Login |  Register |  help

Warwick Boys Var. & Jv. Results

Posted Monday, September 24, 2012 by John-Paul Kaminski
BOYS DIVISION 2

  1.    31  Pope John XXIII, NJ         (16:32.1  82:40.4 1:18.7)
  2.    65  Mount Academy               (17:04.8  85:23.8 1:41.0)
  3.    86  Pawling                     (17:22.4  86:51.6 1:21.9)
  4.    98  Pearl River                 (17:17.9  86:29.3 2:28.7)
  5.   134  Suffern                     (17:51.3  89:16.5 1:00.7)
  6.   195  Monroe Woodbury             (18:16.6  91:22.9 1:08.3)
  7.   233  Teaneck                     (18:45.2  93:45.8 2:13.0)
  8.   235  Westwood, NJ                (18:46.1  93:50.4 1:17.1)
  9.   279  Haldane                     (19:10.7  95:53.1 2:20.4)
10.   296  Herricks                    (19:23.1  96:55.4 3:03.7)
11.   302  John Glenn                  (19:26.5  97:12.2 2:01.2)
12.   309  Dobbs Ferry                 (19:35.0  97:54.6 5:03.9)
13.   319  Goshen                      (19:37.9  98:09.2 1:55.6)
14.   342  Seward                      (19:58.6  99:52.7 3:56.4)
15.   391  Putnam Valley               (20:22.8  101:53.6 2:04.9)


