Login |  Register |  help

Section1 Frosh-Soph Boys Results

Posted Saturday, December 17, 2011 by John-Paul Kaminski
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit               Registered to: Janie Howell, Section One Coaches

                       Frosh-Soph Two - 12/16/2011 4:46:41 AM                       
                                  RCC, Suffern, NY                                  

                    Freshmen Boys 55 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Giovanni Valdes-Fauli     10 Harrison                        7.0
  2 KADEEM WHITE              10 Spring Valley                   7.1
  3 Isaac Perez                  Poughkeepsie                    7.2
  4 Daniel Hill                  Poughkeepsie                    7.2
  5 Chris Scott                9 Ramapo                          7.3
  6 Tyler Whitehouse          10 Roy C. Ketcham                  7.4

                   Freshmen Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                  
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Eli Smith                 10 Beacon                          9.0
  2 Giovanni Valdes-Fauli     10 Harrison                        9.0
  3 RAFAIEL ACERA             10 Spring Valley                   9.3
  4 Noah Cohen                10 Hendrick Hudson                 9.4
  5 Janathan Raymond          10 North Rockland                  9.5
  6 NICHOLSON FRANCOIS        10 Spring Valley                   9.8

                    Freshmen Boys 300 Meter Dash                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Abduakim Byabusha          9 Ossining HS                    38.7
  2 Aiden Devin               10 Clarkstown North               39.7
  3 Chris Scott                9 Ramapo                         39.8
  4 Justice Telesco            9 Beacon                         40.5
  5 Nick Giordano                Byram Hills                    40.6
  6 Sean O'Gara               10 Mahopac                        40.7
  6 Nick Schleissman          10 Somers                         40.7
  8 STEPHEN MEDE               9 Spring Valley                  40.9
  9 Gabriel Darmon            10 White Plains                   41.7
 10 NICHOLSON FRANCOIS        10 Spring Valley                  41.9
 11 Janathan Raymond          10 North Rockland                 42.2
 12 Matt Fariselli            10 Mahopac                        42.3
 13 Tyler Bogart              10 White Plains                   42.5
 14 KADEEM WHITE              10 Spring Valley                  43.1
 15 TRAVIS CABBELL            10 Spring Valley                  43.9
 16 Ryan Moretti               9 Harrison                       44.1
 17 Nick Ambos                10 Croton-Harmon                  44.2
 18 Jesse Litchman            10 Mahopac                        44.3
 19 Sebastian Kufa            10 Mahopac                        45.8
 20 Alex Fashanu              10 Mt. Vernon                     47.2
 21 Ryan Hubbard              10 Mt. Vernon                     47.4
 22 Frankie DellaCamera       10 Mahopac                        47.8
 23 Alex Padovani             10 Mahopac                        48.6
 24 Brendan Vreeland          10 Mahopac                        49.4
 25 KARL STEWART               9 Spring Valley                  49.7

