Login |  Register |  help

Section 1 Kickoff Girls Results 2011

Posted Tuesday, December 13, 2011 by John-Paul Kaminski
Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk                 
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Caitlin Lardaro           12 Pearl River                 7:42.40
  2 Kristi Licursi            11 Somers                      7:45.30
  3 Renata Leone                 Byram Hills                 8:00.20
  4 Maria Gorecki             10 Somers                      8:08.70
  5 Yezica Bolanos            11 North Rockland              8:20.10
  6 Sofia Maluf               12 Dobbs Ferry                 8:30.50
  7 Briana Peralta            11 North Rockland              8:31.10
  8 Caitlin Apollo            10 New Rochelle                8:48.20
  9 Kristina Magana           12 New Rochelle                8:49.10
 10 VICTORIA RANDAZZO         12 Arlington                   9:03.60
 11 Dylan Keating             10 New Rochelle                9:09.50
 12 LAUREN KAUFMAN            10 Suffern                     9:12.60
 13 Aleah Conlon              11 Peekskill                   9:13.00
 14 Francesca Aiello          12 New Rochelle                9:18.40
 15 Madeline Smith            10 White Plains                9:21.90
 16 Caitlin Ryan              12 Clarkstown North            9:25.00
 17 Monica Duque              11 New Rochelle                9:26.30
 18 Sarah Haber               11 Clarkstown North            9:27.80
 19 Casey McGarvey            12 Pearl River                 9:42.60
 20 Natasha Costello          11 Nanuet                      9:43.80
 21 Gabrielle Tinnirello      10 White Plains                9:45.20
 22 Liana Alves               10 Hendrick Hudson             9:50.70
 23 Madieh Ijaz               12 North Rockland              9:50.90
 24 Kristen McAdams           11 Pearl River                 9:51.60
 25 liz brady                 11 Sleepy Hollow              10:03.90
 26 Lauren Limato             10 Iona Prep School           10:17.60
 27 Nicole Braun              11 Scarsdale                  10:20.50
 28 Stacey Ibando             11 New Rochelle               10:24.10
 29 Menfri Hernandez          11 North Rockland             10:32.80
 30 Bernarda DeOliveira       10 White Plains               10:38.80
 31 Chelsea Hendry            11 White Plains               10:57.50
 32 Gina Villazhinay          12 Yorktown                   11:00.30
 33 Madison Quigley           11 Hendrick Hudson            11:20.00
 34 Nada Rizk                 12 Hendrick Hudson            13:32.00


                  Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims                  
=======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
=======================================================================
  1 Robbi Rogers              11 Mt. Vernon                     7.72  2
  2 Shannon Teevens           12 Yorktown                       7.74  5
  3 Tonishai Samuels          11 Ossining HS                    7.88  9
  4 Ali Fischbein             11 Pelham                         7.89  1
  5 Shanice Cameron           12 Mt. Vernon                     7.92  5
  6 Nicole Williams           12 Beacon                         7.94  6
  6 Amanda Guisto             11 John Jay-East Fishkill         7.94  8
  8 gillian berger            12 Sleepy Hollow                  7.97  3
  8 Emily Polvere             10 Somers                         7.97  4
  8 Hannah Hochman            11 Harrison                       7.97  4
  8 Sheila Ramos              11 North Rockland                 7.97  7
 12 TERISHA THEODORE           9 Suffern                        8.06  7
 13 Tori Hamilton             11 White Plains                   8.11 11
 14 Tiana Kirkland            11 Clarkstown South               8.24  8
 15 Brandasia Williams        10 Brewster                       8.25  3
 16 Karli Regalbuto           10 Clarkstown North               8.26  3
 17 Nyoka Vassel               9 Mt. Vernon                     8.29  7
 18 Erica LaManna              9 Harrison                       8.30  2
 19 Alexa Rose Baviello       11 Dobbs Ferry                    8.32  8
 20 Kelli Whitman             11 Valhalla                       8.33  8
 21 Katie Daly                 8 Dobbs Ferry                    8.34  6
 22 Phoebe Merrick             9 Pelham                         8.35  5
 22 Carli Finamore            12 Pelham                         8.35  6
 24 Kora-Ann Johnson          10 Brewster                       8.37  6
 25 Breanne Baez              11 North Rockland                 8.40  2
 26 Miracle Neville           10 Mt. Vernon                     8.43 18
 27 Cheraquii Hughley-Wheaton 12 Peekskill                      8.45 10
 28 Kristina King             11 New Rochelle                   8.48 11
 29 Alison Mellick            12 Clarkstown South               8.49  7
 29 madison ortiz             11 Sleepy Hollow                  8.49  6
 31 Alexa Mennuti             12 North Rockland                 8.51  7
 32 annelise birrittella      12 Sleepy Hollow                  8.55  2
 33 Lauren Oubre              14 Iona Prep School               8.56 13
 34 Abby Dolgos               12 Iona Prep School               8.57  4
 35 Megan Moynihan            12 Dobbs Ferry                    8.58 10
 36 Jessica Hanlon             9 Pelham                         8.59  3
 37 Helena Zhang                 Byram Hills                    8.63 13
 37 TAYLOR WINBY              12 Arlington                      8.63  3
 39 skarlen valentin          11 Sleepy Hollow                  8.66  5
 40 Emma Dolgos               12 Iona Prep School               8.69  8
 40 Evann Specht              10 Harrison                       8.69  3
 42 emily geiger              11 Sleepy Hollow                  8.71  4
 43 Talaia Boyd               10 Hendrick Hudson                8.72 15
 43 DARLY NUMA                 9 Suffern                        8.72  5
 43 Bellina Aponte             8 Woodlands                      8.72  6
 46 Nafeesa Locker            12 Beacon                         8.73  1
 47 Tara Maltbie              12 North Rockland                 8.76  1
 48 Mikhail Brown             11 Ossining HS                    8.77 10
 49 Stephanie Collins         10 Brewster                       8.78  2
 50 Ashika Mani                8 Yorktown                       8.79  7
 51 Shadia Adams              11 Mt. Vernon                     8.80 12
 52 julia zallo               11 Sleepy Hollow                  8.81  5
 52 Grace Kim                  9 Dobbs Ferry                    8.81  3
 54 Cynthia Sainvil           11 New Rochelle                   8.82 11
 54 Natalie Zhang                Byram Hills                    8.82  8
 56 Danielle Burrows           9 Ardsley                        8.84 16
 57 Brooke Tutwiler           10 Clarkstown South               8.86 10
 57 Naja Williams             12 Pelham                         8.86  4
 59 Kimberly Barclay          10 Mt. Vernon                     8.87  1
 60 Allison Katz                 Byram Hills                    8.92  8
 61 Katie Byrne                  Byram Hills                    8.94 13
 61 Spencer Rzonca            11 Yorktown                       8.94  4
 63 Victoria Mevs             11 North Rockland                 8.96  2
 64 Catherine Conte           11 Ossining HS                    8.97 12
 65 Abby Golfo                12 Ardsley                        8.99 19
 65 Alexis Lambre              7 Woodlands                      8.99 18
 67 ??? ???                      Harrison                       9.00 12
 67 Camille Brooks            10 Ursuline                       9.00 10
 67 Leanne Brosnan             8 Brewster                       9.00  5
 70 Alexandra Herbert         11 Valhalla                       9.02  1
 71 jenna harbus               9 Sleepy Hollow                  9.03  2
 71 Joli Assumma              10 Dobbs Ferry                    9.03  6
 73 Alexis Anderson           10 Brewster                       9.04 12
 74 Elizabeth Majia            9 Dobbs Ferry                    9.07  5
 75 Kerry Mallinson            9 Pelham                         9.12 14
 75 912                       11 John Jay-East Fishkill         9.12  4
 77 Brittney Molloy           11 Valhalla                       9.13  1
 78 Alexis Rosario            11 North Rockland                 9.14 15
 78 Anders Carlton             9 Dobbs Ferry                    9.14  6
 80 Akiera Gilbert            11 Ossining HS                    9.19 14
 81 Jennifer Onwe             12 Sleepy Hollow                  9.22  9
 82 GIULIA LIVIGNI            12 Arlington                      9.23 14
 82 Shawna Antoine            10 Mt. Vernon                     9.23 14
 84 Ashley Hugh               12 Pelham                         9.24 10
 84 Bianka Cela               10 Mt. Vernon                     9.24  3
 86 Saumya George              9 Nanuet                         9.28 13
 87 Nessa Kiernan              9 Ardsley                        9.29 17
 87 Ayaka Hasegaway            9 Ardsley                        9.29 16
 89 KRISTEN MOLINA            12 Arlington                      9.30 16
 89 Danielle Ljubicich           Byram Hills                    9.30 13
 89 Maria Hemmings            12 North Rockland                 9.30 14
 89 Natalia Krebs             12 Valhalla                       9.30  4
 93 Alexis Grant              11 Ossining HS                    9.32  9
 93 Laura Generale            11 Ardsley                        9.32  8
 95 Tori Abraham              11 New Rochelle                   9.34 18
 96 Hannah Skriloff              Byram Hills                    9.37 18
 97 Kaitlin Moloney           11 Tappan Zee                     9.40 17
 98 Samantha Steiner             Byram Hills                    9.41 15
 99 Eileen Calderone          11 Ossining HS                    9.43 11
100 Darnelle Guerrier         12 Nanuet                         9.45 16
100 Annie Abrams              11 Scarsdale                      9.45  7
100 Giselle Gutierrez         10 Brewster                       9.45  2
103 Daniela Perez                Byram Hills                    9.47 19
103 Giovanna Pinto            10 Pelham                         9.47 15
105 Briana Lanza              12 New Rochelle                   9.48 19
106 Veroly Diaz                9 Brewster                       9.49 13
107 Sabrina Ponzini           10 Ardsley                        9.52 17
107 Kelsey Pugh               10 Nanuet                         9.52  9
107 Mia Serrano               12 Yorktown                       9.52  7
110 Rebecca Joseph            11 Ardsley                        9.56 15
111 Marissa Agugilaro         10 Ardsley                        9.57 18
112 zoe rosenberger           11 Sleepy Hollow                  9.58 16
113 Tanya Mitchell            10 Mt. Vernon                     9.59 19
114 Yanica Andrade            10 Iona Prep School               9.62  9
115 Danielle Rosenblum           Byram Hills                    9.67 12
115 Amber Bentley             12 Tappan Zee                     9.67 16
117 Sara Cronin               10 Ardsley                        9.70 17
118 Ruth Fianu                10 Pelham                         9.71 12
119 Stephanie Levy            11 Nanuet                         9.75 10
119 Marisa Rosario            12 Sleepy Hollow                  9.75 16
121 Isabella Zais             11 Harrison                       9.78 12
122 DIAMOND BUXTON             9 Suffern                        9.85 15
123 Zoe Pesce                 11 Pelham                         9.86 14
124 Kyla Gibson               10 Brewster                       9.87 19
125 Allison Young             10 Hendrick Hudson                9.89 11
126 Sabrina Candido           12 Pelham                         9.98 15
127 Vidhya Jayaraman           9 Ardsley                       10.03 18
127 Rachel Malkin             10 Ardsley                       10.03 16
129 Mary Kilfeather           10 Pelham                        10.05 11
130 Katherine Gritz           10 Pelham                        10.10 17
131 Misha St. Aubin           10 Mt. Vernon                    10.12 17
132 Gabby Bulganelli          10 Ardsley                       10.13 17
133 Luz Cuzco                 11 Ossining HS                   10.14 13
133 Melissa Munoz             10 Pelham                        10.14 14
133 ??? ???                      Ossining HS                   10.14 10
136 ??? ???                      Brewster                      10.17 14
137 Georgia West              10 Brewster                      10.23 18
138 Samantha Villamos         10 Nanuet                        10.29  9
139 Luisa Cerna               11 North Rockland                10.32 19
140 Meghan Molloy             10 Harrison                      10.34  9
140 Rose Marissa Salanitro     9 Harrison                      10.34 13
142 Michelle Monforte            Byram Hills                   10.49 18
143 Anna Strang               10 Hendrick Hudson               10.66 19
144 Himeno Yamada              9 Harrison                      10.67 12
145 Jyothi Dolinak            10 Harrison                      10.87  9
146 Dominique Hill            12 New Rochelle                  10.99 11
147 Molly Jackson             10 Hendrick Hudson               11.93 11

