Login |  Register |  help

Section 1 Indoor Kickoff Boys Results 2011

Posted Tuesday, December 13, 2011 by John-Paul Kaminski
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims                   
=======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
=======================================================================
  1 Will Stallings            10 Sleepy Hollow                  6.98  5
  2 Victor Terry              11 John Jay-East Fishkill         6.99  5
  3 Jake Devin                12 Clarkstown North               7.06  6
  4 GEORGIO CINEUS            12 Suffern                        7.08 12
  5 Dom Onwe                  10 Sleepy Hollow                  7.17  7
  5 Niko Peaks                12 Tappan Zee                     7.17 15
  7 Giovanni Valdes-Fauli     10 Harrison                       7.19  2
  8 AJ RANZATO                12 Suffern                        7.21  1
  8 Benjamin Van Doren        12 White Plains                   7.21  3
 10 John Kukura               11 Clarkstown South               7.23  1
 11 Dante Harris              11 John Jay-East Fishkill         7.27  1
 12 Najee Taylor              10 Clarkstown South               7.29  2
 12 Spike Manning             11 Pelham                         7.29  6
 14 Weston Maxwell             9 Woodlands                      7.30  2
 14 Albino Armstrong          11 New Rochelle                   7.30  5
 16 Sam Abdallatif            11 Clarkstown South               7.31  8
 17 Sherlon Bachuss           12 Mt. Vernon                     7.33  8
 18 Mike Valentin             12 Sleepy Hollow                  7.34  7
 19 Aj Kalmancy                  Byram Hills                    7.40  6
 20 Chris Gladstein              Byram Hills                    7.41  7
 21 Thomas Mosler             12 Ossining HS                    7.42 10
 21 Ben Hord                  11 Dobbs Ferry                    7.42  8
 23 Ryan Moretti               9 Harrison                       7.43  4
 24 Armando Cabrera           12 Sleepy Hollow                  7.47  8
 25 Adam DeAngelo             12 Ardsley                        7.48  4
 25 Gary Lu                   11 Dobbs Ferry                    7.48  1
 27 Mike Menache              11 Harrison                       7.51  5
 28 Nick Griege               12 Sleepy Hollow                  7.53  6
 28 Kevin Nolan               12 Somers                         7.53  5
 30 Sean Dwyer                12 Somers                         7.54  1
 31 Demetri Livanos              Byram Hills                    7.58  8
 32 Raheem Thomas             12 New Rochelle                   7.59  6
 33 Kevin Aronne                 Byram Hills                    7.60  3
 34 Mark Briscoe              12 Sleepy Hollow                  7.61  6
 35 Cristian Mendez           10 Brewster                       7.64  3
 36 Joseph Andriano           11 Somers                         7.66  4
 37 Tyler Li                  11 Pelham                         7.68  7
 38 Matthew Adlman            12 White Plains                   7.70  2
 38 Ricky Gugliotta           11 Pelham                         7.70  4
 40 Jordan Ruff               10 Harrison                       7.71  3
 41 Matt Caserin              12 Sleepy Hollow                  7.72  4
 42 Gary Marin                10 Pelham                         7.73  5
 43 Tim Mandel                11 Ossining HS                    7.74 15
 43 Hugh Sherwood             10 Woodlands                      7.74  3
 45 Joe Caputo                11 Hendrick Hudson                7.75 12
 45 Ryan Grant                12 Tappan Zee                     7.75 15
 45 Diego Vivar               11 Peekskill                      7.75  3
 45 Tyler Heyd                 8 Hendrick Hudson                7.75  4
 49 Jaerin Kim                11 Pelham                         7.77 11
 49 Manuel Rosario            10 Sleepy Hollow                  7.77  4
 51 Tyler Hart                11 Harrison                       7.85  2
 52 Ross O'Hagan              10 Ardsley                        7.86  5
 53 Justin Lei                 9 Nanuet                         7.88  7
 54 Jimmy Chin                10 Ardsley                        7.89 11
 55 Ryan Moynihan             10 Dobbs Ferry                    7.90  9
 55 Ryan Gutstein             11 Harrison                       7.90 14
 55 Albert Cosenza            12 Hendrick Hudson                7.90  1
 58 Anthony Mubilia            9 White Plains                   7.92  4
 59 Amos Jeng                    Byram Hills                    7.96 10
 60 Brian Redahan             12 Yorktown                       8.00  1
 61 Mike McNamara             11 John Jay-East Fishkill         8.02  6
 62 Eric Douglas-Bolling      11 Pelham                         8.03  9
 63 Frank Weber               10 Pelham                         8.04 11
 64 Zack Grullon              12 Somers                         8.05  5
 65 Paul Schuman                 Byram Hills                    8.06  7
 65 Rashan Gilmore             9 Harrison                       8.06  3
 67 Matthew Baffuto            9 Pelham                         8.07 10
 67 Rob Ruggiero              11 Tappan Zee                     8.07 15
 69 Evan Pearson              11 Ardsley                        8.10  6
 70 ??? ???                      Harrison                       8.16 14
 71 Zach Handzer              10 Somers                         8.17 14
 72 Randhir Sah               11 Ardsley                        8.19 12
 73 Timothy Martinez          11 John Jay-East Fishkill         8.20  8
 74 Simeon Park                9 Dobbs Ferry                    8.23  8
 75 Diego Monastra               Byram Hills                    8.25 13
 76 Sam Kornblau              11 Nanuet                         8.26  1
 77 Tom Barbara               12 Tappan Zee                     8.29  9
 78 Max Rubin                 12 Scarsdale                      8.30 10
 79 Alberto Santana           11 Sleepy Hollow                  8.31  2
 80 Nick Sampogna             10 Hendrick Hudson                8.32  2
 81 Alejandro Sarasky         10 Pelham                         8.37 13
 81 Bernardo Figureoa         11 Harrison                       8.37  3
 83 Aji Alexander             10 Pelham                         8.42 12
 84 Nao Yorihiro              12 Harrison                       8.43 13
 85 Millan Maurer             11 Pelham                         8.48 14
 86 Lucas Martinez            12 John Jay-East Fishkill         8.49  8
 87 Andrew Salgado            12 Pelham                         8.51  2
 88 Andrew Tomasetti          11 Tappan Zee                     8.52 15
 89 Matthew Straub             9 White Plains                   8.56 11
 90 Eric Ruvo                 10 Somers                         8.60 13
 91 Max Lahn                   9 Pelham                         8.66 14
 92 Vincent Cobblah           10 Ardsley                        8.67 10
 93 Greg Kalfayan             11 Tappan Zee                     8.70 15
 94 Nathan Kaye                9 Pelham                         8.73  9
 95 Owen Leggio               11 Sleepy Hollow                  8.80 11
 96 Brett Zimmerman              Byram Hills                    8.83  9
 96 Chris DeGrazio            10 Pelham                         8.83 13
 98 Junior Cabrera            10 Harrison                       8.86  7
 99 Daniel Forero              9 Hendrick Hudson                8.90 14
100 ??? ???                      Dobbs Ferry                    8.93  9
101 Cyrus Hadavi               8 Dobbs Ferry                    8.95  9
102 Shiva Pal                 11 Ardsley                        9.00 10
102 ??? ???                      Ossining HS                    9.00 15
104 Danny Breslin              9 Harrison                       9.01 14
105 Steven Palacios            9 Nanuet                         9.13 12
106 Matthew Hormis             9 Nanuet                         9.14 11
106 Tyler McConway             9 Harrison                       9.14 14
108 Joseph Antonelli          11 Somers                         9.33 11
109 Andrew Weiss              11 Nanuet                         9.43  9