                    Freshmen Boys 600 Meter Dash                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Jake Barbara              10 Brewster                     1:35.2
  2 Sean O'Gara               10 Mahopac                      1:35.8
  3 Haruka Kosugi             10 Clarkstown North             1:36.9
  4 Cody Leung                10 Roy C. Ketcham               1:40.4
  5 RYAN SEDWICK              12 Suffern                      1:40.9
  6 Alex Woods                10 White Plains                 1:41.0
  7 Nick Ambos                10 Croton-Harmon                1:42.8
  8 Andrew Furgiele           10 Mahopac                      1:44.5
  9 Matt Fariselli            10 Mahopac                      1:44.7
 10 GUERSON JOCELYN           10 Spring Valley                1:45.0
 11 Michael McCue              9 Roy C. Ketcham               1:45.9
 12 Brandon Smith             10 Roy C. Ketcham               1:46.4
 13 Sebastian Kufa            10 Mahopac                      1:46.7
 14 Carlos Gonzalez           10 Harrison                     1:47.0
 15 Matt Konigsberg            8 Harrison                     1:47.1
 15 Andrew Vignali            10 Clarkstown North             1:47.1
 17 Henry Groome               9 Pelham                       1:47.4
 18 MIKE LATCOVIC             12 Suffern                      1:47.7
 19 Jesse Litchman            10 Mahopac                      1:47.8
 20 JAMES LOEB                12 Suffern                      1:48.3
 21 Ryan Hubbard              10 Mt. Vernon                   1:48.4
 22 Rob Sperduto              10 Harrison                     1:48.8
 23 Andrew Brook                 Byram Hills                  1:49.7
 24 William Baffuto            9 Pelham                       1:50.1
 25 Richard Hoffberg           9 Harrison                     1:50.2
 26 Isaiah Bevaus                Poughkeepsie                 1:51.2
 27 Ryan Radwan                9 Beacon                       1:53.0
 28 Vincent DellaVecchia       9 Roy C. Ketcham               1:53.4
 29 Matt Williams                Byram Hills                  1:53.5
 30 Joe Lang                   9 Roy C. Ketcham               1:53.7
 31 Brendan Vreeland          10 Mahopac                      1:54.2
 32 Byswan Smith                 Poughkeepsie                 1:54.3
 33 Mike Dellicarri            9 Clarkstown North             1:55.8
 34 Tyler Jenss                9 Nyack                        1:56.0
 35 Joshua Smith                 Poughkeepsie                 1:56.8
 36 Matt Anderson                Poughkeepsie                 1:58.4
 37 Chris Gaetano                Byram Hills                  1:59.1
 38 Jon Valentino                Albertus Magnus              2:00.1
 39 Rodrigo Malpartida        10 Ossining HS                  2:00.3
 40 Andrew Cuevas              9 Harrison                     2:00.6
 41 Aaron Milone                 Poughkeepsie                 2:01.5
 42 Jeffrey Martinson          9 Roy C. Ketcham               2:02.4
 43 Johan Zuniga               9 Roy C. Ketcham               2:02.5
 44 Michael Gagliardi            Byram Hills                  2:03.0
 45 Kyle Reilly               10 Roy C. Ketcham               2:03.6
 46 Donald Will                  Poughkeepsie                 2:06.5
 47 Rene Marin                 9 Harrison                     2:06.7
 48 Christopher Gallego        9 Ossining HS                  2:07.7
 49 Matthew Trujillo          10 Somers                       2:09.9
 50 Gary Vincent                 Albertus Magnus              2:13.5
 51 Ewan Davidson              9 Beacon                       2:14.8
 52 Dylan Manley               9 Harrison                     2:24.1