                 Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals                 
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Robbi Rogers              11 Mt. Vernon                     7.52
  2 Tonishai Samuels          11 Ossining HS                    7.67
  3 Shannon Teevens           12 Yorktown                       7.77
  4 gillian berger            12 Sleepy Hollow                  7.79
  5 Shanice Cameron           12 Mt. Vernon                     7.86
  6 Nicole Williams           12 Beacon                         7.90
  7 Ali Fischbein             11 Pelham                         7.93
  8 Amanda Guisto             11 John Jay-East Fishkill         8.06


                Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims                 
=======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
=======================================================================
  1 Lexus Harney              12 Mt. Vernon                     8.73  1
  2 Keturah Smalls             9 Woodlands                      9.25  7
  3 Rasheedah Shardow         10 Hendrick Hudson                9.38  4
  4 Danielle Russell          12 North Rockland                 9.60  8
  5 Cassidy Danyko            12 Iona Prep School               9.72  3
  6 JESSICA FEANE             12 Suffern                        9.81  4
  7 Tarah Lacossade           12 North Rockland                 9.95  6
  8 Alyssa McDonald           10 New Rochelle                  10.00  4
  9 Lauren Ryan               12 North Rockland                10.11  6
 10 JACKIE GJONAJ             12 Arlington                     10.14  5
 11 Natalie Soltau            11 New Rochelle                  10.36  2
 12 Amanda Friedman           10 Harrison                      10.39  3
 13 Sarah Zazyczny             9 Nanuet                        10.42  2
 14 Danielle Muir             10 Somers                        10.58  2
 15 Karina Estrella           12 Iona Prep School              10.65  1
 16 Fiona Espinosa            10 Pawling                       10.67  1
 17 Rasheeda Bull             10 New Rochelle                  10.69  7
 17 STACEY MERENDA            12 Arlington                     10.69  1
 19 Jessie Baum               11 White Plains                  10.78  2
 20 Savannah Graham           12 Iona Prep School              10.91  5
 20 Katrina Camaj              9 Yorktown                      10.91  8
 22 Amber Tutein              10 Nanuet                        10.92  6
 23 Amelia White              10 Croton-Harmon                 10.96  2
 24 Tara Vallach              12 Iona Prep School              10.99  4
 25 Laura Leddy               12 Yorktown                      11.00  8
 26 Jessica Guski                Byram Hills                   11.06  2
 27 Alex Sedlak               10 Iona Prep School              11.12  8
 28 Katie Lindner              8 Brewster                      11.20  7
 28 Kaila Boyer                8 Yorktown                      11.20  6
 30 ANECINE DALMEUS           11 Suffern                       11.29  5
 31 CAROLINE QUENTIN          12 Arlington                     11.30  8
 32 AMBER FRANKLIN            12 Arlington                     11.38  5
 33 Breanna Coash             10 Harrison                      11.42  1
 34 Michelle Mackin           12 Iona Prep School              11.47  3
 35 Emily Enoch                9 Somers                        11.48  3
 36 Sarah Kaiser                 Byram Hills                   11.51  3
 36 Danielle Burrows           9 Ardsley                       11.51  4
 38 Lina Foncello                Byram Hills                   11.56  4
 39 Karina Ikeda                 Byram Hills                   11.59  5
 40 Kelly Felicetta            9 Iona Prep School              11.62  5
 41 ??? ???                      Ursuline                      11.68  6
 41 Shannon Booth             11 Nanuet                        11.68  3
 43 Rebecca O'Callaghan        8 Yorktown                      11.75  2
 44 JACQUELINE SANTILLI       12 Arlington                     11.81  6
 45 Talia Clarick             11 Dobbs Ferry                   11.85  7
 46 Sarah Treganowan           8 Iona Prep School              11.91  7
 47 TIME GECAJ                12 Arlington                     11.97  5
 48 Theresa Butti              8 Brewster                      12.10  6
 49 Katie Judge               11 Iona Prep School              12.19  4
 50 Jennifer McNamara          9 Pawling                       12.27  7
 51 Isabella Pinque            9 Hendrick Hudson               12.32  1
 52 Melanie Mold               9 Pawling                       12.45  8
 53 Meghan Foster              9 Iona Prep School              12.48  8
 54 Elizabeth Klein           10 Harrison                      12.55  1
 55 Christine Rooney          11 Scarsdale                     12.56  3
 56 Veroly Diaz                9 Brewster                      12.62  3
 57 Caroline Bucher              Byram Hills                   12.92  1
 58 Jessica Febbo              8 Iona Prep School              13.61  7
 59 Abigail Stone             11 Scarsdale                     15.05  4

               Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Lexus Harney              12 Mt. Vernon                     8.75
  2 Keturah Smalls             9 Woodlands                      9.02
  3 Rasheedah Shardow         10 Hendrick Hudson                9.28
  4 Cassidy Danyko            12 Iona Prep School               9.64
  5 Danielle Russell          12 North Rockland                 9.68
  6 Tarah Lacossade           12 North Rockland                 9.88
  7 JESSICA FEANE             12 Suffern                        9.90
  8 Alyssa McDonald           10 New Rochelle                  10.08

                     Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time H#
=======================================================================
  1 Tanaya Yarde              12 Mt. Vernon                    42.56  1
  2 Jessica Myrthil           12 White Plains                  42.95  2
  3 IMANI SOLAN                9 Suffern                       43.50  2
  4 Chelsea Ogindo             8 Peekskill                     43.58  1
  5 SORAYA THEARD             11 Suffern                       43.85  1
  6 SARA SHEDLER              10 Suffern                       44.31  2
  7 Shenece Davis              7 Peekskill                     44.45  1
  8 Caroline Eicher           12 Pelham                        45.15  2
  9 Jasmine Campbell          12 White Plains                  45.33  4
 10 Ali Fischbein             11 Pelham                        45.73  3
 11 Carli Finamore            12 Pelham                        46.06  2
 12 Carlie Beninati            9 Harrison                      46.25  1
 13 Rasheedah Shardow         10 Hendrick Hudson               46.29  4
 14 Erica LaManna              9 Harrison                      46.39  5
 15 Ella Rasmussen             9 Hendrick Hudson               46.84  4
 16 Allison Lyons             11 Nanuet                        46.93  1
 17 Rachel Berk                  Eastchester                   47.02  2
 18 ??? ???                      Nanuet                        47.13  4
 19 Stephanie LeGall             Eastchester                   47.66  3
 20 Imani Thomas              10 White Plains                  48.22  5
 21 Danielle DeVito              Eastchester                   48.54  5
 22 JACKIE GJONAJ             12 Arlington                     48.65  5
 23 Alyssa McQuillan          11 Clarkstown South              48.87  5
 24 Bryhanna Dunbar           10 Iona Prep School              48.93  5
 25 Nicole Verti              10 Somers                        49.00  4
 26 Corene Henderickson       10 Beacon                        49.05  3
 27 Nicole Hanzus             11 North Rockland                49.31  3
 28 Melanie Maruzzella        11 Pawling                       50.06  3
 29 Cameron Allen-Jones        9 White Plains                  50.79  3

                    Varsity Girls 600 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Anima Banks               12 Mamaroneck                  1:33.90
  2 SARA ADLER                11 Suffern                     1:36.00
  3 Leonie Rauls              10 Mamaroneck                  1:41.50
  4 Katie Devore               8 Mamaroneck                  1:43.60
  5 Selena Marshall           12 New Rochelle                1:45.90
  6 AMRITA PERSAUD            10 Suffern                     1:47.60
  7 ??? ???                      Harrison                    1:48.10
  8 Juliette Cooper           11 Somers                      1:48.60
  9 MEGAN SCHWEIZER           12 Arlington                   1:49.50
 10 KAYLA SULLIVAN            12 Arlington                   1:50.10
 11 Lauren Asselmeyer         11 Arlington                   1:51.00
 12 Sabrina Douglass          11 Valhalla                    1:51.40
 13 Jess Zurheide             11 Brewster                    1:51.60
 14 Ella Rasmussen             9 Hendrick Hudson             1:52.20
 15 Molly McCarthy            12 Iona Prep School            1:52.50
 16 Olivia Recabo             11 Yorktown                    1:52.70
 17 LAUREN MARKOE             12 Arlington                   1:53.10
 17 Noelle Love                  Byram Hills                 1:53.10
 19 Paulina Paras              9 Mamaroneck                  1:53.40
 20 Caitlin Nesi              12 Pelham                      1:53.60
 21 Stephanie Mungroo         11 Nanuet                      1:54.10
 22 Rachel Okun               10 White Plains                1:54.80
 23 MCKENZIE BAYER            12 Arlington                   1:55.70
 24 STACEY MERENDA            12 Arlington                   1:56.10
 25 ALYSSA RAINFORD           10 Suffern                     1:57.10
 25 Erin Ferderspiel          11 Iona Prep School            1:57.10
 27 Brittany Bennett          11 John Jay-East Fishkill      1:57.30
 28 Briana Ross                8 Iona Prep School            1:57.60
 29 TAYLOR WINBY              12 Arlington                   1:57.90
 29 Jessie Alcheh             12 Clarkstown North            1:57.90
 29 Diana DelBene              9 Pawling                     1:57.90
 32 Michelle Sikora           11 Iona Prep School            1:58.60
 33 KYRA GREENBAUM             7 Suffern                     1:58.80
 34 Kristen McAdams           11 Pearl River                 1:59.60
 35 Shia Li Lum (C)           12 Scarsdale                   2:00.00
 36 Rebecca Traum-Steinberg   10 Nanuet                      2:00.10
 37 Isabel Laterzo            12 Pelham                      2:01.00
 38 Luz Tineo                 12 Mt. Vernon                  2:01.20
 39 KELSEY FEELEY              8 Suffern                     2:01.30
 40 Mia Monkovic              11 Ardsley                     2:01.70
 41 Simone Alimonti              Byram Hills                 2:01.90
 41 Megan McCarthy            12 Iona Prep School            2:01.90
 43 Adriana Babak             12 Valhalla                    2:02.20
 44 JUSTINA GIARDINA          10 Suffern                     2:02.40
 45 Courtney Mooney           11 Nanuet                      2:02.50
 46 Kiera Young                9 Nanuet                      2:02.60
 47 Sarah Treganowan           8 Iona Prep School            2:02.70
 48 Sarah Coburn              12 Dobbs Ferry                 2:03.30
 49 REBECCA PELTZ             10 Suffern                     2:03.60
 50 TIME GECAJ                12 Arlington                   2:03.90
 51 Mary O'Shea               12 Iona Prep School            2:04.40
 52 Sarah Carrier              9 White Plains                2:04.70
 52 Delia Oldak               10 Iona Prep School            2:04.70
 52 Sophie Espinosa            9 Pawling                     2:04.70
 55 Riley McKeown             10 Dobbs Ferry                 2:04.90
 55 Allison Schick             9 White Plains                2:04.90
 57 Nicolette DiMaggio        11 White Plains                2:05.10
 58 Iannah Thompson           11 Mt. Vernon                  2:05.20
 59 Sara Melnick                 Byram Hills                 2:05.50
 60 Tasha Skotnicki              Byram Hills                 2:05.60
 61 Jade Crichlow              7 Woodlands                   2:06.00
 61 Amrita Ramesh             11 Ossining HS                 2:06.00
 63 Victoria Gertel           12 Beacon                      2:06.10
 64 Erika Gunderson           11 Harrison                    2:06.50
 64 Kerry Coughlin            12 Iona Prep School            2:06.50
 66 Kiera Quirke              12 Iona Prep School            2:06.70
 67 Emily Byrne                  Byram Hills                 2:07.40
 67 Andrea Suarez-Navarro     11 Valhalla                    2:07.40
 69 Lauren Woods               9 White Plains                2:07.50
 70 Shakira Stevens           12 Mt. Vernon                  2:07.80
 70 Margo Schneider           12 Mamaroneck                  2:07.80
 72 Alexandra Denis           12 Ossining HS                 2:08.30
 73 Amanda Zacchio             9 Ardsley                     2:08.60
 73 Rachel Harris             11 Clarkstown South            2:08.60
 73 Susie Fox                 11 Clarkstown South            2:08.60
 73 Cara Schanbacher           9 Brewster                    2:08.60
 77 Katie Carsky              12 Iona Prep School            2:09.80
 78 Victoria Caruso           10 Iona Prep School            2:10.70
 79 Casey McGarvey            12 Pearl River                 2:11.00
 80 Piper Martz               12 Mamaroneck                  2:11.20
 81 ??? ???                      Ossining HS                 2:11.90
 82 Kelsey Pastore            12 White Plains                2:12.40
 83 Monica Duque              11 New Rochelle                2:12.80
 84 Mary Constant             11 Dobbs Ferry                 2:13.60
 85 Tracey Diaz               11 Ardsley                     2:13.70
 85 Anna Kern                 10 Pawling                     2:13.70
 87 Helena Garcia             10 Ardsley                     2:13.80
 87 Jessica Vaccaro           10 White Plains                2:13.80
 89 Sarah Michaels               Byram Hills                 2:14.00
 90 Amanda Stallone            9 Nanuet                      2:14.60
 90 Olivia Hutter                Byram Hills                 2:14.60
 92 Andie Simon               10 Somers                      2:14.90
 93 Alyssa Mancini             9 Iona Prep School            2:15.40
 93 Isabell Damiano           10 Iona Prep School            2:15.40
 95 Meghan Shevlin            12 Iona Prep School            2:16.70
 96 Caroline Clancy            9 Iona Prep School            2:17.40
 97 Rebecca Hom                9 Iona Prep School            2:17.80
 98 Paula Cutrim              11 Scarsdale                   2:18.20
 99 Emma Flynn                 9 Iona Prep School            2:18.50
100 Caroline Mannix            8 Iona Prep School            2:18.60
101 Abbey Ratafia                Byram Hills                 2:18.90
102 Jillian McDonnell         10 Dobbs Ferry                 2:19.70
103 Cara Horsfield            10 Dobbs Ferry                 2:21.20
104 Bridget Carsky             9 Iona Prep School            2:21.30
105 Francesca Russo           10 Iona Prep School            2:21.80
106 Emma Willinger             9 Hendrick Hudson             2:23.20
107 Alanna McNamara           11 Nanuet                      2:23.50
108 Emily Faro                10 Dobbs Ferry                 2:25.60
109 Allison Garippa            9 Iona Prep School            2:26.30
110 Emily Sakowicz            12 Brewster                    2:26.40
111 Mariah Geary               8 Iona Prep School            2:27.10
112 Rebecca Perri             14 qqq                         2:27.30
113 Katie O'Brien             10 Iona Prep School            2:28.50
114 Naveen Khan               11 Nanuet                      2:29.10
115 Jessie Garcia             11 Nanuet                      2:31.10
116 Tonimarie Perruzza         8 Iona Prep School            2:31.60
117 Alexis Vitiello           11 Nanuet                      2:31.90
118 Lily Tyrrel               10 Iona Prep School            2:32.50
119 Lauren Limato             10 Iona Prep School            2:46.00
120 Tessa Grogan               9 New Rochelle                2:56.30