                 Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals                  
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Jake Devin                12 Clarkstown North               6.93
  2 GEORGIO CINEUS            12 Suffern                        7.01
  3 Victor Terry              11 John Jay-East Fishkill         7.03
  4 Dom Onwe                  10 Sleepy Hollow                  7.06
  5 Niko Peaks                12 Tappan Zee                     7.11
  6 Giovanni Valdes-Fauli     10 Harrison                       7.15
  7 AJ RANZATO                12 Suffern                        7.18
  8 Benjamin Van Doren        12 White Plains                   7.20


                 Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims                 
=======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
=======================================================================
  1 JOSH WRIGHT               12 Arlington                      8.21  3
  2 ALEX WALKER               12 Suffern                        8.23  2
  3 ALEX CUNNINGHAM           12 Arlington                      8.25  2
  4 Patrick Clarke (C)        11 Scarsdale                      8.49  1
  5 Hans Lueders              12 Pearl River                    8.65  2
  6 Jay Martin                11 White Plains                   8.78  4
  7 Raheem Austin             12 Mt. Vernon                     8.96  4
  8 Orane Jacobs              12 Woodlands                      8.97  1
  9 Richie Taylor             12 Brewster                       8.99  2
 10 Kenny Onyeukwu            11 New Rochelle                   9.12  1
 11 Danny Vallario            10 New Rochelle                   9.35  1
 12 Josh Kraft                11 Hendrick Hudson                9.59  3
 13 Dane Clarke               12 New Rochelle                   9.64  4
 14 Spike Manning             11 Pelham                         9.72  2
 15 Zachary Kiel              10 Clarkstown North               9.78  2
 16 Noah Cohen                10 Hendrick Hudson                9.87  4
 16 Jeavun McLean             11 New Rochelle                   9.87  2
 18 Justin Casterlin          10 New Rochelle                   9.90  3
 19 William Panzarino         12 Somers                        10.11  1
 20 Saul Thelusma             12 White Plains                  10.29  3
 21 Jason Kleinberger         11 Pearl River                   10.32  1
 22 Joseph Antonelli          11 Somers                        10.57  4
 23 Arthur Fiorella           12 Somers                        10.59  2
 24 Sean Kelly                12 Yorktown                      10.66  1
 25 Bryan Martin              12 Dobbs Ferry                   10.80  3
 26 James Marinier            10 Somers                        10.84  3
 27 Matt Roos                 10 Harrison                      10.99  4
 28 Ronald Montoya            11 Harrison                      11.60  3
 29 Kevin Lynn                11 Pearl River                   11.66  4
 30 Mark Linkletter           11 Somers                        12.00  3

                Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 JOSH WRIGHT               12 Arlington                      8.19
  2 ALEX WALKER               12 Suffern                        8.25
  3 ALEX CUNNINGHAM           12 Arlington                      8.46
  4 Patrick Clarke (C)        11 Scarsdale                      8.53
  5 Jay Martin                11 White Plains                   8.56
  6 Hans Lueders              12 Pearl River                    8.61
  7 Raheem Austin             12 Mt. Vernon                     8.64
  8 Dane Watson               10 Woodlands                      8.90


                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash Finals                 
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Kevin Hunter              12 Pawling                       36.84
  2 Jon Alkins                   Eastchester                   36.98
  3 Raul Madera               12 Tappan Zee                    37.15
  4 Kareem Campbell           12 Mt. Vernon                    37.18
  5 TRISTEN DERVISH           12 Suffern                       37.69
  6 Tyler Ford                11 White Plains                  37.70