                    Freshmen Boys 1000 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Nick Giordano                Byram Hills                  2:54.2
  2 Steven Rizzo              10 Roy C. Ketcham               2:55.2
  3 Ahmed Ahmed               10 Nyack                        3:00.4
  4 Jesse Rinaldi             10 Somers                       3:03.6
  5 Jason Furphy              10 Hendrick Hudson              3:07.3
  6 Zhun Che                  10 Pelham                       3:07.7
  7 Chris Laing               10 Beacon                       3:15.0
  8 WESLEY GAUGHAM            12 Arlington                    3:17.0
  9 Brendan Cahill            10 Clarkstown North             3:17.6
 10 Connor McGillicuddy        9 Harrison                     3:18.3
 11 Alex Court                 9 Somers                       3:18.5
 12 robert kastberg            9 Kennedy Catholic             3:18.8
 12 DANIEL CARRILLO           10 Spring Valley                3:18.8
 14 Andrew Castro              9 Roy C. Ketcham               3:20.6
 15 Luis Herrera                 Albertus Magnus              3:22.5
 16 Yaser Hadine                 Poughkeepsie                 3:25.7
 17 Eric Lichtenstein          9 Ossining HS                  3:25.8
 18 Scott Nielsen              9 Harrison                     3:26.0
 19 Ryan Curran                  Poughkeepsie                 3:26.9
 20 John O'Leary               9 Mahopac                      3:28.4
 21 Ryan Brennan               9 Nanuet                       3:29.3
 22 ??? ???                      Ossining HS                  3:30.6
 23 John Imor                  9 Brewster                     3:31.0
 24 Billy Pilarinos           10 Harrison                     3:32.5
 25 John Duffy                 9 Mahopac                      3:38.2
 26 JT Scapperotti             9 Harrison                     3:38.4
 27 Ben Caffery                9 Mahopac                      3:38.8
 28 Mike Lavin                 9 Mahopac                      3:39.1
 29 Michael Ostuni            10 Brewster                     3:39.3
 30 Angelo Staniscia             Poughkeepsie                 3:40.8
 31 Matthew San Jose           9 Somers                       3:43.2
 32 Scott Bartman              9 Harrison                     3:48.9
 33 Dan Hurley                11 Harrison                     3:56.4
 34 Max Mitchev               12 Lakeland/Panas               4:08.7
 35 Rich Mitchev              12 Lakeland/Panas               4:11.3

                    Freshmen Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Scinta          10 Pelham                       4:56.2
  2 Mason Schmitt             10 Roy C. Ketcham               4:58.4
  3 Erik De Los Rios          10 Brewster                     5:00.2
  4 Conor Butler              10 Mahopac                      5:04.2
  5 Daniel Diaz                9 Clarkstown North             5:04.5
  6 Ahmed Ahmed               10 Nyack                        5:06.6
  7 Grant Sheely               9 Dobbs Ferry                  5:12.4
  8 Sean Nicholson            10 White Plains                 5:14.3
  9 Matthew Maliniak          10 Somers                       5:14.5
 10 Adam Whitehead             9 Roy C. Ketcham               5:14.6
 10 Sean Ryan                  8 Hendrick Hudson              5:14.6
 12 Vrajesh Patel             10 Beacon                       5:19.5
 13 Takanori Okkotsu           9 Dobbs Ferry                  5:24.3
 14 Paul Triana                9 North Rockland               5:25.4
 15 Zachary Kiel              10 Clarkstown North             5:25.6
 16 Marshad Hug                9 Clarkstown North             5:26.4
 17 AVERY CRAMER               7 Suffern                      5:26.7
 18 Takashi Endo               9 Roy C. Ketcham               5:26.9
 19 LUIS RUIZ                 12 Suffern                      5:27.1
 20 DAN KHIENINSON            12 Suffern                      5:27.5
 21 Aaron Mace                 9 Brewster                     5:33.7
 22 Luke Rodzel               10 Haldane                      5:34.0
 23 Randell D'Amelio           9 North Rockland               5:34.6
 24 ??? ???                      Ossining HS                  5:37.3
 25 Michael Herbstman          9 Clarkstown North             5:37.5
 26 Theo Henderson             8 Haldane                      5:37.8
 27 Austin Penate              9 Nanuet                       5:39.4
 28 Zhun Che                  10 Pelham                       5:39.8
 29 Jean Mpolonay              9 Mt. Vernon                   5:40.0
 30 Daniel McCaffrey           9 North Rockland               5:40.4
 31 Robert Greco              10 Roy C. Ketcham               5:41.2
 32 DANIEL CARRILLO           10 Spring Valley                5:43.9
 33 Nick Maio                  9 North Rockland               5:44.7
 34 Michael D'Adamo            9 Roy C. Ketcham               5:45.1
 35 MATT LEANZA               12 Suffern                      5:45.3
 36 James Trombacco            9 Brewster                     5:46.7
 37 Jeff Cohen                 9 Mahopac                      5:47.3
 38 Anthony Gariolo            9 Roy C. Ketcham               5:52.9
 39 Jake Barbara              10 Brewster                     5:53.2
 40 Peter Monachelli          10 White Plains                 5:54.0
 41 John Imor                  9 Brewster                     5:55.6
 42 Calvin Sheely              7 Dobbs Ferry                  5:56.0
 43 Nick Debronsky             9 Beacon                       5:56.2
 44 Mike Waldron                 Albertus Magnus              5:56.5
 45 Chris Zazzero              9 Brewster                     5:56.8
 46 William Morange            9 North Rockland               5:57.6
 47 Harry Rogers              10 Mahopac                      5:57.7
 48 Noel Vega                  9 North Rockland               5:59.5
 49 jack merritt               9 Kennedy Catholic             6:06.5
 50 Ashwin Tanuka              9 Nanuet                       6:07.7
 51 Jerome Palmer              8 Mt. Vernon                   6:10.1
 52 Constantin Meier          10 White Plains                 6:10.5
 53 George Argyros             9 Dobbs Ferry                  6:24.7
 54 Liam Joyce                 9 North Rockland               6:29.8
 55 Tim Brenner                  Albertus Magnus              6:50.2