                    Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Deanna Felicissimo        12 Nanuet                      3:11.20
  2 KATE ZENDELL               9 Suffern                     3:11.50
  3 Jenny Winkler                Byram Hills                 3:12.20
  4 Jackie Krueger            10 Somers                      3:12.90
  5 Libby Gross (C)           12 Scarsdale                   3:13.50
  6 KAMERON MCINTOSH           7 Suffern                     3:14.10
  7 Maura McCabe              12 New Rochelle                3:16.10
  8 Kaitlin Ryan               7 Hendrick Hudson             3:21.50
  9 katherine doyle           12 Sleepy Hollow               3:23.30
 10 Michelle Zazzero          12 Brewster                    3:25.40
 11 Sasha Clarick              9 Dobbs Ferry                 3:25.50
 12 Samantha Resende          11 Pelham                      3:26.10
 13 JENNA BORENKOFF            8 Suffern                     3:26.80
 14 Wilda DeLaCruz            11 New Rochelle                3:27.00
 15 HANNAH NEWMAN              8 Suffern                     3:27.50
 16 Alexis Sanchez            10 Harrison                    3:27.70
 17 Mary Kate Fields          12 Pelham                      3:27.90
 18 Elena Joffroy             12 Pelham                      3:28.10
 19 JESSICA CASO              12 Arlington                   3:30.50
 20 Dylan Keating             10 New Rochelle                3:30.90
 21 Charley Comparetto         9 Somers                      3:31.10
 22 TAYLOR MODICA              8 Suffern                     3:31.30
 23 Emily Lederman            10 Yorktown                    3:32.40
 24 Zoe Maisel                10 Clarkstown North            3:32.60
 25 Irma Mazariego            12 North Rockland              3:32.70
 26 Katia Confeiteiro         12 Iona Prep School            3:34.60
 27 JULIA ZENDELL              7 Suffern                     3:34.80
 28 Marissa Diedrick          11 John Jay-East Fishkill      3:35.60
 29 Devin Sullivan            11 Clarkstown North            3:36.50
 30 Avery Moyler              11 Pelham                      3:37.00
 31 Catherine Shaw            11 Peekskill                   3:37.40
 32 Caitlin Parise             9 Brewster                    3:39.10
 33 Emma Porricolo            12 Pelham                      3:39.40
 34 Erin Byrnes               12 Pearl River                 3:39.60
 35 Kaitlyn Tracey            12 Tappan Zee                  3:40.40
 36 Courtney Conner           11 John Jay-East Fishkill      3:40.70
 37 Shivanie Singh            12 Mt. Vernon                  3:40.80
 38 KARA GARCIA                8 Suffern                     3:41.40
 39 MARISSA WEITZMAN           9 Suffern                     3:42.60
 40 CAROLINE HAMPSEY           8 Suffern                     3:43.60
 40 Grace Gallagher           12 Iona Prep School            3:43.60
 42 Katherine Cohen            9 Pelham                      3:44.20
 43 Erica Blair               10 Beacon                      3:44.30
 44 Allison Dellicarri        11 Clarkstown North            3:44.60
 45 Kelli VanHouten           12 Pearl River                 3:45.00
 46 Katie DiCola              10 Hendrick Hudson             3:45.10
 47 Taylor Anderek             9 Brewster                    3:46.30
 48 Ailish Erickson            8 Brewster                    3:47.40
 49 Kristina Magana           12 New Rochelle                3:48.70
 50 Caroline LaGumina          8 Iona Prep School            3:48.90
 51 Kathleen Coleman          12 Pearl River                 3:49.30
 52 Michelle Caceres          12 White Plains                3:49.70
 53 KAITLYN WECHSLER          12 Arlington                   3:49.80
 54 Megan McDonough           10 White Plains                3:50.40
 55 Karen Maehara             12 Dobbs Ferry                 3:50.90
 55 Jessica Sheridan           9 White Plains                3:50.90
 57 Jenna O'Malley             8 Iona Prep School            3:51.80
 58 Addie Lederman            12 Yorktown                    3:52.40
 59 Mary Kate Lonegan          8 Brewster                    3:54.00
 60 Megan Lugo                12 Clarkstown South            3:54.40
 61 Catherine Lang            10 Iona Prep School            3:55.60
 62 Jenn Stein                11 Ardsley                     3:55.90
 63 Cara Nolan                12 Iona Prep School            3:56.20
 64 SAGANISHA VALOW-PICCARELL  9 Suffern                     3:56.90
 65 Taesha Lillard            10 Mt. Vernon                  3:58.40
 66 Marissa Lau                9 Brewster                    3:59.00
 67 Kaitlin Bell              11 Tappan Zee                  4:00.90
 68 Dana Santini              11 Pearl River                 4:04.20
 69 Lauren Mitchell           11 Tappan Zee                  4:09.90
 70 Samantha Diaz              9 Brewster                    4:10.90
 71 Allison Wainer            12 Ardsley                     4:11.80
 72 REBECCA SKULSKY            9 Suffern                     4:12.10
 73 DANA CITRIN                9 Suffern                     4:12.70
 73 Linda Zhang                  Eastchester                 4:12.70
 75 Ana Grisanti              12 Scarsdale                   4:13.10
 76 Lindsey Yue                7 Dobbs Ferry                 4:14.40
 77 REBECCA HAMNER             9 Suffern                     4:17.60
 78 Lindsay Jablonski         12 Tappan Zee                  4:19.60
 79 ERIKA SAMOVICI             9 Suffern                     4:21.00