                    Varsity Boys 600 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 EVAN GREENBERG            12 Suffern                     1:26.30
  2 Trey Wasilesky            11 Harrison                    1:27.70
  3 CHRIS KOENITZER           12 Arlington                   1:28.90
  4 NICK DECKER               12 Arlington                   1:29.60
  5 Neil Ryan                 12 Pearl River                 1:30.00
  6 Donnell Avery Taylor      12 Mt. Vernon                  1:30.20
  7 Eddie Humphreys           12 John Jay-East Fishkill      1:30.40
  8 Akil Berry                12 Mt. Vernon                  1:30.70
  9 Jeffery Zeren             11 Yorktown                    1:30.90
 10 Ryan Cranston             12 Clarkstown South            1:31.00
 11 Evan Skloot                  Byram Hills                 1:31.30
 11 Raheem Austin             12 Mt. Vernon                  1:31.30
 13 Daniel Reiner             12 Hendrick Hudson             1:31.50
 14 Ben Asamoah                  Byram Hills                 1:31.80
 15 Nick Giordano                Byram Hills                 1:32.40
 16 Carlos Panjon              9 Ossining HS                 1:32.50
 17 Nick Leone                12 White Plains                1:32.90
 18 MATT HAERING              12 Arlington                   1:33.00
 19 Jose Porretti             12 Harrison                    1:33.40
 20 Kyle Grant                12 Tappan Zee                  1:33.80
 21 Jason Burger              11 Harrison                    1:34.10
 22 Michael O'Connell         11 Pearl River                 1:34.30
 23 Christian Saavedra         9 Harrison                    1:34.70
 24 Ted Selig                 11 Ardsley                     1:35.10
 25 Daniel Capelin            11 Scarsdale                   1:35.50
 26 Brandon Booker             9 Beacon                      1:36.30
 27 Billy Barry               11 Clarkstown North            1:36.40
 28 Tevin Brown               12 White Plains                1:36.90
 29 Steve Cheng               11 Tappan Zee                  1:37.00
 30 DANIEL HARBUS             12 Suffern                     1:37.30
 31 Sean Flanagan                Byram Hills                 1:37.80
 32 David Greenberg           12 John Jay-East Fishkill      1:38.10
 33 Kevin Deegan              10 Pearl River                 1:38.80
 34 Gabriel Gonzalez          11 Mamaroneck                  1:39.40
 35 MATT FEINMAN              12 Suffern                     1:39.70
 36 Kevin Sheldon             11 Clarkstown North            1:39.80
 37 Joey Staluppi             11 Dobbs Ferry                 1:40.10
 38 Will Ungewitter            9 New Rochelle                1:41.00
 39 RYAN SEDWICK              12 Suffern                     1:42.00
 40 Eric Klaber               12 Mamaroneck                  1:42.50
 41 Jonathan Cruz             11 Beacon                      1:42.70
 42 Ian Harbus                11 Sleepy Hollow               1:42.90
 43 OMAR BELLO                12 Suffern                     1:43.30
 44 Jake O'shea                  Byram Hills                 1:43.70
 45 Nuku Tsiagbe               8 New Rochelle                1:43.90
 46 Seve Vigil                11 Pelham                      1:44.00
 47 Austin Maggiolo           11 Pearl River                 1:44.20
 48 Rob Sperduto              10 Harrison                    1:44.60
 49 Joe Williams              10 New Rochelle                1:45.10
 50 Carlos Gonzalez           10 Harrison                    1:45.20
 51 Ian Bella                  9 Harrison                    1:45.50
 52 Akibo Watson               9 Woodlands                   1:45.70
 53 David Maldonado           11 Sleepy Hollow               1:46.00
 54 Alejandro Mochizuki       11 Brewster                    1:46.40
 55 Anthony Roland            12 Valhalla                    1:46.70
 56 Henry Groome               9 Pelham                      1:47.80
 57 William Baffuto            9 Pelham                      1:48.40
 58 Matt Konigsberg            8 Harrison                    1:49.10
 59 Andrew Brook                 Byram Hills                 1:49.40
 60 Jacob Desieno             10 Mamaroneck                  1:49.50
 61 Connor McGillicuddy        9 Harrison                    1:49.60
 62 Angelo Dellicarpini       11 John Jay-East Fishkill      1:50.10
 63 Brandon Cordero           11 Beacon                      1:50.90
 64 Matthew Scavarda          12 Yorktown                    1:51.00
 65 Dan Senno                  9 Pawling                     1:51.30
 66 Ryan Brennan               9 Nanuet                      1:51.60
 66 John Merhab               10 Sleepy Hollow               1:51.60
 68 Jonas Kraft               11 Ossining HS                 1:52.10
 69 Micheal Cordaro           12 Clarkstown North            1:52.30
 70 Sam Barnett                  Byram Hills                 1:53.00
 70 Pornin Thongkhamyoo       11 Harrison                    1:53.00
 72 Jorge Saenz               11 Harrison                    1:53.30
 73 Rafael Dalcolmo           12 Harrison                    1:54.40
 74 Michael Nicoletti         12 Valhalla                    1:55.80
 75 JT Scapperotti             9 Harrison                    1:57.00
 76 Jon Krog                     Byram Hills                 1:57.40
 77 Daquan Foster             11 New Rochelle                1:57.60
 78 Matthew Bauer             11 Yorktown                    1:57.80
 79 Michael Gagliardi            Byram Hills                 1:58.00
 80 Ross Mazin                12 Mamaroneck                  1:58.60
 81 Billy Pilarinos           10 Harrison                    2:00.00
 82 Andrew Cuevas              9 Harrison                    2:03.30
 83 Alec Arroyo               10 Brewster                    2:03.70
 84 Chris Gaetano                Byram Hills                 2:06.10
 85 Bilal Haider              11 Harrison                    2:07.40
 86 Scott Nielsen              9 Harrison                    2:07.90
 87 Scott Bartman              9 Harrison                    2:08.70
 88 Dylan Manley               9 Harrison                    2:17.70

