Login |  Register |  help

Somers Big Red Girls Var.. Results

Posted Saturday, September 15, 2012 by John-Paul Kaminski
VARSITY GIRLS 5000 Meter Run SMALL                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jackie Krueger        12 Somers                21:07.00     1   
  2 Bene Abbate           11 Somers                21:36.00     2   
  3 Charley Comparetto    10 Somers                21:46.00     3   
  4 Ally Mueller          11 Hackley School        21:46.00     4   
  5 Sarah Corning         12 Somers                21:54.00     5   
  6 Anabelle Sheely        8 Dobbs Ferry           22:08.00     6   
  7 Mika Andrews           8 Dobbs Ferry           22:09.00     7   
  8 Lauren Stricker       11 School of the Holy C  22:11.00     8   
  9 Anneliese Raftis       9 Irvington             22:18.00     9   
 10 Christine Nolan       11 Somers                22:28.00    10   
 11 Caroline Pennacchio    9 Briarcliff            22:33.00    --   
 12 Lizzie Riley          10 Irvington             22:42.00    11   
 13 Lydia Roberts         12 Hackley School        22:44.00    12   
 14 Alyssa Pizzolongo     12 Croton-Harmon         22:49.00    13   
 15 Jianna Bennetti       11 Pleasantville         23:08.00    14   
 16 Rachel Liscia         11 Putnam Valley         23:14.00    --   
 17 Katie Maguire         12 Hackley School        23:25.00    15   
 18 Sasha Clarick         10 Dobbs Ferry           23:31.00    16   
 19 Chloe Wang            12 Dobbs Ferry           23:37.00    17   
 20 Kana                     Dobbs Ferry           23:41.00    18   
 21 Ellen Lautenbach      12 School of the Holy C  23:43.00    19   
 22 Rachel Binney         10 Irvington             23:44.00    20   
 23 Josephine Weidner      9 Dobbs Ferry           23:53.00    21   
 24 Maria Gorecki         11 Somers                23:55.00    22   
 25 Callye Bolster        10 Hackley School        24:00.00    23   
 26 Greer Levin           10 Hackley School        24:01.00    24   
 27 Nell Klassen           9 Dobbs Ferry           24:03.00    25   
 28 Kristi Licursi        11 Somers                24:04.00    26   
 29 Liana Alves           11 Hendrick Hudson       24:08.00    27   
 30 Katie DiCola          11 Hendrick Hudson       24:08.00    28   
 31 Rachel Cooper         10 Pleasantville         24:09.00    29   
 32 Casey Spor            12 Somers                24:17.00    --   
 33 Alana Ruth            10 Pleasantville         24:19.00    30   
 34 Blake Elwood          10 Briarcliff            24:26.00    --   
 35 Jinji Martine          9 Hendrick Hudson       24:29.00    31   
 36 Camille Butterfield    8 Hackley School        24:31.00    32   
 37 Jeannine Babak        11 Valhalla              24:32.00    33   
 38 Julia Stevenson        9 Hackley School        24:32.00    34   
 39 Alex Shaw             10 Somers                24:32.00    --   
 40 Summer Tuman          11 Croton-Harmon         24:38.00    35   
 41 Evelyn Robinson       11 The Masters School    24:39.00    36   
 42 Lila Walsh            10 Dobbs Ferry           24:39.00    --   
 43 Jessica Hella         12 The Masters School    24:47.00    37   
 44 Anna Canning          11 Irvington             24:51.00    38   
 45 Charlotte Follari     12 Irvington             24:59.00    39   
 46 Kayla Brooks          11 Somers                25:02.00    --   
 47 Amy Rice              11 Valhalla              25:03.00    40   
 48 Catherine Teige       10 Good Counsel Academy  25:12.00    41   
 49 Kira Murphy           12 Irvington             25:14.00    42   
 50 Lauren Dinunzio       11 Valhalla              25:20.00    43   
 51 Mary Constant         12 Dobbs Ferry           25:28.00    --   
 52 Tara O'Brien          10 Dobbs Ferry           25:36.00    --   
 53 Maria Deastis         10 Valhalla              25:39.00    44   
 54 Briana Marrone        10 Pleasantville         25:40.00    45   
 55 Sarah Barr            12 Somers                25:43.00    --   
 56 Joli Assumma          11 Dobbs Ferry           25:54.00    --   
 57 Emily Perrotti        12 Pleasantville         25:58.00    46   
 58 Amy White             12 Hendrick Hudson       26:06.00    47   
 59 Amanda Carlson        12 School of the Holy C  26:12.00    48   
 60 Mira Wiegele          12 Hendrick Hudson       26:17.00    49   
 61 Emma Clarke           11 Good Counsel Academy  26:19.00    50   
 62 Laura Cano            10 The Masters School    26:20.00    51   
 63 Sylvia Lustig         12 Croton-Harmon         26:21.00    52   
 64 Elizabeth Curcio      10 School of the Holy C  26:23.00    53   
 65 Emily Polvere         11 Somers                26:28.00    --   
 66 Kristen Nangle        11 Valhalla              26:41.00    54   
 67 Sara Spencer          10 Croton-Harmon         26:42.00    55   
 68 Francesca Marino      12 Pleasantville         26:53.00    56   
 69 Jacqueline Hueneke    12 The Masters School    26:53.00    57   
 70 Gabby Vera            11 School of the Holy C  26:53.00    58   
 71 Jenna Fulton          11 Somers                26:57.00    --   
 72 Cameron Kellett       10 School of the Holy C  26:59.00    59   
 73 Joanna Yuelys         11 Irvington             27:04.00    60   
 74 Linda Depaolis        10 Valhalla              27:09.00    61   
 75 CeCe Elmore           11 Somers                27:15.00    --   
 76 Kaysie Morrone        10 Somers                27:16.00    --   
 77 Danielle Muir         11 Somers                27:16.00    --   
 78 Tara Bergstrom        11 Somers                27:20.00    --   
 79 Jessica Crotty        10 Putnam Valley         27:20.00    --   
 80 Emma Ribaudo          12 North Salem           27:24.00    --   
 81 Nicole Schumann       11 North Salem           27:25.00    --   
 82 Erica Wolencheck      12 The Masters School    27:27.00    62   
 83 Maya Levine           10 Croton-Harmon         27:35.00    63   
 84 Cara Horsfield        11 Dobbs Ferry           28:01.00    --   
 85 Audry Malek           12 Putnam Valley         28:12.00    --   
 86 Julie Kellett         10 School of the Holy C  28:17.00    64   
 87 Rebecca Schwartz      12 Hendrick Hudson       28:34.00    65   
 88 Emma Lesnick          10 Hendrick Hudson       28:38.00    66   
 89 Eugenie Aikens           Good Counsel Academy  28:51.00    67   
 90 Nicole Bugnacki       12 Briarcliff            28:52.00    --   
 91 Danielle Galvao          JFK Catholic          28:55.00    68   
 92 Natasha Kirby            JFK Catholic          29:22.00    69   
 93 Katarina Maric           Westlake              29:34.00    70   
 94 Bailey Filmore           Westlake              30:07.00    71   
 95 Rasheedah Shardow     11 Hendrick Hudson       30:09.00    --   
 96 Rozalene Curran          Westlake              30:18.00    72   
 97 Jessica Saio             JFK Catholic          30:45.00    73   
 98 Lily Fearon           11 Pleasantville         30:50.00    74   
 99 Monique Marra         11 Somers                31:01.00    --   
100 Jessica Dubioso       11 North Salem           31:16.00    --   
101 Caitlin Waters        10 Good Counsel Academy  31:36.00    75   
102 Gina Casario             Westlake              32:13.00    76   
103 Trisha Toccofondi     12 Westlake              32:25.00    77   
104 Talyah Uslianer       11 North Salem           32:27.00    --   
105 Stephanie Ready       10 Somers                32:38.00    --   
106 Jenn Weisberger       11 JFK Catholic          32:39.00    78   
107 Rebkha Michael        11 Hackley School        33:03.00    --   
108 Jacel Romero          12 Valhalla              33:14.00    79   
109 Jacklyn Liu              Masters               33:28.00    --   
110 Stephanie Sayagh      11 JFK Catholic          33:55.00    80   
111 Ellen Schoen          12 Good Counsel Academy  34:07.00    81   
112 Diandra Angiello      10 Westlake              34:14.00    82   
113 Maura Fallon          10 JFK Catholic          34:29.00    83   
114 Daisy Sorenson        11 Somers                35:42.00    --   
115 Megan Maguire            JFK Catholic          38:06.00    84   



