Emily             10 Brewster              25:17.50                  
 95 Schwartz, Madeline        08 Dobbs Ferry           25:17.73   64             
 96 McDonough, Megan          10 White Plains          25:17.89   65             
 97 Yue, Lindsey              07 Dobbs Ferry           25:20.80   66             
 98 Whitty, Christine         10 Dobbs Ferry           25:25.14   67             
 99 Santana, Nicole           11 White Plains          25:28.72   68             
100 Farrell, Nina             12 Our Lady of Lourdes   25:37.51   69             
101 Detora, Katherine         09 Pearl River           25:38.19                  
102 Delgrosso, Julianne       08 Pearl River           25:38.64                  
103 Silva, Shelby             10 Nanuet                25:39.53   70             
104 Checa, Sofia              08 Dobbs Ferry           25:42.60   71             
105 Fastiggi, Amanda          09 Arlington             25:45.95                  
106 Badillo, Danielle         09 Pearl River           25:48.92                  
107 Cardon, Kaitlin            9 White Plains          25:51.39   72             
108 Foiles, Liz               09 Pearl River           25:52.72                  
109 Espinosa, Sophia          12 Lakeland/Panas        25:57.19   73             
110 Vinci, Sarah              10 Pearl River           26:06.94                  
111 Lieberman, Danielle        9 Pearl River           26:07.37                  
112 Soyk, Amanda              10 White Plains          26:08.41                  
113 Colluro, Erica             9 Pearl River           26:09.58                  
114 Sepulveda, Megan           9 Suffern               26:10.90                  
115 Mangi, Siena              11 Our Lady of Lourdes   26:16.15   74             
116 Cannning, Julia           12 Irvington             26:21.87                  
117 Skotnicki, Tasha             Byram Hills           26:24.99                  
118 Yu, Tina                  12 Suffern               26:27.98                  
119 O'Brien, Tara             09 Dobbs Ferry           26:28.97   75             
120 Souchack, Holly           12 Scarsdale             26:40.86   76             
121 Santini, Dana             11 Pearl River           26:42.43                  
122 Saffioti, Isabella        09 Our Lady of Lourdes   26:44.09   77             
123 Clancy, Bridget           09 Pearl River           26:46.01                  
124 Ohle, Jessica             09 Nanuet                26:46.93   78             
125 Cooper, Caroline          12 Pearl River           26:52.82                  
126 Fulton, Jenna             10 Somers                27:03.36   79             
127 Liporace, Ashley          12 Our Lady of Lourdes   27:06.85   80             
128 McKiever, Beth             9 Suffern               27:10.53                  
129 Camarda, Patricia         10 Pearl River           27:11.98                  
130 Horsfield, Cara           10 Dobbs Ferry           27:13.08                  
131 Valow-Picarello, Saganis   9 Suffern               27:14.29                  
132 Murphy, Martina           10 Pearl River           27:15.18                  
133 Kiernan, Sharon           09 Arlington             27:17.79                  
134 Borczyk, Nicole           12 Suffern               27:30.31                  
135 Roselle, Mary             10 Lakeland/Panas        27:32.89   81             
136 O'Shea, Finuala           09 Tappan Zee            27:35.76                  
137 Orlando, Nina             12 Horace Greeley        27:37.63   82             
138 Henegan, Carly             9 Pearl River           27:39.63                  
139 Cohen, Sarah              10 Scarsdale             27:40.16   83             
140 Chen, Selia               09 Nanuet                27:45.41                  
141 Chu, Casey                 9 Suffern               27:47.52                  
142 Poster, Sophia            10 Horace Greeley        27:50.67   84             
143 Lancia, Caroline          10 Somers                27:58.86   85             
144 Green, Taliah             10 Lakeland/Panas        28:05.34   86             
145 Maluf, Sofia              12 Dobbs Ferry           28:12.65                  
146 Italiano, Lauren          11 Tappan Zee            28:15.26                  
147 Svensson, Johanna         10 Pearl River           28:19.86                  
148 Zolit, Lauren             09 Clarkstown North      28:20.71                  
149 Brown, Talia              11 Clarkstown North      28:21.78                  
150 Hunt, Neassa              10 White Plains          28:24.73                  
151 Grund, Ashley             10 Horace Greeley        28:25.91   87             
152 Cilenti, Casie            12 Tappan Zee            28:31.01                  
153 Mitchell, Lauren          11 Tappan Zee            28:37.59                  
154 Meldrim, Emma              9 Suffern               28:44.41                  
155 Lowery, Erin              12 Horace Greeley        28:50.26   88             
156 Marano, Elizabeth         10 Horace Greeley        29:01.21   89             
157 McGoldrick, Sam           09 Tappan Zee            29:06.32                  
158 Hauberger, Amanda         10 Tappan Zee            29:08.66                  
159 Ozer, Samantha            10 Horace Greeley        29:11.50   90             