                    Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Cameron Rasmussen         12 Hendrick Hudson             2:37.50
  2 Scott Friedman            12 Somers                      2:38.10
  3 Nick Cortina              12 Brewster                    2:40.80
  4 Patrick Flood             12 Clarkstown South            2:41.60
  5 Aidan Dore                11 Valhalla                    2:44.20
  6 Alexei Naumann            12 Yorktown                    2:47.00
  7 MIKE DOHMANN              12 Suffern                     2:47.40
  8 Lee Allen                 11 Clarkstown North            2:50.50
  9 NICK NETTO                12 Arlington                   2:50.80
 10 ALLEN BOWEN               12 Suffern                     2:51.80
 11 Nick Barbara              12 Brewster                    2:52.60
 12 JESSE STARKEY             12 Suffern                     2:54.50
 13 Winfield Greene           12 Brewster                    2:55.30
 14 Valliappan Lakshmanan     12 John Jay-East Fishkill      2:55.90
 15 Camilo Magana             11 Mt. Vernon                  2:56.80
 16 Ben Ferraro                  Byram Hills                 2:56.90
 16 Marc Greenspan            12 Clarkstown North            2:56.90
 18 Ken Enderley              12 Clarkstown South            2:57.00
 19 Jake Barbara              10 Brewster                    2:58.20
 20 Kinjal Dasgupta              Eastchester                 2:58.70
 21 Max Paukner               12 Brewster                    2:58.80
 22 Brady McGee               12 Pawling                     2:59.20
 23 Nick Granozio             10 Yorktown                    2:59.30
 24 Bryan Martin              12 Dobbs Ferry                 2:59.80
 25 Greg Fishberger              Byram Hills                 2:59.90
 26 Joshua Beazer             10 Mt. Vernon                  3:00.30
 27 Charles Miller            11 Nanuet                      3:01.40
 28 Dan Hoang                 10 Yorktown                    3:01.60
 29 Greg Cory                 11 Beacon                      3:03.90
 29 Walter Lazaro             11 Peekskill                   3:03.90
 31 Chris Laing               10 Beacon                      3:04.50
 32 Kris Jensen               10 Pawling                     3:05.10
 33 Raphael Rosner-Katz       11 New Rochelle                3:05.20
 34 GIL ALTEBRANDO            12 Suffern                     3:06.20
 35 Tim Reilly                11 Yorktown                    3:06.80
 36 Pete Hsi                  11 Brewster                    3:08.40
 37 Jack Gabishya             12 Clarkstown South            3:08.60
 38 Billy Cuddy               11 Clarkstown South            3:09.10
 39 LUIS RUIZ                 12 Suffern                     3:09.30
 40 AVERY CRAMER               7 Suffern                     3:09.50
 41 TROY MAURIELLO            12 Suffern                     3:09.90
 42 Orville Allen             10 Mt. Vernon                  3:10.00
 43 Derick Kowalczyk          11 Pawling                     3:11.50
 44 Luke Fay                  11 Nanuet                      3:12.10
 45 DAN KHIENINSON            12 Suffern                     3:12.40
 46 LUIS SANTORY              12 Suffern                     3:12.80
 47 Matt Clancy               11 Ossining HS                 3:13.20
 48 Austin Penate              9 Nanuet                      3:13.40
 49 Tyler Falcone             10 John Jay-East Fishkill      3:13.70
 50 Michael Dolan             11 Clarkstown North            3:13.80
 51 Mike Joyner               11 Tappan Zee                  3:14.20
 51 MATT LEANZA               12 Suffern                     3:14.20
 53 Zhun Che                  10 Pelham                      3:14.50
 54 Ranggy Tapia              12 Sleepy Hollow               3:14.60
 55 Jean Mpolonay              9 Mt. Vernon                  3:15.00
 55 PAT HENNELLY              12 Suffern                     3:15.00
 57 Matt Bacchi                  Byram Hills                 3:18.30
 58 Russell Ng                11 Beacon                      3:19.10
 59 Josh Chavkin                 Byram Hills                 3:19.30
 60 JOE PEREIRA               12 Suffern                     3:19.90
 61 Scott Huber               12 Tappan Zee                  3:21.00
 61 Edward Mikami             11 Scarsdale                   3:21.00
 63 Henry Cuateco              9 Woodlands                   3:21.10
 64 Yash Gujar                11 Brewster                    3:22.10
 65 Andrew Cukierwar          10 Scarsdale                   3:22.70
 66 JAMES DOWD                12 Suffern                     3:29.00
 67 John Imor                  9 Brewster                    3:32.80
 68 Ashwin Tanuka              9 Nanuet                      3:33.30
 69 Luis Fontanez             12 Peekskill                   3:34.40
 70 Matthew Maniscalco         9 Somers                      3:35.60
 71 IVAN TINOV                12 Suffern                     3:35.90
 72 NICK ANDRADE              12 Suffern                     3:38.80
 73 Michael Ostuni            10 Brewster                    3:48.60
 74 George Argyros             9 Dobbs Ferry                 3:50.20
 75 Jack Fozard                9 Somers                      3:54.50
 76 Connor Cashin             12 Beacon                      3:54.60
 77 Matthew San Jose           9 Somers                      4:03.30

                    Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Brendan Wortner           12 Dobbs Ferry                 4:31.00
  2 Bobby Arbuco              12 Clarkstown South            4:33.20
  3 Marc Violone                 Byram Hills                 4:33.80
  4 EVAN WARD                 12 Suffern                     4:34.20
  5 Christopher Cardon        11 White Plains                4:35.80
  6 Conor Kohlbrenner         12 Tappan Zee                  4:36.10
  7 Matthew Hormis             9 Nanuet                      4:37.10
  8 Matt Finuoli              12 John Jay-East Fishkill      4:40.60
  9 Chris Kane                12 Tappan Zee                  4:41.40
 10 James Shea                11 Yorktown                    4:42.50
 11 Chris D'Antona            12 Harrison                    4:44.00
 12 Kazuya Seki (C)           12 Scarsdale                   4:46.30
 13 Temi Bajulaiye            12 New Rochelle                4:46.90
 14 TIM BOSTON                12 Suffern                     4:48.70
 15 Chris O?Brien             12 Tappan Zee                  4:49.40
 16 Ryan Matsumoto            12 Somers                      4:50.10
 17 Kyle McCormack            12 John Jay-East Fishkill      4:51.00
 18 Ben Adler                 10 Harrison                    4:52.70
 19 Nick Foy                  12 Brewster                    4:53.50
 20 Javon Sawyer              10 New Rochelle                4:54.40
 21 Tj Williams                  Byram Hills                 4:54.90
 22 Jon O'Neill               11 Clarkstown South            4:55.10
 23 STEVEN CHO                12 Suffern                     4:55.70
 24 Nick Zaborowsky              Byram Hills                 4:56.10
 25 Burks Alexander           14 Mamaroneck                  4:56.80
 26 Dylan Smith               11 Pawling                     4:57.60
 27 Alex Fusco                12 Somers                      4:59.20
 28 Ben Newman (C)            12 Scarsdale                   4:59.70
 29 DIEGO SANTORY             12 Suffern                     5:00.00
 30 Kushal Desai              11 Clarkstown North            5:00.10
 31 Liam Farrell              11 Ardsley                     5:00.70
 32 DEREK MOHUNLAL            12 Suffern                     5:00.90
 33 Dom Aiello                10 New Rochelle                5:01.20
 34 Evan Farrell              12 Clarkstown North            5:04.00
 35 David Mink                12 Somers                      5:04.80
 36 Max Hattem                11 Clarkstown North            5:05.20
 37 Aaron Finch               10 John Jay-East Fishkill      5:05.70
 38 Brandon Capo-Roth         11 Pawling                     5:06.60
 39 Sean Ryan                  8 Hendrick Hudson             5:06.80
 40 Ryan Morrissey            11 Pelham                      5:07.50
 41 WESLEY GAUGHAM            12 Arlington                   5:08.60
 42 Alex Linkoff              12 Clarkstown North            5:09.00
 43 Sam Cawkwell                 Byram Hills                 5:10.10
 44 DANIEL MOHUNLAL           12 Suffern                     5:13.00
 45 Jack Skelly               12 Tappan Zee                  5:13.30
 46 Torin DiSalvo             10 New Rochelle                5:14.60
 47 Alex Alves                12 Hendrick Hudson             5:15.40
 48 Davey Robertin            11 Beacon                      5:16.20
 49 Stephen Sanabria          10 New Rochelle                5:16.70
 50 Troy Dean                 10 John Jay-East Fishkill      5:17.30
 51 Matt Walker               12 Clarkstown South            5:17.50
 52 Travis Lamm               11 White Plains                5:18.00
 53 Alexander Lin             10 Scarsdale                   5:19.10
 54 Michael Napolitano           Eastchester                 5:19.40
 55 Carlos Blades             11 New Rochelle                5:19.70
 56 Matt Raquet               11 Clarkstown North            5:20.70
 57 William Garrison          10 White Plains                5:21.00
 58 Ryan Sweeney              11 Ossining HS                 5:21.10
 59 Luke Holtzman              9 New Rochelle                5:21.50
 60 Michael McGahren-Clemens     Eastchester                 5:22.10
 61 Rohan Mehta               10 Scarsdale                   5:22.20
 62 Ryan Huo                   9 Scarsdale                   5:23.20
 63 Dan Peeples               11 Tappan Zee                  5:23.90
 64 Sean Nicholson            10 White Plains                5:24.10
 65 Ryan Higgins              11 Sleepy Hollow               5:24.40
 66 John Schnog               11 Sleepy Hollow               5:24.50
 67 Hernan Pena               12 Sleepy Hollow               5:25.00
 68 Takanori Okkotsu           9 Dobbs Ferry                 5:25.50
 69 Henry O'Connor            10 Pawling                     5:25.90
 70 Victor Lazarte            11 White Plains                5:28.10
 71 David Taborga                Eastchester                 5:28.50
 72 Mike O?Brien              11 Tappan Zee                  5:29.30
 73 Edward Brunsden              Eastchester                 5:29.50
 74 Patrick Devir                Eastchester                 5:30.50
 75 Brian McGovern               Eastchester                 5:30.90
 76 Derick Kowalczyk          11 Pawling                     5:32.90
 77 Kris Jensen               10 Pawling                     5:33.70
 78 Alex Court                 9 Somers                      5:35.70
 79 Jason Furphy              10 Hendrick Hudson             5:37.30
 80 KIERAN STACK              12 Arlington                   5:38.30
 81 Craig Arnold              12 White Plains                5:38.60
 82 Linus Hamman              11 Yorktown                    5:41.30
 83 Zhun Che                  10 Pelham                      5:42.80
 84 James Trombacco            9 Brewster                    5:45.20
 85 Keith Hickey              11 Dobbs Ferry                 5:46.20
 86 Max Rogovin               11 White Plains                5:50.30
 87 Colin Holler               9 Brewster                    5:52.00
 88 Peter Monachelli          10 White Plains                5:53.50
 89 Ranggy Tapia              12 Sleepy Hollow               5:56.10
 90 Calvin Sheely              7 Dobbs Ferry                 6:00.60
 91 Ellis Leggio               9 Sleepy Hollow               6:05.80
 92 Constantin Meier          10 White Plains                6:09.50
 93 Ryan Sherwood             12 John Jay-East Fishkill      6:10.70
 94 Tim Dowd                  11 Beacon                      6:11.90
 95 Ian Rawluk                12 Yorktown                    6:19.60
 96 Ben Lederman              11 John Jay-East Fishkill      6:50.70