                    Freshmen Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Liam Purdy                10 North Rockland              10:02.5
  2 TIM BOSTON                12 Suffern                     10:17.6
  3 Matthew Baffuto            9 Pelham                      10:21.4
  4 Sam Cawkwell                 Byram Hills                 10:22.5
  5 Asaad Jeffrey             10 North Rockland              10:23.9
  6 Eric Fedio                 9 Brewster                    10:24.8
  7 DIEGO SANTORY             12 Suffern                     10:32.0
  8 STEVEN CHO                12 Suffern                     10:35.3
  9 Alex Vignali              10 Clarkstown North            10:39.4
 10 Tom Primrose              10 Roy C. Ketcham              10:40.4
 11 Grant Sheely               9 Dobbs Ferry                 11:09.9
 12 Stephen Schnalzer         10 North Rockland              11:18.8
 13 William Garrison          10 White Plains                11:19.8
 14 Matt LeMoine               9 North Rockland              11:21.7
 15 ??? ???                      Ossining HS                 11:30.8
 16 PAT HENNELLY              12 Suffern                     11:31.9
 17 Luis Lugo                 10 North Rockland              11:34.4
 18 Takanori Okkotsu           9 Dobbs Ferry                 11:48.0
 19 Damian Feeney             11 North Rockland              11:52.4
 20 Teddy Chomiak             10 White Plains                12:02.7
 21 Jean Mpolonay              9 Mt. Vernon                  12:26.2
 22 Brandon Rucker            10 Haldane                     12:40.3
 23 Nick D'Antoni             10 Haldane                     13:15.8
 24 Julian Graf                8 Haldane                     13:16.6

                      Freshmen Boys Pole Vault                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 James Marinier            10 Somers                      9-00.00
  2 Liam Condon                  Albertus Magnus             8-06.00
  2 James Gizzi                  Albertus Magnus             8-06.00
  2 MATT LEANZA               12 Suffern                     8-06.00
  5 Pornprom Thongkhamyoo     11 Harrison                    8-00.00
  5 Noah Mittman              10 Harrison                    8-00.00
  7 Harrison Chen              9 Hendrick Hudson             7-06.00
  8 Evan Mateo                10 Nanuet                      7-00.00
  8 Kenneth Johnson            9 Hendrick Hudson             7-00.00
 10 Matt Rube                  9 Harrison                    6-00.00
 10 joseph grande              9 Kennedy Catholic            6-00.00
 12 Cody Leung                10 Roy C. Ketcham              6-00.00