                    Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Claire Gomba               9 John Jay-East Fishkill      4:49.30
  2 Lauren Fernandez          10 Nanuet                      4:57.30
  3 LINDSAY ASSELMEYER        12 Arlington                   5:06.30
  4 Elizabeth Trelstad        12 White Plains                5:10.00
  5 Sarah King                12 Dobbs Ferry                 5:13.40
  6 Eleanor Trelstad          12 White Plains                5:15.30
  7 ANGELICA MATWIEJCZUK      10 Suffern                     5:16.60
  8 Shanna Yue                12 Dobbs Ferry                 5:17.10
  9 Emily Betts               10 Clarkstown North            5:18.20
 10 Sarah Marvin               9 Pawling                     5:18.50
 11 Selena Colon               9 Ardsley                     5:18.80
 12 Amanda Buonagurio         12 Yorktown                    5:19.10
 13 CASSANDRA DUITZ            9 Suffern                     5:19.20
 14 Rebecca Cawkwell             Byram Hills                 5:19.90
 15 Sara Purinton             11 Harrison                    5:21.00
 16 Natalie Camp              10 Yorktown                    5:22.80
 17 Zoe Nagasing              12 Pawling                     5:23.10
 18 Liza Gellerman            10 White Plains                5:23.40
 19 Christine Nolan           10 Somers                      5:24.60
 20 Madeline Leonard          10 Pelham                      5:25.20
 21 KRISTEN COSTANTIN         10 Suffern                     5:25.70
 22 Meghan MacEnroe           11 Beacon                      5:27.10
 23 Caroline O'Brien          11 John Jay-East Fishkill      5:27.80
 24 Katharina Horn             9 Scarsdale                   5:29.10
 25 Emily DiDomenico          11 Tappan Zee                  5:29.30
 26 KAYLEIGH BHANGDIA         12 Arlington                   5:29.70
 27 Nina Jacobsen              9 Brewster                    5:36.60
 28 Amelia Cuomo               7 Brewster                    5:37.00
 29 Kathryn Cotter            11 Scarsdale                   5:40.40
 30 Sarah Wolf                10 Scarsdale                   5:41.20
 31 Sania Khalid              11 Ossining HS                 5:42.70
 32 Rachel Soyk               12 White Plains                5:45.50
 33 Caroline Silver           11 Clarkstown North            5:48.60
 34 Emma Porricolo            12 Pelham                      5:50.60
 35 Anabelle Sheely            7 Dobbs Ferry                 5:50.90
 36 Katie DiCola              10 Hendrick Hudson             5:54.00
 37 Graziella Coppola            Eastchester                 5:56.50
 38 Caitlin Apollo            10 New Rochelle                5:58.60
 39 Alexandra Smith           11 White Plains                5:58.80
 40 camille aulagner          11 Sleepy Hollow               5:59.20
 40 Kristi Licursi            11 Somers                      5:59.20
 42 julia rennert             10 Sleepy Hollow               5:59.50
 43 Madeline Beck              9 White Plains                6:01.30
 44 6:01.8                    11 Scarsdale                   6:01.80
 44 Maria Bautista            11 White Plains                6:01.80
 46 Amanda Soyk               10 White Plains                6:02.90
 47 Val Nelson                11 North Rockland              6:03.80
 48 Liana Alves               10 Hendrick Hudson             6:07.40
 49 Kendell Willis            11 North Rockland              6:07.90
 50 Briana Travers               Eastchester                 6:09.40
 51 Sasha Clarick              9 Dobbs Ferry                 6:10.30
 52 Stacey Magana             10 White Plains                6:11.50
 53 Emily Rissoff                Eastchester                 6:12.00
 54 Rebecca Wiersma           11 Dobbs Ferry                 6:13.50
 55 Caitlin Pastore            8 Brewster                    6:14.20
 56 Dylan Clay-Devlin         10 Dobbs Ferry                 6:14.30
 57 Katherine Cohen            9 Pelham                      6:15.80
 58 Francesca Aiello          12 New Rochelle                6:17.90
 59 Zoe Halpern                  Eastchester                 6:26.20
 60 Catherine Rocchi           9 Harrison                    6:28.80
 61 alexis Birrittella        12 Sleepy Hollow               6:32.80
 62 Stacey Ibando             11 New Rochelle                6:35.30
 63 Hannah Laitman               Byram Hills                 6:37.80
 64 Ayaka Umehara             12 Scarsdale                   6:39.50
 65 Brooke Busi                8 Brewster                    6:40.30
 66 Linda Zhang                  Eastchester                 6:41.20
 67 Theresa Butti              8 Brewster                    6:46.10

                    Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Nicki Nesi                12 Pelham                     10:48.60
  2 Alexis Hatcher            12 North Rockland             10:58.30
  3 Kaitlyn O'Grady           11 North Rockland             10:59.40
  4 Elizabeth Hekker          12 North Rockland             10:59.80
  5 Chloe Tannhauser          11 North Rockland             11:10.90
  6 Helen Clapp               10 Scarsdale                  11:14.60
  7 Ana Losada                11 Iona Prep School           11:16.10
  8 Sarah Corning             11 Somers                     11:26.90
  9 Taryn Colon               11 Suffern                    11:28.50
 10 Katherine Loomba          11 Ardsley                    11:29.00
 11 ASHLEIGH BOWEN            12 Suffern                    11:32.90
 12 MARINA EBERHART           12 Arlington                  11:33.60
 13 Lara Gaffney              11 New Rochelle               11:34.60
 14 Kristin Schnalzer         12 North Rockland             11:38.00
 15 Sindy Rivas                8 New Rochelle               11:41.40
 16 Morgan Meaney             11 Pawling                    11:42.90
 17 Nora Donahue               9 Iona Prep School           11:50.20
 18 JUMANA KHATIB             11 Suffern                    11:52.50
 19 Jamie Maguire              9 Brewster                   11:54.40
 20 JULIE DEMONTEREY          12 Arlington                  12:04.70
 21 Maddy Weiland                Byram Hills                12:06.70
 22 Jasmine Rodrigo           10 Iona Prep School           12:15.70
 23 Ariana Portante            9 Brewster                   12:17.10
 24 Mallory Rutkoske          12 Beacon                     12:18.50
 25 Abigail Paglia            11 John Jay-East Fishkill     12:19.80
 26 Emma Chapnick             11 White Plains               12:21.30
 27 Kelly Burns               12 Brewster                   12:46.10
 28 Amanda Pecorella          11 John Jay-East Fishkill     13:06.20
 29 Hannah Laitman               Byram Hills                13:59.70

                      Varsity Girls Pole Vault                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Kiera Fellegara           11 Ursuline                    8-03.00
  2 Neidin Loughran           16 Pearl River                 7-06.00
  2 Breanna Roadarmel         12 Clarkstown South            7-06.00