           VARSITY GIRLS 5000 Meter Run SMALL Team Scores           
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Somers                 21      1    2    3    5   10   22   26  
      Total Time: 1:48:51      Average: 21:46.20      1-5 Split: 1:21
  2 Dobbs Ferry            64      6    7   16   17   18   21   25  
      Total Time: 1:55:06      Average: 23:01.20      1-5 Split: 1:33
  3 Hackley School         78      4   12   15   23   24   32   34  
      Total Time: 1:55:56      Average: 23:11.20      1-5 Split: 2:15
  4 Irvington              117     9   11   20   38   39   42   60  
      Total Time: 1:58:34      Average: 23:42.80      1-5 Split: 2:41
  5 Pleasantville          164    14   29   30   45   46   56   74  
      Total Time: 2:03:14      Average: 24:38.80      1-5 Split: 2:50
  6 Hendrick Hudson        182    27   28   31   47   49   65   66  
      Total Time: 2:05:08      Average: 25:01.60      1-5 Split: 2:09
  7 School of the Holy C   186     8   19   48   53   58   59   64  
      Total Time: 2:05:22      Average: 25:04.40      1-5 Split: 4:42
  8 Valhalla               214    33   40   43   44   54   61   79  
      Total Time: 2:07:15      Average: 25:27.00      1-5 Split: 2:09
  9 Croton-Harmon          218    13   35   52   55   63    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:08:05      Average: 25:37.00      1-5 Split: 4:46
 10 The Masters School     243    36   37   51   57   62    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:10:06      Average: 26:01.20      1-5 Split: 2:48
 11 Good Counsel Academy   314    41   50   67   75   81    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:26:05      Average: 29:13.00      1-5 Split: 8:55
 12 Westlake               366    70   71   72   76   77   82    -  
      Total Time: 2:34:37      Average: 30:55.40      1-5 Split: 2:51
 13 JFK Catholic           368    68   69   73   78   80   83   84  
      Total Time: 2:35:36      Average: 31:07.20      1-5 Split: 5:00

This page was created in 0.1172 seconds on server 132