                    Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Justin Maguire            12 Brewster                    9:42.90
  2 EDDIE MERENDA             12 Arlington                   9:45.50
  3 Marc Violone                 Byram Hills                 9:50.80
  4 Matt Jorgensen            11 Pawling                     9:51.10
  5 Nate Kotch                12 Tappan Zee                 10:00.10
  6 Joe Dinan                 11 Tappan Zee                 10:02.90
  7 SHAWN VETTON              12 Suffern                    10:06.50
  8 JASON FLACH               12 Suffern                    10:11.50
  9 Justin Zorn               11 Somers                     10:14.40
 10 David Sammel              12 Somers                     10:16.20
 11 KYLE COLLINS              12 Suffern                    10:24.60
 12 Michael Guglielmo         11 Clarkstown South           10:25.70
 13 CONNOR GULICK             12 Suffern                    10:26.70
 14 TIM BURGER                12 Arlington                  10:27.30
 15 Kai Crannell              12 Somers                     10:29.20
 16 Zachary Rose              12 Clarkstown North           10:32.40
 17 Matthew Baffuto            9 Pelham                     10:34.60
 18 Jon Scorcia               12 Ossining HS                10:36.10
 19 Michael Michell           12 White Plains               10:36.30
 20 Kazuya Seki (C)           12 Scarsdale                  10:37.40
 21 Nathaniel Scinta          10 Pelham                     10:39.70
 22 Sam Cawkwell                 Byram Hills                10:42.80
 23 Michael Salko             11 Mamaroneck                 10:46.90
 24 Eric Fedio                 9 Brewster                   10:47.70
 25 LOUIS CASTELLANI          12 Arlington                  10:48.40
 26 Michael Polvere           11 Somers                     10:54.40
 27 Grant Sheely               9 Dobbs Ferry                11:08.20
 28 Ryan Sweeney              11 Ossining HS                11:10.10
 29 Matthew Maliniak          10 Somers                     11:11.00
 30 Jesse Rinaldi             10 Somers                     11:12.70
 31 Steve Long                11 Tappan Zee                 11:14.10
 32 Dan Carlton               11 Somers                     11:16.10
 33 Nelson Corona             11 White Plains               11:16.30
 34 Matt Raquet               11 Clarkstown North           11:19.00
 34 Rohan Mehta               10 Scarsdale                  11:19.00
 36 Michael Napolitano           Eastchester                11:20.90
 37 Terence Hughes            11 Pearl River                11:22.50
 38 Joseph LaRocca            11 Somers                     11:24.70
 39 Michael McGahren-Clemens     Eastchester                11:27.80
 40 Alex Alves                12 Hendrick Hudson            11:28.20
 41 John Courtien             11 Somers                     11:34.80
 42 Kevin McGeever            11 Pearl River                11:36.60
 43 Cuyler Chiang             11 Pearl River                11:40.30
 44 Linus Hamman              11 Yorktown                   11:54.20
 45 Erik De Los Rios          10 Brewster                   11:59.80
 46 Gadi Langsam              12 Sleepy Hollow              12:47.60

                      Varsity Boys Pole Vault                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 STEFAN BUECHELE           12 Arlington                  13-00.00
  2 Kevin Nolan               12 Somers                     11-06.00
  2 Jacob Seidman             12 Harrison                   11-06.00
  4 Chris Guglielmo           11 Clarkstown South           11-06.00
  5 Steven Graff              12 Somers                     11-00.00
  6 William Panzarino         12 Somers                     10-06.00
  7 Arthur Fiorella           12 Somers                     10-00.00
  7 Albert Cedeno             11 Clarkstown North           10-00.00
  7 Mark Linkletter           11 Somers                     10-00.00
 10 Charles Owens             11 Clarkstown North           10-00.00
 10 JUSTIN LEANZA             12 Suffern                    10-00.00
 12 Nick Jung                 11 Clarkstown South            9-00.00
 12 Bradley Barthelmes        11 Hendrick Hudson             9-00.00
 12 Tyler Hendricks           11 John Jay-East Fishkill      9-00.00
 15 Jeff Bennett              12 John Jay-East Fishkill      9-00.00