                     Varsity Girls Triple Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 gillian berger            12 Sleepy Hollow              35-11.25
  2 Sarah Bowens              12 Suffern                    33-08.75
  2 Johari Privott-Yeiser     11 New Rochelle               33-08.75
  4 Rula Samad                10 Harrison                   32-11.50
  5 Tarah Lacossade           12 North Rockland             32-03.25
  6 Cassidy Danyko            12 Iona Prep School           31-10.25
  7 Natalie Soltau            11 New Rochelle               31-09.00
  8 Caroline Eicher           12 Pelham                     31-07.00
  9 BRIANNA CLARKE            12 Arlington                  30-10.75
 10 Lorraine Santiago         11 Clarkstown North           30-10.50
 11 Cece Elmore               10 Somers                     30-07.25
 12 Amy Dobson                11 Yorktown                   30-07.00
 13 Shannon Kay               12 Clarkstown North           29-10.50
 14 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                     29-08.00
 15 Brooke Tutwiler           10 Clarkstown South           29-06.00
 16 Magdalene Fogarasi         9 Pawling                    29-02.50
 17 Sinead Famanila           10 Clarkstown South           28-11.00
 18 Michelle Mackin           12 Iona Prep School           28-08.00
 19 Briyah Brown              11 New Rochelle               27-10.25
 20 Maya Feero                11 Hendrick Hudson            27-03.50
 20 Hannah Greenwald             Byram Hills                27-03.50
 22 Jaynie Criscione           9 Brewster                   27-02.75
 23 Ayan Waite                10 White Plains               26-04.50
 24 VICTORIA RANDAZZO         12 Arlington                  26-01.75
 25 Megan McDonough           10 White Plains               26-01.50
 26 Katlyn Palka              10 Hendrick Hudson            25-09.25
 27 Gabrielle Levin              Byram Hills                25-09.00
 28 Taylor Davis                 Byram Hills                25-04.50
 29 Emily Barthelmes           8 Hendrick Hudson            25-02.75
 30 Kayla Doernberg           10 Hendrick Hudson            24-00.00
 31 Alison Gryzlo             12 Tappan Zee                 23-08.75
 32 Sana DiAngelo             11 Hendrick Hudson            23-03.50
 33 Nora Murtagh              12 Tappan Zee                  23-0.50
 34 Allie Fischgrunel          9 Ardsley                    22-05.50
 35 Ayaka Hasegaway            9 Ardsley                    22-05.00
 36 Allison Wainer            12 Ardsley                    22-03.25
 37 Olivia Doherty             9 Pawling                    19-10.00


                      Varsity Girls Long Jump                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle               15-11.50
  2 Lexus Harney              12 Mt. Vernon                 15-09.25
  3 Carrie Small              11 North Rockland             14-11.50
  4 Amanda Guisto             11 John Jay-East Fishkill     14-08.50
  5 Luz Viana                 12 North Rockland             14-05.25
  6 Tanaya Yarde              12 Mt. Vernon                 14-03.75
  7 Lindsay Sabella            8 Yorktown                   14-03.50
  8 BRIANNA CLARKE            12 Arlington                  14-02.25
  9 Sam Shopovick             10 Harrison                   14-00.00
 10 Tori Hamilton             11 White Plains               13-11.75
 11 Laura Gerraputa           11 Clarkstown South           13-08.00
 12 KATHLEEN ELLSWORTH        10 Suffern                    13-04.50
 12 Maya Feero                11 Hendrick Hudson            13-04.50
 14 Sarah Koenigsberg         11 Dobbs Ferry                13-04.25
 15 ??? ???                      Harrison                   13-03.50
 15 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown                   13-03.50
 17 Hannah Greenwald             Byram Hills                13-01.75
 18 Kiana Gray                10 Beacon                     12-10.50
 19 Alicia Niebrzydowski       8 Hendrick Hudson            12-10.00
 20 Brianna McMahon           10 Clarkstown South           12-09.50
 21 Michelle Aguirre           9 Harrison                   12-09.00
 22 Leanne Brosnan             8 Brewster                   12-07.00
 22 Joan Lee                  11 Clarkstown North           12-07.00
 24 Gabrielle Levin              Byram Hills                12-06.25
 25 Taylor Davis                 Byram Hills                 12-0.75
 26 Sana DiAngelo             11 Hendrick Hudson            12-00.00
 27 CHRISSY GRABARITS         12 Arlington                  11-11.00
 28 Laura Leddy               12 Yorktown                   11-10.00
 29 Kim Lewis                 11 Ardsley                    11-09.25
 29 Talaia Boyd               10 Hendrick Hudson            11-09.25
 31 Laura Lopez                9 Brewster                   11-07.50
 32 Christina Flynn              Eastchester                11-04.50
 33 Nikole Sullivan           11 Tappan Zee                 10-11.00
 34 Katlyn Palka              10 Hendrick Hudson            10-08.75
 35 Emily Ketchum             11 Pawling                    10-07.75
 36 Kayla Doernberg           10 Hendrick Hudson            10-07.50
 37 Emily Barthelmes           8 Hendrick Hudson            10-04.75
 38 Julia Chesterman          12 Tappan Zee                 10-02.25
 39 Lina Foncello                Byram Hills                10-00.00
 40 Jade Crichlow              7 Woodlands                   9-10.00
 41 Alia Zuckerman             9 Ardsley                     9-09.50
 42 Karina Ikeda                 Byram Hills                 9-05.00
 43 Giselle Gutierrez         10 Brewster                    9-03.25
 44 Abigail Stone             11 Scarsdale                   9-03.00
 45 Caroline Bucher              Byram Hills                 9-02.00
 46 Elise Johnson             11 Hendrick Hudson              9-0.50
 47 Sophia Amendola            8 Woodlands                   9-00.00