                     Freshmen Boys Triple Jump                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Deven Jacobi              10 Harrison                   37-05.00
  2 Daniel Diaz                9 Clarkstown North           36-03.00
  3 CALVIN WEBB               10 Spring Valley              35-04.50
  4 Eli Smith                 10 Beacon                     35-01.25
  5 Chris Verde               10 Beacon                     34-11.75
  6 Ben Kaplan                   Byram Hills                34-01.00
  7 Brian Gomez               10 Brewster                   34-00.00
  8 Harvin Bhandal             9 Clarkstown North           33-10.00
  9 Josh Etkind                9 Clarkstown North           33-06.50
  9 Esteban Tarcan             9 Beacon                     33-06.50
 11 RAFAIEL ACERA             10 Spring Valley              32-11.25
 12 Zach Handzer              10 Somers                     32-05.50
 13 Drew Estes                 9 Harrison                   32-01.50
 14 Vrajesh Patel             10 Beacon                     31-07.25
 15 Greg Bunyea               10 Mahopac                    31-03.50
 16 Ryan Sarfaty              10 Mahopac                    31-02.00
 17 JISCARD AUGUSTIN          10 Spring Valley              31-01.00
 18 Michael Cheung            10 Hendrick Hudson            30-11.00
 19 Dan Quinn                  9 Harrison                   30-08.25
 20 SCOTT SCHWARTZ            12 Suffern                    30-03.50

                      Freshmen Boys Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Giovanni Valdes-Fauli     10 Harrison                   19-05.00
  2 Chris Verde               10 Beacon                     17-11.00
  3 Deven Jacobi              10 Harrison                   17-09.00
  4 Brian Gomez               10 Brewster                   17-08.50
  5 Abduakim Byabusha          9 Ossining HS                17-03.50
  6 Lac Van                   10 Clarkstown North           16-10.50
  7 Ben Kaplan                   Byram Hills                16-07.00
  8 Mike Dellicarri            9 Clarkstown North           16-03.00
  9 Luis Lugo                 10 North Rockland             16-02.00
 10 Luke Rodzel               10 Haldane                    16-01.50
 11 Robert Donnelly           10 Clarkstown North           16-01.00
 12 Andrew Symon              10 Roy C. Ketcham             16-00.00
 12 Moohammed Marcel          10 Ramapo                     16-00.00
 14 Drew Estes                 9 Harrison                   15-11.00
 15 Justice Telesco            9 Beacon                     15-08.00
 16 James Brown               10 Beacon                     15-05.50
 17 Ryan Sarfaty              10 Mahopac                    15-05.00
 18 Matthew Michaud           10 Somers                     15-04.00
 19 Noah Cohen                10 Hendrick Hudson            14-08.50
 20 Sam Mandell               10 Harrison                   14-05.00
 21 Greg Bunyea               10 Mahopac                    14-01.50
 22 Junior Cabrera            10 Harrison                   14-00.00
 23 RYAN TROY                 12 Suffern                    13-10.50
 24 Dante Vassar               9 Roy C. Ketcham             13-07.50
 25 Thomas Berger              9 Ossining HS                12-03.00
 25 James Ferris              10 Ossining HS                12-03.00
 27 joseph grande              9 Kennedy Catholic            12-0.50
 28 jack merritt               9 Kennedy Catholic           11-08.75
 29 Carlos Batista            10 North Rockland             11-07.50
 30 Harvin Bhandal             9 Clarkstown North           11-01.00
 31 Gianni Strano             10 Brewster                   10-02.00

                      Freshmen Boys High Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 James Brown               10 Beacon                      5-08.00
  2 Noah Cohen                10 Hendrick Hudson             5-02.00
  3 William Pahiakos          10 Clarkstown North            5-00.00
  3 Brian Gomez               10 Brewster                    5-00.00
  5 Ross O'Hagan              10 Ardsley                     4-10.00
  5 Jack O'Brien              10 Hendrick Hudson             4-10.00
  5 Matt Roos                 10 Harrison                    4-10.00
  8 Kyle Catalano              9 Brewster                    4-10.00
  9 SCOTT SCHWARTZ            12 Suffern                     4-08.00
 10 Matt Napolitano           10 Brewster                    4-06.00
 10 Nick Coco                  9 Brewster                    4-06.00
 10 KHALIL GUERRIER           12 Suffern                     4-06.00
 13 Augustus Fisher            9 Clarkstown North            4-03.00
 13 Justin Lei                 9 Nanuet                      4-03.00
 13 Alex Gonzales              9 North Rockland              4-03.00
 13 Will Silverstone           9 Nanuet                      4-03.00
 13 Jason Furphy              10 Hendrick Hudson             4-03.00