                       Novice Boys Pole Vault                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 James Schuler                Byram Hills                10-00.00
  2 James Marinier            10 Somers                      9-06.00
  3 Brian Guerriero           12 Nanuet                      9-00.00
  3 Charles Wilson            10 New Rochelle                9-00.00
  5 Richard Laurent           12 Clarkstown South            8-06.00
  6 Reggie St.Louis           10 New Rochelle                8-06.00
  7 Josh Kraft                11 Hendrick Hudson             8-06.00
  8 MATT LEANZA               12 Suffern                     8-06.00
  8 Albert Cosenza            12 Hendrick Hudson             8-06.00
 10 Matt Sabato               10 New Rochelle                8-00.00
 10 Billy Clark               11 Nanuet                      8-00.00
 12 Noah Mittman              10 Harrison                    7-06.00
 13 Kenneth Johnson            9 Hendrick Hudson             7-06.00
 14 TYM LOTOCKY               12 Arlington                   7-06.00
 15 Harrison Chen              9 Hendrick Hudson             7-00.00
 16 Nick Klebetz              11 Nanuet                      7-00.00
 17 Evan Mateo                10 Nanuet                      6-00.00

                       Varsity Boys High Jump                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Jeremy Job                11 Clarkstown North            6-00.00
  2 James Brown               10 Beacon                      5-09.00
  3 Mauricio Madureira        12 Brewster                    5-09.00
  4 Nick Speleotes            12 Pearl River                 5-06.00
  5 Alex Mattos               11 Somers                      5-06.00
  6 Bradley Barthelmes        11 Hendrick Hudson             5-06.00
  6 ALEX WALKER               12 Suffern                     5-06.00
  8 JOSH WRIGHT               12 Arlington                   5-06.00
  9 Ryan Kuka                 11 Beacon                      5-03.00
  9 Brian Gomez               10 Brewster                    5-03.00
  9 Daniel Bocek              12 Hendrick Hudson             5-03.00
  9 Sam Cutrone               10 Yorktown                    5-03.00
  9 Michael Quinoy            11 Hendrick Hudson             5-03.00
  9 Steven Rohan              11 Nanuet                      5-03.00
  9 Noah Cohen                10 Hendrick Hudson             5-03.00
  9 Danny Elia                 9 Sleepy Hollow               5-03.00
  9 Ray Buhrmeister           11 Pearl River                 5-03.00
  9 Thomas Flannery           11 Nanuet                      5-03.00
 19 Michael Cruikshank        12 Hendrick Hudson             5-00.00
 19 Alexander Cardazzi        11 Clarkstown North            5-00.00
 19 Kenny Onyeukwu            11 New Rochelle                5-00.00
 19 Winston Heslop            12 Woodlands                   5-00.00
 19 Matt Dacher               12 Hendrick Hudson             5-00.00
 19 CHRIS MCKIEVER            12 Suffern                     5-00.00
 19 Dylan Horgan              11 Yorktown                    5-00.00
 19 Stephen Moroney           11 Pearl River                 5-00.00
 19 JOSH RICHARDS             12 Arlington                   5-00.00

                      Varsity Boys Triple Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Chris Ramsey                 Byram Hills                41-04.50
  2 Mauricio Madureira        12 Brewster                   41-03.50
  3 Brandon Brissett          12 White Plains               41-01.75
  4 Patrick Clarke (C)        11 Scarsdale                  40-06.00
  5 Hans Lueders              12 Pearl River                 40-0.50
  6 Kevin Lowenwirth          12 Clarkstown South           39-09.25
  7 Vincent Bhandal           12 Clarkstown North           39-09.00
  8 Zachary Jackson           12 Hendrick Hudson            39-02.75
  9 Omri Blair                12 Somers                     38-01.75
 10 CHRIS MCKIEVER            12 Suffern                    37-11.75
 11 Gabriel Perez                Byram Hills                37-06.00
 12 Deven Jacobi              10 Harrison                    37-0.75
 13 Raul Madera               12 Tappan Zee                 36-10.50
 14 Oscar Garcia               9 Pawling                    36-09.25
 15 Matt Hiland               12 Beacon                     36-08.00
 16 Nick Jung                 11 Clarkstown South           36-04.25
 17 John Tholany              12 Clarkstown North           35-11.75
 18 Ryan Kilgannon            12 Clarkstown North           35-11.50
 19 Joey Quaranti             12 Pearl River                35-09.25
 20 Alex Lieberman               Byram Hills                35-08.00
 21 Michael Quinoy            11 Hendrick Hudson            34-02.75
 22 Reggie St.Louis           10 New Rochelle               33-06.00
 23 Sungeun Park              12 Ardsley                    32-03.75
 24 Conor Kohlbrenner         12 Tappan Zee                 32-03.50
 25 Michael Cheung            10 Hendrick Hudson            31-09.00
 26 Sam Cutrone               10 Yorktown                   31-02.50
 27 Bilal Al-Doori            11 Harrison                   31-01.00
 28 Zach Handzer              10 Somers                     30-05.50
 29 Dalton Oakley             12 Beacon                     29-03.75
 30 Will Silverstone           9 Nanuet                     28-08.50
 31 Chris Williams            11 Hendrick Hudson            27-01.25
 32 Joe Asprea                10 Ardsley                    25-08.50