                       Varsity Girls Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Domonique Peterson        12 Beacon                     35-09.50
  2 Uche Emili                12 Clarkstown North           34-05.00
  3 Crystal Hopkins           10 Woodlands                  32-00.00
  4 Tiana Gillenwater         10 New Rochelle               31-05.75
  5 Briyah Brown              11 New Rochelle               30-03.75
  6 Kim Lauture               12 North Rockland             29-09.25
  7 Caitlin Lander            10 Brewster                   29-05.50
  8 Kerianne Lynch            12 Clarkstown North           28-11.50
  9 Tanya Mitchell            10 Mt. Vernon                 28-08.00
 10 Tori Abraham              11 New Rochelle               28-02.75
 11 Alyssa Huber              12 Somers                     27-09.75
 12 Kayla Coughlin            11 North Rockland             27-07.75
 13 Sydney Walsh              11 New Rochelle               27-07.00
 14 Jayme Green               11 Hendrick Hudson            27-06.00
 14 Kaylie Pyrch              12 Hendrick Hudson            27-06.00
 16 Nicole Gruber                Eastchester                27-05.75
 17 Imani Forde               11 Ursuline                   27-02.50
 18 Jessica Feliz             12 New Rochelle               26-11.50
 19 Simone Webb               12 Ardsley                    26-05.25
 20 Darnelle Guerrier         12 Nanuet                     26-04.00
 21 CAROLINE QUENTIN          12 Arlington                  25-03.75
 22 Kristina King             11 New Rochelle               25-01.25
 23 Stephanie Levy            11 Nanuet                     25-00.00
 23 Naderge Guerin            12 North Rockland             25-00.00
 25 SARAH RAMIREZ             12 Suffern                    24-04.25
 26 Maryclare Lynch           10 White Plains               24-02.50
 27 Jennifer Kraft            11 John Jay-East Fishkill     23-05.50
 28 CHRISTINE LA              11 Suffern                    23-03.25
 29 Annie Abrams              11 Scarsdale                   23-0.25
 30 Amber Jaunai              11 John Jay-East Fishkill     22-09.25
 31 Barbara Kapustin           9 Clarkstown South           22-08.00
 32 Taylor Prince             10 John Jay-East Fishkill     22-07.75
 33 Karol Moises              10 Harrison                   22-05.00
 34 Kelsey Pugh               10 Nanuet                     22-04.50
 34 Samantha Oberdier          9 Clarkstown South           22-04.50
 36 Yessica Vazquez           12 White Plains               22-03.50
 36 Courtney Regan            11 Clarkstown North           22-03.50
 38 STACEY MERENDA            12 Arlington                  22-01.00
 39 Jeanine Siegel            11 Clarkstown North           21-10.50
 40 Kathleen Rooney           12 Scarsdale                  21-09.00
 41 Lindsey Jerome            11 Ossining HS                21-08.50
 42 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                     21-08.25
 43 Alexandra Elias           10 Iona Prep School           21-08.00
 44 Jackie Fonseca            12 Harrison                   21-06.25
 45 Annie Colucci             10 Iona Prep School           21-05.00
 46 CRISTINA CARDONA          11 Suffern                    21-04.00
 47 KIANDRA ANTENOR           10 Suffern                    21-00.00
 48 Olivia Caparelli          12 Harrison                   20-08.75
 49 Maria Ramirez             11 John Jay-East Fishkill     20-07.00
 50 JACKIE MOSCATELLO         11 Suffern                    20-06.00
 50 Misha St. Aubin           10 Mt. Vernon                 20-06.00
 52 Kelly O'Connor            10 Iona Prep School           20-04.00
 52 Nastasia Kapustin          9 Clarkstown South           20-04.00
 54 Haley O'Connell           10 Somers                     20-02.25
 55 KRISTEN VAN DUNK           9 Suffern                    20-01.00
 56 JACQUELINE SANTILLI       12 Arlington                   20-0.75
 57 Megan Mcmahon              9 White Plains               19-09.50
 57 KRISTEN MOLINA            12 Arlington                  19-09.50
 59 Kristin Lynn              15 Pearl River                19-08.00
 60 Alexis Lambre              7 Woodlands                  19-07.50
 60 Georgia West              10 Brewster                   19-07.50
 62 Olivia Doherty             9 Pawling                    19-06.00
 63 Emily Ketchum             11 Pawling                    19-05.50
 64 Allie Fischgrunel          9 Ardsley                    19-05.00
 65 Rita Graham               11 Yorktown                   19-04.75
 66 Brianna Conway             9 Clarkstown South           19-01.00
 67 Samantha Villamos         10 Nanuet                     18-11.75
 68 Ashley Regan              12 Clarkstown North           18-08.00
 69 Tessa Grogan               9 New Rochelle               18-06.50
 69 MICHELLE BREGMAN          11 Suffern                    18-06.50
 71 Erin Byrnes               12 Pearl River                18-04.75
 72 Briana Lanza              12 New Rochelle               18-04.00
 73 Melanie Mold               9 Pawling                    18-02.50
 74 Alyssa Craft               9 Brewster                   17-11.75
 75 Gabby Bulganelli          10 Ardsley                    17-01.50
 76 Saumya George              9 Nanuet                     16-11.75
 77 Allison Young             10 Hendrick Hudson            16-09.50
 78 LIZ TAURISANO             11 Suffern                    16-06.25
 79 Jessica Carpio            12 Ossining HS                16-04.25
 80 Sara Oraee                 9 Ardsley                    16-03.00
 80 ??? ???                      Ardsley                    16-03.00
 82 Gina Villazhinay          12 Yorktown                   16-02.50
 83 Chelsea Hendry            11 White Plains               16-01.50
 84 Anna Strang               10 Hendrick Hudson            15-11.75
 85 Bryanna Chung             10 Iona Prep School           15-09.25
 86 ??? ???                      Ursuline School            15-08.50
 87 Thalia Perez              11 Ossining HS                15-02.00
 88 Molly Jackson             10 Hendrick Hudson            14-10.75
 89 Elizabeth Brennan         11 Yorktown                   14-10.00
 90 Gabby Cocco                  Eastchester                10-02.75

                      Varsity Girls High Jump                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Antoinette Perpepaj       11 Pawling                     4-11.00
  2 Fiona O'Connor            11 Yorktown                    4-10.00
  3 Magdalene Fogarasi         9 Pawling                     4-06.00
  3 Nicole Verti              10 Somers                      4-06.00
  5 Ashley Wiggins            10 New Rochelle                4-06.00
  5 BRIANNA CLARKE            12 Arlington                   4-06.00
  7 Emily Mandel              12 Clarkstown North            4-03.00
  7 Jaynie Criscione           9 Brewster                    4-03.00
  7 Samie Falcon              12 North Rockland              4-03.00
  7 Nicole Lazevnick          11 Peekskill                   4-03.00
  7 Kora-Ann Johnson          10 Brewster                    4-03.00
  7 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown                    4-03.00
  7 KATHLEEN ELLSWORTH        10 Suffern                     4-03.00
  7 Katie Lindner              8 Brewster                    4-03.00
  7 Natasha Costello          11 Nanuet                      4-03.00
  7 Caitlin Lander            10 Brewster                    4-03.00
  7 Samantha Tetro             9 Hendrick Hudson             4-03.00
  7 CHRISSY GRABARITS         12 Arlington                   4-03.00
 19 JACKIE GJONAJ             12 Arlington                   4-00.00
 19 Laura Lopez                9 Brewster                    4-00.00
 19 Indigo Davis              12 North Rockland              4-00.00
 19 Kelsey Straub             11 White Plains                4-00.00
 19 CAROLINE QUENTIN          12 Arlington                   4-00.00
 19 Lauren Asselmeyer         11 Arlington                   4-00.00
 19 Christine Locurto          9 Somers                      4-00.00
 19 Megan Cruikshank           9 Hendrick Hudson             4-00.00

                       Varsity Girls Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Domonique Peterson        12 Beacon                     35-09.50
  2 Uche Emili                12 Clarkstown North           34-05.00
  3 Crystal Hopkins           10 Woodlands                  32-00.00
  4 Tiana Gillenwater         10 New Rochelle               31-05.75
  5 Briyah Brown              11 New Rochelle               30-03.75
  6 Kim Lauture               12 North Rockland             29-09.25
  7 Caitlin Lander            10 Brewster                   29-05.50
  8 Kerianne Lynch            12 Clarkstown North           28-11.50
  9 Tanya Mitchell            10 Mt. Vernon                 28-08.00
 10 Tori Abraham              11 New Rochelle               28-02.75
 11 Alyssa Huber              12 Somers                     27-09.75
 12 Kayla Coughlin            11 North Rockland             27-07.75
 13 Sydney Walsh              11 New Rochelle               27-07.00
 14 Jayme Green               11 Hendrick Hudson            27-06.00
 14 Kaylie Pyrch              12 Hendrick Hudson            27-06.00
 16 Nicole Gruber                Eastchester                27-05.75
 17 Imani Forde               11 Ursuline                   27-02.50
 18 Jessica Feliz             12 New Rochelle               26-11.50
 19 Simone Webb               12 Ardsley                    26-05.25
 20 Darnelle Guerrier         12 Nanuet                     26-04.00
 21 CAROLINE QUENTIN          12 Arlington                  25-03.75
 22 Kristina King             11 New Rochelle               25-01.25
 23 Stephanie Levy            11 Nanuet                     25-00.00
 23 Naderge Guerin            12 North Rockland             25-00.00
 25 SARAH RAMIREZ             12 Suffern                    24-04.25
 26 Maryclare Lynch           10 White Plains               24-02.50
 27 Jennifer Kraft            11 John Jay-East Fishkill     23-05.50
 28 CHRISTINE LA              11 Suffern                    23-03.25
 29 Annie Abrams              11 Scarsdale                   23-0.25
 30 Amber Jaunai              11 John Jay-East Fishkill     22-09.25
 31 Barbara Kapustin           9 Clarkstown South           22-08.00
 32 Taylor Prince             10 John Jay-East Fishkill     22-07.75
 33 Karol Moises              10 Harrison                   22-05.00
 34 Kelsey Pugh               10 Nanuet                     22-04.50
 34 Samantha Oberdier          9 Clarkstown South           22-04.50
 36 Yessica Vazquez           12 White Plains               22-03.50
 36 Courtney Regan            11 Clarkstown North           22-03.50
 38 STACEY MERENDA            12 Arlington                  22-01.00
 39 Jeanine Siegel            11 Clarkstown North           21-10.50
 40 Kathleen Rooney           12 Scarsdale                  21-09.00
 41 Lindsey Jerome            11 Ossining HS                21-08.50
 42 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                     21-08.25
 43 Alexandra Elias           10 Iona Prep School           21-08.00
 44 Jackie Fonseca            12 Harrison                   21-06.25
 45 Annie Colucci             10 Iona Prep School           21-05.00
 46 CRISTINA CARDONA          11 Suffern                    21-04.00
 47 KIANDRA ANTENOR           10 Suffern                    21-00.00
 48 Olivia Caparelli          12 Harrison                   20-08.75
 49 Maria Ramirez             11 John Jay-East Fishkill     20-07.00
 50 JACKIE MOSCATELLO         11 Suffern                    20-06.00
 50 Misha St. Aubin           10 Mt. Vernon                 20-06.00
 52 Kelly O'Connor            10 Iona Prep School           20-04.00
 52 Nastasia Kapustin          9 Clarkstown South           20-04.00
 54 Haley O'Connell           10 Somers                     20-02.25
 55 KRISTEN VAN DUNK           9 Suffern                    20-01.00
 56 JACQUELINE SANTILLI       12 Arlington                   20-0.75
 57 Megan Mcmahon              9 White Plains               19-09.50
 57 KRISTEN MOLINA            12 Arlington                  19-09.50
 59 Kristin Lynn              15 Pearl River                19-08.00
 60 Alexis Lambre              7 Woodlands                  19-07.50
 60 Georgia West              10 Brewster                   19-07.50
 62 Olivia Doherty             9 Pawling                    19-06.00
 63 Emily Ketchum             11 Pawling                    19-05.50
 64 Allie Fischgrunel          9 Ardsley                    19-05.00
 65 Rita Graham               11 Yorktown                   19-04.75
 66 Brianna Conway             9 Clarkstown South           19-01.00
 67 Samantha Villamos         10 Nanuet                     18-11.75
 68 Ashley Regan              12 Clarkstown North           18-08.00
 69 Tessa Grogan               9 New Rochelle               18-06.50
 69 MICHELLE BREGMAN          11 Suffern                    18-06.50
 71 Erin Byrnes               12 Pearl River                18-04.75
 72 Briana Lanza              12 New Rochelle               18-04.00
 73 Melanie Mold               9 Pawling                    18-02.50
 74 Alyssa Craft               9 Brewster                   17-11.75
 75 Gabby Bulganelli          10 Ardsley                    17-01.50
 76 Saumya George              9 Nanuet                     16-11.75
 77 Allison Young             10 Hendrick Hudson            16-09.50
 78 LIZ TAURISANO             11 Suffern                    16-06.25
 79 Jessica Carpio            12 Ossining HS                16-04.25
 80 Sara Oraee                 9 Ardsley                    16-03.00
 80 ??? ???                      Ardsley                    16-03.00
 82 Gina Villazhinay          12 Yorktown                   16-02.50
 83 Chelsea Hendry            11 White Plains               16-01.50
 84 Anna Strang               10 Hendrick Hudson            15-11.75
 85 Bryanna Chung             10 Iona Prep School           15-09.25
 86 ??? ???                      Ursuline School            15-08.50
 87 Thalia Perez              11 Ossining HS                15-02.00
 88 Molly Jackson             10 Hendrick Hudson            14-10.75
 89 Elizabeth Brennan         11 Yorktown                   14-10.00
 90 Gabby Cocco                  Eastchester                10-02.75

           Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Suffern                                    1:48.28
      1) IMANI SOLAN           2) SORAYA THEARD         
      3) JESSICA FEANE         4) Sarah Bowens          
  2 Mt. Vernon                                 1:51.66
  3 Harrison                                   1:53.19
  4 White Plains                               1:54.37
  5 Yorktown                                   1:54.89
  6 Beacon                                     1:57.03
  7 New Rochelle                               1:57.27
  8 Somers                                     1:58.06
  9 Ursuline                                   1:58.47
 10 Dobbs Ferry                                1:58.48
 11 Clarkstown South                           1:59.43
 12 Suffern                                    1:59.67
 13 Nanuet                                     2:00.12
 14 Harrison                                   2:00.52
 15 Eastchester                                2:00.71
 16 Sleepy Hollow                              2:01.24
 17 Hendrick Hudson                            2:01.50
 18 Harrison                                   2:02.59
 19 Yorktown                                   2:03.21
 20 North Rockland                             2:03.71
 21 Suffern                                    2:05.67
 22 Suffern                                    2:05.89
 23 Brewster                                   2:06.33
 24 Pawling                                    2:06.50
 25 Valhalla                                   2:06.88
 26 Ossining HS                                2:07.16
 27 Clarkstown South                           2:07.72
 28 Mt. Vernon                                 2:09.10
 29 Harrison                                   2:09.20
 30 Byram Hills                                2:09.78
 31 Eastchester                                2:09.92
 32 Valhalla                                   2:11.90
 33 Suffern                                    2:13.55
 34 Clarkstown South                           2:14.52
 35 Ardsley                                    2:15.71
 36 Byram Hills                                2:16.14
 37 Suffern                                    2:17.93
 38 Yorktown                                   2:18.86
 39 Hendrick Hudson                            2:21.70
 40 John Jay-East Fishkill                     2:22.12
 41 Suffern                                    2:23.82
 42 Brewster                                   2:23.93
 43 Ossining HS                                2:25.55
 44 Ardsley                                    2:30.61

           Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Suffern                                   10:22.20
      1) Taryn Colon           2) KATE ZENDELL          
      3) JUMANA KHATIB         4) ASHLEIGH BOWEN        
  2 Somers                                    10:24.80
  3 Pelham                                    10:32.00
  4 North Rockland                            10:35.20
  5 John Jay-East Fishkill                    10:36.60
  6 Yorktown                                  10:38.00
  7 White Plains                              10:40.80
  8 Arlington                                 10:41.80
  9 New Rochelle                              10:43.30
 10 Brewster                                  10:56.30
 11 Byram Hills                               10:57.70
 12 Dobbs Ferry                               11:00.40
 13 Clarkstown North                          11:07.20
 14 Pawling                                   11:08.60
 15 Sleepy Hollow                             11:32.10
 16 Brewster                                  11:35.90
 17 Ardsley                                   11:40.70
 18 White Plains                              11:42.00
 19 Beacon                                    11:51.30
 20 Eastchester                               12:01.30

           Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 New Rochelle                               4:15.10
      1) Alicia Donaldson      2) Alyssa McDonald       
      3) Ashley Wiggins        4) Selena Marshall       
  2 North Rockland                             4:16.80
  3 Suffern                                    4:18.60
  4 Nanuet                                     4:25.90
  5 Suffern                                    4:27.10
  5 Peekskill                                  4:27.10
  7 Clarkstown South                           4:29.10
  8 Arlington                                  4:29.80
  9 Clarkstown North                           4:36.20
 10 Ursuline                                   4:36.70
 11 Suffern                                    4:45.30
 12 Somers                                     4:47.80
 13 White Plains                               4:50.60
 14 Suffern                                    4:52.70
 15 Nanuet                                     4:55.00
 16 White Plains                               4:56.40
 17 Brewster                                   4:56.90
 18 Dobbs Ferry                                4:59.00
 19 Clarkstown South                           5:00.20
 20 Byram Hills                                5:02.30
 21 Ardsley                                    5:03.70
 22 Suffern                                    5:08.30
 23 Pawling                                    5:09.70
 24 Brewster                                   5:24.50
 25 Suffern                                    5:35.00

                      Novice Girls Pole Vault                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Amy White                 11 Hendrick Hudson             7-06.00
  2 JULIA GABRIEL             10 Suffern                     7-00.00
  2 Yezica Bolanos            11 North Rockland              7-00.00
  4 Kaylie Pyrch              12 Hendrick Hudson             6-06.00
  5 Kendell Willis            11 North Rockland              6-00.00
  5 Brittany Haughton         10 Nanuet                      6-00.00
  5 Alyssa Piranio            10 Somers                      6-00.00
  5 Kayla Jones               12 Somers                      6-00.00
  5 Julianna Alverado         11 Clarkstown South            6-00.00
 10 Sarah Williams             9 Iona Prep School            5-00.00
 10 Dana Rokicsac             10 Clarkstown South            5-00.00
 10 Caitlyn Litaker            9 Clarkstown South            5-00.00
 10 Juliette Lefebvre         10 Iona Prep School            5-00.00
 10 Caroline Moore             8 Iona Prep School            5-00.00
 10 Tara Bergstrom            10 Somers                      5-00.00
 

 

This page was created in 0.1406 seconds on server 132