                       Freshmen Boys Shot Put                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Jeremy Altamuro           10 Harrison                   39-02.00
  2 George Morfogen           10 North Rockland             37-02.00
  3 Jack O'Brien              10 Hendrick Hudson            37-01.50
  4 Peter Pinque              10 Hendrick Hudson             36-0.75
  5 Brandon Merluccio         10 Harrison                   35-05.50
  6 Eric Favors                9 North Rockland              35-0.75
  7 Justin Fischer            10 Hendrick Hudson            34-03.50
  8 Harrison Foley            10 North Rockland             33-02.50
  9 Diego Carranza            10 Harrison                   32-01.00
 10 Brett Rozell              10 Somers                     31-11.00
 11 Thomas McMillan            9 Ramapo                     31-10.00
 12 DON LEON                  10 Spring Valley              31-07.25
 13 Rich Mitchev              12 Lakeland/Panas             31-06.25
 14 Brandon Arena             10 Beacon                     31-05.50
 15 Joey Guida                 9 Brewster                   30-07.75
 16 Khill McKinney               Poughkeepsie               30-03.75
 17 Mike Courte               10 Brewster                    30-0.25
 18 James Gerberth             9 North Rockland             29-07.50
 19 Chris Aquina              10 Mahopac                    29-07.00
 20 Brendan O'Donoghue         9 Somers                     29-05.50
 21 Douglas Gor                  Poughkeepsie               29-04.50
 22 Joseph Panzarino          11 Somers                     29-04.00
 23 Eric Gutierrez            10 Harrison                    29-0.50
 24 PHILIP LEGER               9 Spring Valley              29-00.00
 25 Brett Treco               10 Brewster                   28-11.75
 25 Marcus DePompeis          10 Hendrick Hudson            28-11.75
 27 Anthony Galindo           10 Ossining HS                27-11.00
 28 ??? ???                      Somers                     27-09.25
 29 Stanley Johnson            9 North Rockland             27-08.00
 30 MISENSKY ST.SURIN         10 Spring Valley              27-07.50
 31 Adam Lee                   9 North Rockland             27-06.00
 32 Cav Meininger             10 White Plains               27-05.25
 33 Wayne Douglas                Poughkeepsie               27-03.75
 34 Angel Hernandez           10 North Rockland             27-01.25
 35 Jake Korek                10 Harrison                   26-09.00
 36 Raimundo Matos            10 Ossining HS                26-08.00
 37 Nick Coco                  9 Brewster                   26-07.25
 38 Roberto Garachana         10 North Rockland             26-06.00
 39 John Winward              10 Brewster                   26-05.75
 40 Daniel Rivie               9 Ossining HS                26-04.00
 41 Kyle Ramos                 9 Dobbs Ferry                25-11.00
 42 Rickssen Opont             9 Nyack                      25-03.00
 43 Andrew Braunagel          14 North Rockland             25-02.00
 44 James Antonelli           10 Somers                      25-0.75
 45 Scott Berger               9 Ossining HS                 25-0.25
 46 Steven Palacios            9 Nanuet                     24-09.50
 47 CLIFFORD FABRE            12 Suffern                    24-07.00
 48 Vincent DellaVecchia       9 Roy C. Ketcham             24-06.00
 49 Ryan Conrad               10 Brewster                   24-04.00
 50 Joseph Unger               9 Roy C. Ketcham             24-03.00
 51 Joseph Cahill             10 Beacon                     24-00.00
 52 Jonathan Goldstein         9 Ardsley                    23-08.50
 53 John O'Leary               9 Mahopac                    23-07.00
 54 Bryon Moy                  9 North Rockland             23-05.50
 55 Peter Zecchin              9 North Rockland             23-03.75
 56 Harrison Chen              9 Hendrick Hudson            23-01.50
 57 Brian Reardon                Albertus Magnus            22-09.00
 57 Matthew Raggi                Albertus Magnus            22-09.00
 59 Joseph LaBelle            10 Beacon                     22-03.00
 60 Dylan Furgenson            9 Clarkstown North           21-03.00
 61 KENNY ADRIAN              10 Spring Valley              20-09.00
 62 Matthew Crowley            9 Somers                     20-08.00
 63 Kenneth Johnson            9 Hendrick Hudson            20-01.00
 64 Kyle Cibelli               9 Mahopac                    19-02.75
 65 Dajohn Williams            9 Mt. Vernon                 18-11.75
 66 Othmane Ouildane           9 Beacon                     17-10.25
 67 Matthew Hormis             9 Nanuet                     16-07.00
 68 Gary Allen                12 Mt. Vernon                 16-04.00
 69 Dominic Zallo              9 Somers                     10-10.00