                       Varsity Boys Long Jump                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Kevin Lowenwirth          12 Clarkstown South           19-01.00
  2 Chris Ramsey                 Byram Hills                18-10.00
  3 Dennis O'Connor           11 Clarkstown North           18-01.75
  4 Will Hilliard             12 Harrison                   18-01.50
  5 Vincent Bhandal           12 Clarkstown North           17-08.50
  6 KHALIL GUERRIER           12 Suffern                    17-05.50
  7 Deven Jacobi              10 Harrison                   17-04.50
  8 Richie Taylor             12 Brewster                   17-01.50
  9 Brian Gomez               10 Brewster                   17-01.00
 10 Andrew Hiland              9 Beacon                     17-00.00
 11 Chris Verde               10 Beacon                     16-11.00
 12 Oscar Garcia               9 Pawling                    16-10.50
 13 Richard Laurent           12 Clarkstown South           16-08.00
 14 Mike Rossi                11 Harrison                   16-07.50
 15 Drew Estes                 9 Harrison                   16-07.00
 16 Danny Vallario            10 New Rochelle               16-06.00
 17 Bradley Zabar             11 Clarkstown North           16-04.75
 18 Farhan Nasim              12 Harrison                   16-04.00
 19 Jason Darden              11 New Rochelle               16-02.75
 20 Liam Burke                 9 Pearl River                16-01.50
 21 Josh Mercado              11 Clarkstown South           16-01.00
 22 Matt DiGiacomo            12 Tappan Zee                 16-00.00
 23 Brendan Kraemer           12 Tappan Zee                 15-10.25
 24 Conor Kirkpatrick         12 Brewster                   15-08.00
 25 Bilal Al-Doori            11 Harrison                   15-06.50
 26 Jonathan Yu                  Eastchester                15-05.75
 27 Alex Lieberman               Byram Hills                15-04.50
 28 Je'Roy Rogers             11 Peekskill                  15-04.00
 29 Michael Cheung            10 Hendrick Hudson            15-03.75
 30 Bryan Plachi              11 Harrison                   15-03.25
 31 Ross O'Hagan              10 Ardsley                    15-02.50
 31 Ben Kaplan                   Byram Hills                15-02.50
 33 Robert D'Agostino         12 Byram Hills                15-02.00
 34 Daniel Dobson             12 Yorktown                   14-11.00
 35 Kyle Catalano              9 Brewster                   14-05.00
 35 Spencer Davis             10 Somers                     14-05.00
 37 HSIN CHIN                 12 Arlington                  14-04.75
 38 Grant Cohen                  Eastchester                14-03.25
 39 Joey Guida                 9 Brewster                   14-02.00
 39 Matt Napolitano           10 Brewster                   14-02.00
 39 Mike Salvatori             9 Harrison                   14-02.00
 42 Kevin Sheldon             11 Clarkstown North            14-0.50
 43 Matt Lerro                11 John Jay-East Fishkill     13-11.50
 44 Michael Montaruli         11 Yorktown                   13-11.00
 45 Will Silverstone           9 Nanuet                     13-07.50
 46 Zack Meyer                12 Tappan Zee                 13-04.50
 47 Nick Coco                  9 Brewster                   13-03.50
 47 Chris Williams            11 Hendrick Hudson            13-03.50
 49 Nick Klebetz              11 Nanuet                     13-01.50
 50 JOSH RICHARDS             12 Arlington                  12-10.75
 51 Jake Tesler               11 Scarsdale                  12-03.50
 52 Jeff Larson               10 Ardsley                    11-06.75
 53 Tom Mitko                 11 Pawling                    11-02.25
 54 Ryan Brennan               9 Nanuet                      11-0.50
 55 Alec Friedman             12 Yorktown                   10-04.50

                       Varsity Boys Shot Put                        
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Mark Bracey               12 Beacon                     44-07.00
  2 Alex Preisig              12 Somers                     43-11.25
  3 Joseph Hanley             12 Somers                     43-09.00
  4 Eric Cayne                12 Clarkstown South           42-10.00
  5 Christopher Groton        12 Somers                     42-03.00
  6 Anthony Brown             12 Harrison                    41-0.75
  7 HSIN CHIN                 12 Arlington                  40-11.75
  8 Dan Aran                  11 Clarkstown North           40-09.75
  9 Guido Porcelli            11 Clarkstown North           39-10.50
 10 Jeremy Altamuro           10 Harrison                   39-08.25
 11 Rohan Jamal               12 Nanuet                     39-01.00
 12 Andrew Tomasetti          11 Tappan Zee                 38-07.75
 13 Taylor Guarnieri           8 Pawling                    38-05.00
 14 Kris Buck                 11 Beacon                     38-00.00
 15 Jeff Carroll              12 Nanuet                     37-09.50
 16 Jacob Vogel               12 Clarkstown North           37-08.75
 17 Andrew Bateman            12 Brewster                   37-05.25
 18 Tom Barbara               12 Tappan Zee                 36-07.25
 19 Jack O'Brien              10 Hendrick Hudson            36-03.50
 20 CLIFFORD JOSEPH           12 Suffern                    36-02.50
 21 Finbar Casey              12 Hendrick Hudson             36-0.75
 22 Tom Bergin                11 Pearl River                35-11.25
 23 ZACH GOBETZ               12 Suffern                    35-05.00
 24 Peter Pinque              10 Hendrick Hudson            35-04.50
 25 Robert Bidwell            11 John Jay-East Fishkill     34-08.50
 26 Stephen Sorgi                Eastchester                34-06.00
 27 Michael Marra             11 Somers                     34-05.50
 28 Craig Furgenson           11 Clarkstown North           34-04.25
 29 Benjamin Schwartz         11 Hendrick Hudson            34-04.00
 30 JUSTIN DISTEFANO          12 Suffern                     34-0.50
 31 Erik Dzenis               12 Pelham                     33-11.50
 32 Randle Pierre             11 New Rochelle               33-09.25
 33 Michael Pierz             12 Somers                     33-08.25
 34 Josh Prywes               11 Somers                     33-07.75
 35 TJ Augugliaro             11 Brewster                   33-06.00
 35 Brian Blancato             9 New Rochelle               33-06.00
 37 Luke Elion                11 Harrison                   33-02.50
 38 Kyle Monahan              11 John Jay-East Fishkill     33-01.50
 39 Brandon Merluccio         10 Harrison                   32-10.75
 40 Rob Ruggiero              11 Tappan Zee                 32-10.00
 41 Greg Kalfayan             11 Tappan Zee                 32-08.00
 42 COREY LAWSON              12 Arlington                   32-0.25
 43 Thomas Kiernan            10 Clarkstown South           31-10.25
 44 Noah Brenner              11 Somers                     31-09.25
 45 JORDAN SAKIN              12 Suffern                    31-07.25
 46 Andrew Weiss              11 Nanuet                     31-06.25
 47 ??? ???                      Arlington                  31-05.75
 48 Ryan Swanson              11 John Jay-East Fishkill     31-03.75
 49 Daniel Hong                  Eastchester                31-01.25
 50 Daniel Ferguson           11 Peekskill                  31-00.00
 51 Alexander Ciocchi         10 John Jay-East Fishkill     30-08.00
 52 Edwin Johnson             11 New Rochelle               30-07.50
 52 CHRIS CURRY               12 Arlington                  30-07.50
 54 Brett Rozell              10 Somers                     30-06.00
 55 Joseph Panzarino          11 Somers                     30-05.75
 56 Jonathan Richards         12 Beacon                     30-05.25
 57 Alec Christonikos         11 Clarkstown South           30-02.75
 58 PATRICK GANNON            12 Suffern                     30-0.75
 58 Tyler Mill                11 Brewster                    30-0.75
 58 Brandon Arena             10 Beacon                      30-0.75
 61 Nick Bucci                12 Hendrick Hudson            29-10.00
 62 Donald Stone              12 Somers                     29-06.75
 63 Kyle McCloskey             9 John Jay-East Fishkill     29-05.75
 64 Eric Gutierrez            10 Harrison                   29-05.00
 65 Mike Courte               10 Brewster                   29-04.50
 66 Edson Santos              12 Pelham                     29-02.75
 67 John Winward              10 Brewster                    29-0.50
 68 Brendan O'Donoghue         9 Somers                     28-11.75
 69 Brian Mascucci            12 Clarkstown South           28-11.00
 70 Ryan McGinn               12 Pearl River                28-10.00
 71 Brett Treco               10 Brewster                   28-08.00
 72 Liam McHugh               12 Ardsley                    28-07.25
 73 Jared Monahan             11 John Jay-East Fishkill     28-05.50
 74 Zach Cashin               11 Beacon                     28-04.50
 75 Cav Meininger             10 White Plains               27-11.25
 76 Dave Alcana                9 Nanuet                     27-08.25
 77 William Flamholtz         11 Beacon                     27-01.75
 78 Hunter Bock               11 Dobbs Ferry                26-09.50
 79 Tim Alfieri               11 Harrison                   26-07.50
 80 Conrad Gironda            12 Harrison                   26-03.75
 81 Kevin Parakkatta          11 Pearl River                26-02.50
 82 Jordan Jimenez            11 Harrison                   25-11.00
 83 Steven Palacios            9 Nanuet                     25-10.00
 84 Ryan Conrad               10 Brewster                   25-09.00
 85 James Antonelli           10 Somers                     25-08.00
 86 CORY GREENSPAN            12 Arlington                  25-06.25
 87 Matt Easo                 11 Pearl River                25-03.50
 88 Aaryn Goldstein           12 Pearl River                25-02.50
 89 JACOB SCHNEIDER           12 Suffern                    23-11.25
 90 RUJ MASAN                 12 Arlington                  23-09.75
 91 Sebastian Borba           10 Hendrick Hudson            22-10.00
 92 ??? ???                      Harrison                   22-02.00
 93 Matthew Crowley            9 Somers                     21-06.75
 94 Emmett Warmbrand           9 Peekskill                  21-06.50
 95 Jeff Larson               10 Ardsley                    21-01.50
 96 Kenneth Johnson            9 Hendrick Hudson            20-10.75
 97 Julius Gutierrez           9 Peekskill                  20-10.00
 98 Nick Gonzalez              9 Nanuet                     19-05.25
 99 Matthew Hormis             9 Nanuet                     13-09.25
100 Dominic Zallo              9 Somers                     11-09.00

            Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Suffern                                    1:35.49
      1) AJ RANZATO            2) TRISTEN DERVISH       
      3) ANTHONY HENRY         4) EVAN GREENBERG        
  2 Harrison                                   1:36.22
  3 Arlington                                  1:39.16
  4 New Rochelle                               1:40.28
  5 Mt. Vernon                                 1:40.30
  6 Eastchester                                1:40.99
  7 Somers                                     1:41.23
  8 Suffern                                    1:41.86
  9 Beacon                                     1:42.17
 10 John Jay-East Fishkill                     1:42.36
 11 Brewster                                   1:42.48
 12 White Plains                               1:43.15
 13 Ossining HS                                1:43.20
 14 Byram Hills                                1:43.29
 15 Harrison                                   1:45.04
 16 New Rochelle                               1:45.51
 17 Nanuet                                     1:46.28
 18 Clarkstown South                           1:46.85
 19 Suffern                                    1:47.60
 20 Sleepy Hollow                              1:47.69
 21 Hendrick Hudson                            1:48.41
 22 Somers                                     1:48.69
 23 Harrison                                   1:49.32
 24 Yorktown                                   1:49.66
 25 Brewster                                   1:49.95
 26 Peekskill                                  1:50.66
 27 Suffern                                    1:51.65
 28 Yorktown                                   1:52.87
 29 Nanuet                                     1:56.14
 30 Brewster                                   1:56.59
 31 Clarkstown South                           1:57.50
 32 Suffern                                    1:57.63
 33 Hendrick Hudson                            1:58.95
 34 New Rochelle                               2:01.23
 35 Eastchester                                2:05.99

            Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Clarkstown South                           3:39.60
      1) John Kukura           2) Ryan Cranston         
      3) Sam Abdallatif        4) Patrick Flood         
  2 Somers                                     3:45.90
  3 Pawling                                    3:46.20
  4 White Plains                               3:47.30
  5 Suffern                                    3:48.70
  6 Byram Hills                                3:54.40
  7 Yorktown                                   3:56.50
  8 Woodlands                                  3:59.20
  9 Ardsley                                    3:59.80
 10 Clarkstown South                           4:07.30
 11 John Jay-East Fishkill                     4:07.80
 12 Clarkstown North                           4:08.40
 13 New Rochelle                               4:09.20
 14 Suffern                                    4:10.60
 15 Brewster                                   4:14.10
 16 Beacon                                     4:17.90
 17 New Rochelle                               4:20.30
 18 Suffern                                    4:23.50
 19 Byram Hills                                4:27.00
 20 Suffern                                    4:35.20

            Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Somers                                     8:23.90
      1) Scott Friedman        2) David Sammel          
      3) Justin Zorn           4) Kai Crannell          
  2 Arlington                                  8:27.30
  3 Suffern                                    8:30.80
  4 Brewster                                   8:39.50
  5 Harrison                                   8:43.40
  6 Yorktown                                   8:45.70
  7 Clarkstown South                           8:46.80
  8 New Rochelle                               8:48.70
  9 Tappan Zee                                 8:53.90
 10 White Plains                               9:00.50
 11 Suffern                                    9:02.00
 12 Byram Hills                                9:06.80
 13 John Jay-East Fishkill                     9:13.10
 14 Pawling                                    9:16.70
 15 Hendrick Hudson                            9:16.90
 16 Clarkstown North                           9:20.60
 17 Brewster                                   9:27.40
 18 Pelham                                     9:28.40
 19 Harrison                                   9:41.90
 20 Mt. Vernon                                 9:50.10
 21 Nanuet                                     9:51.20
 22 Tappan Zee                                 9:53.30
 23 White Plains                               9:53.90
 24 Eastchester                                9:57.80
 25 Somers                                    10:02.90
 26 Beacon                                    10:08.90
 27 Somers                                    10:12.80
 28 Somers                                    10:41.80
 

This page was created in 0.1563 seconds on server 132