160 Du, Cindy                 10 Scarsdale             29:17.50   91             
161 Dalmeus, Anecine          10 Suffern               29:23.12                  
162 Haber, Sarah              11 Clarkstown North      29:40.65                  
163 DiMaggio, Nicolette       11 White Plains          29:42.54                  
164 Villanueva, Allehandra    09 Scarsdale             29:56.89   92             
165 O'Riordan, Molly          10 Tappan Zee            30:08.14                  
166 Fava, Cinzia              09 Eastchester           30:30.12                  
167 Trombacco, Jessica        09 Brewster              30:37.40                  
168 Peraza, Wendy             09 Pearl River           30:41.16                  
169 Jablonski, Lindsey        12 Tappan Zee            30:47.45                  
170 Fata, Rebecca             09 Tappan Zee            30:57.76                  
171 Mirmohammad, Zahra        09 Eastchester           31:08.09                  
172 Meren, Amy                 9 Suffern               31:09.98                  
173 Cutrim, Paula             11 Scarsdale             31:34.42                  
174 Mann, Autumn              10 Suffern               31:35.10                  
175 Studway, Alisa            11 Scarsdale             31:41.26                  
176 Disraeli, Sarah           12 Brewster              32:14.57                  
177 Quartner, Andrea          10 Scarsdale             33:33.19                  
178 Morocho, Daisy            09 Pearl River           33:41.24                  
179 Harrington, Katie         12 Our Lady of Lourdes   33:47.81   93             
180 Lorenzi, Briana           10 Our Lady of Lourdes   35:09.54   94             
181 Smith, Tara               10 Tappan Zee            40:20.98                  
182 Fucci, Kim                12 Lakeland/Panas        42:37.09   95             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pearl River                  34    1    5    8    9   11   13   18          
      Total Time:  1:48:03.29                                                    
         Average:    21:36.66                                                    
   2 Bronxville                   49    2    3    4   16   24   25   39          
      Total Time:  1:48:40.62                                                    
         Average:    21:44.13                                                    
   3 Arlington                    90   10   17   20   21   22   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:52:10.73                                                    
         Average:    22:26.15                                                    
   4 North Rockland              109    6   19   23   26   35   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:52:53.47                                                    
         Average:    22:34.70                                                    
   5 Suffern                     121    7   14   15   42   43   45   54          
      Total Time:  1:53:43.03                                                    
         Average:    22:44.61                                                    
   6 Nanuet                      165   12   28   31   33   61   70   78          
      Total Time:  1:55:49.15                                                    
         Average:    23:09.83                                                    
   7 Tappan Zee                  194   27   30   38   48   51   55   59          
      Total Time:  1:57:33.05                                                    
         Average:    23:30.61                                                    
   8 White Plains                245   36   44   47   53   65   68   72          
      Total Time:  2:01:00.99                                                    
         Average:    24:12.20                                                    
   9 Scarsdale                   300   29   49   63   76   83   91   92          
      Total Time:  2:06:32.75                                                    
         Average:    25:18.55                                                    
  10 Somers                      312   32   56   60   79   85                    
      Total Time:  2:07:17.67                                                    
         Average:    25:27.54                                                    
  11 Dobbs Ferry                 316   57   62   64   66   67   71   75          
      Total Time:  2:05:40.70                                                    
         Average:    25:08.14                                                    
  12 Our Lady of Lourdes         350   50   69   74   77   80   93   94          
      Total Time:  2:09:58.70                                                    
         Average:    25:59.74                                                    
  13 Lakeland/Panas              350   52   58   73   81   86   95               
      Total Time:  2:10:28.47                                                    
         Average:    26:05.70                                                    
  14 Horace Greeley              387   46   82   84   87   88   89   90          
      Total Time:  2:16:45.73                                                    
         Average:    27:21.15

This page was created in 0.1250 seconds on server 132