           Freshmen Boys 4x200 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Beacon                                      1:46.2
      1) Justice Telesco       2) Evan Salazar         
      3) Brandon Booker        4) James Brown          
  2 Spring Valley                               1:46.8
  3 Roy C. Ketcham                              1:46.9
  4 Poughkeepsie                                1:47.7
  5 Mt. Vernon                                  1:49.4
  6 Ossining HS                                 1:49.6
  7 White Plains                                1:50.8
  8 Hendrick Hudson                             1:51.1
  9 Clarkstown North                            1:51.3
 10 Ramapo                                      1:51.6
 11 Suffern                                     1:52.4
 12 Brewster                                    1:52.9
 13 Pelham                                      1:54.3
 14 North Rockland                              1:55.6
 15 Dobbs Ferry                                 1:57.9
 16 Dobbs Ferry                                 2:01.4
 17 Brewster                                    2:01.5
 18 Mahopac                                     2:03.2
 19 Hendrick Hudson                             2:03.5
 20 Ossining HS                                 2:06.8
 21 Nanuet                                      2:10.1

           Freshmen Boys 4x400 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 North Rockland                              3:55.6
      1) Jayson Bretton        2) Luis Lugo            
      3) Tarique Wilson        4) Janathan Raymond     
  2 Suffern                                     3:56.7
  3 Brewster                                    4:02.8
  4 Mahopac                                     4:03.6
  5 Spring Valley                               4:12.5
  6 Poughkeepsie                                4:15.0
  7 Clarkstown North                            4:16.9
  8 Roy C. Ketcham                              4:28.9
  9 Roy C. Ketcham                              4:29.2
 10 Somers                                      4:31.1
 11 North Rockland                              4:36.3
 12 Nanuet                                      4:36.4
 13 Albertus Magnus                             4:46.2
 14 Ossining HS                                 4:57.8

           Freshmen Boys 4x800 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Suffern                                     9:12.3
      1) STEVEN CHO            2) DIEGO SANTORY        
      3) LUIS RUIZ             4) TIM BOSTON           
  2 Roy C. Ketcham                              9:21.0
  3 North Rockland                              9:29.2
  4 Clarkstown North                            9:41.2
  5 Somers                                     10:04.0
  6 White Plains                               10:13.5
  7 Suffern                                    10:22.3
  8 North Rockland                             10:47.5
  9 Beacon                                     10:50.7
 10 Byram Hills                                10:53.0
 11 Mahopac                                    11:00.3

This page was created in 0.1563 seconds on server 132