                               BOYS DIVISION 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    1 Chris Hatler        12  1  Pope John XXIII, NJ    15:48.0  5:06    182.0    182
    2    2 Brian Cook          11  1  Pearl River            15:49.0  5:06    181.7    182
    3    3 Scott Meehan        11  2  Pope John XXIII, NJ    16:11.9  5:13    174.0    174
    4    4 Rufus Wareham       12  2  Mount Academy          16:25.0  5:18    169.7    170
    5    5 Peter Spinks        12  3  Pope John XXIII, NJ    16:37.7  5:22    165.4    165
    6    6 Leroy Meier         12  4  Mount Academy          16:40.8  5:23    164.4    164
    7    7 Matt Jorgensen      12  5  Pawling                16:43.0  5:23    163.7    164
    8    8 Brian Edsall        12  6  Pearl River            16:43.1  5:23    163.6    164
    9    9 Mike Campbell       11  3  Pope John XXIII, NJ    16:56.1  5:28    159.3    159
   10   10 Keith Baird         10  1  Mount Academy          16:59.1  5:29    158.3    158
   11   11 Brandon Capo-Roth   12  7  Pawling                17:03.0  5:30    157.0    157
   12   12 Grant Sheely        10  2  Dobbs Ferry            17:04.4  5:30    156.5    157
   13   13 Tim McGovern        11  4  Pope John XXIII, NJ    17:06.7  5:31    155.8    156
   14   14 Kevin Langone       11  5  Pawling                17:09.5  5:32    154.8    155
   15   15 Dwayne Thomson      12  8  Mount Academy          17:12.9  5:33    153.7    154
   16   16 Tim Boston          11  6  Suffern                17:22.5  5:36    150.5    151
   17   17 Gabe DaSilva        12  9  Herricks               17:25.3  5:37    149.6    150
   18   18 Kevin Good          12 10  Pope John XXIII, NJ    17:26.2  5:37    149.3    149
   19   19 Connor Gulick       12 11  Suffern                17:27.0  5:37    149.0    149
   20   20 Dylan Eldred        12 12  Monroe Woodbury        17:30.7  5:39    147.8    148
   21   21 Brandon Ilie        11  7  Pearl River            17:31.2  5:39    147.6    148
   22   22 Nelson Fernandez    11  8  Seward                 17:43.6  5:43    143.5    143
   23   23 Bobby Galante       12 13  Pope John XXIII, NJ    17:45.1  5:43    143.0    143
   24      Joe Klein           11  9  Monticello             17:47.9  5:44    142.0    142
   25   24 Steve Cho           11 10  Suffern                17:50.1  5:45    141.3    141
   26   25 Mike Slattery       11 11  Pawling                17:51.2  5:45    140.9    141
   27   26 Sylvester DelVillar 11 12  Teaneck                17:52.1  5:46    140.6    141
   28   27 John Hughes         11 13  Haldane                17:53.1  5:46    140.3    140
   29   28 Patrick Rooney      12 14  Monroe Woodbury        17:59.9  5:48    138.0    138
   30   29 Derick Kowalczyk    12 15  Pawling                18:04.9  5:50    136.4    136
   31   30 Jordan Arnold       11 14  Mount Academy          18:06.0  5:50    136.0    136
   32   31 Kyle Smyth          11 15  Pearl River            18:08.3  5:51    135.2    135
   33   32 Lloyd Keiderling    12 16  Mount Academy          18:10.6  5:52    134.5    134
   34   33 Diego Santory       10  3  Suffern                18:13.7  5:53    133.4    133
   35   34 Brian Lau           12 17  Teaneck                18:13.8  5:53    133.4    133
   36   35 Paul Antonick       11 16  Westwood, NJ           18:14.8  5:53    133.1    133
   37   36 Domenic Fortino     10  4  Pearl River            18:17.7  5:54    132.1    132
   38   37 Avery McLocklin     11 17  John Glenn             18:17.8  5:54    132.1    132
   39   38 Noah Osterhus       10  5  Westwood, NJ           18:17.9  5:54    132.0    132
   40   39 Ryan Dritschel      10  6  Westwood, NJ           18:19.1  5:54    131.6    132
   41   40 Nick Sullivan       12 18  Goshen                 18:20.7  5:55    131.1    131
   42   41 Sean Mahoney        10  7  Pearl River            18:21.0  5:55    131.0    131
   43   42 Pat Hennelly         9  1  Suffern                18:23.2  5:56    130.3    130
   44   43 Allan Bowen         12 19  Suffern                18:26.4  5:57    129.2    129
   45   44 Devin Boyko         11 18  Pearl River            18:26.8  5:57    129.1    129
   46   45 Dylan Smith         12 20  Pawling                18:29.7  5:58    128.1    128
   47      Brian Falkena       12 21  Chapel Field           18:29.7  5:58    128.1    128
   48   46 Damien Rimes        11 19  Mount Academy          18:31.7  5:58    127.4    127
   49   47 Stephen Lau         12 22  Teaneck                18:34.2  5:59    126.6    127
   50   48 Amin Tmimi          12 23  Monroe Woodbury        18:34.7  5:59    126.4    126
   51   49 Alexander Sanso     12 24  Monroe Woodbury        18:38.6  6:01    125.1    125
   52   50 Stephen Sussmann    12 25  Monroe Woodbury        18:39.0  6:01    125.0    125
   53   51 Theo Henderson       9  2  Haldane                18:41.3  6:01    124.2    124
   54   52 Yusuf Kapadia       11 20  Dobbs Ferry            18:42.6  6:02    123.8    124
   55   53 Stephen O'Shea      12 26  Monroe Woodbury        18:47.4  6:03    122.2    122
   56   54 Muhamed Yousif      11 21  Teaneck                19:00.6  6:08    117.8    118
   57   55 Andrew Farrell      12 27  Herricks               19:09.2  6:10    114.9    115
   58   56 Kevin Collins       12 28  John Glenn             19:18.0  6:13    112.0    112
   59   57 Kevin Rudy          12 29  Goshen                 19:18.7  6:13    111.8    112
   60   58 Eric Biedermann     12 30  Putnam Valley          19:20.5  6:14    111.2    111
   61   59 Brenden McCaully     8  1  Herricks               19:24.2  6:15    109.9    110
   62   60 Ricky Valentine     12 31  Haldane                19:26.7  6:16    109.1    109
   63   61 Jimmy Lewis         12 32  Westwood, NJ           19:26.7  6:16    109.1    109
   64   62 Kyle Florio         10  8  Westwood, NJ           19:31.9  6:18    107.4    107
   65   63 Kyle Kelvas         12 33  Putnam Valley          19:35.0  6:19    106.3    106
   66   64 Ryan Butler         12 34  John Glenn             19:36.0  6:19    106.0    106
   67   65 Calvin Sheely        8  2  Dobbs Ferry            19:38.2  6:20    105.3    105
   68   66 Steven Casement     11 22  Haldane                19:38.5  6:20    105.2    105
   69   67 Andrew Katz         11 23  John Glenn             19:41.4  6:21    104.2    104
   70   68 Dan Kheninsen       11 24  Suffern                19:47.8  6:23    102.1    102
   71   69 Nick Carbonaro      11 25  Seward                 19:52.1  6:24    100.6    101
   72   70 Sean Peters         12 35  Seward                 19:59.6  6:27    98.1     98
   73   71 Mike Florkowski     10  9  Goshen                 20:02.7  6:28    97.1     97
   74   72 Saif Jamal          11 26  Teaneck                20:05.1  6:28    96.3     96
   75   73 Nicholas Fini       10 10  Monroe Woodbury        20:09.5  6:30    94.8     95
   76   74 Erik Hawkins        10 11  Goshen                 20:10.8  6:30    94.4     94
   77   75 Nick D'Antoni       11 27  Haldane                20:13.5  6:31    93.5     94
   78   76 Nick Schroeder      12 36  Westwood, NJ           20:14.3  6:31    93.2     93
   79   77 Tyler Koch          11 28  Goshen                 20:16.3  6:32    92.6     93
   80   78 Quentin Hardy       10 12  John Glenn             20:19.0  6:33    91.7     92
   81   79 Daniel Cooke        11 29  John Glenn             20:19.2  6:33    91.6     92
   82   80 Terry Taylor        11 30  Dobbs Ferry            20:21.1  6:34    91.0     91
   83   81 Umoja Robinson      11 31  Teaneck                20:26.3  6:35    89.2     89
   84   82 Scott LaMarca       10 13  Herricks               20:27.7  6:36    88.8     89
   85      Thomas Dapp         11 32  Liberty                20:28.6  6:36    88.5     88
   86   83 Belal Taher         10 14  Herricks               20:29.0  6:36    88.3     88
   87   84 James Shih          12 37  Goshen                 20:29.9  6:36    88.0     88
   88   85 Zach Adams          11 33  Seward                 20:37.4  6:39    85.5     86
   89   86 Luke Lyons          12 38  Westwood, NJ           20:42.9  6:41    83.7     84
   90   87 Jakob Howell        10 15  Haldane                20:44.8  6:41    83.1     83
   91   88 Kevin Tompkins      12 39  Putnam Valley          20:45.6  6:41    82.8     83
   92   89 Matt Liscia         10 16  Putnam Valley          20:47.1  6:42    82.3     82
   93      Chris Maroldi       11 34  Monticello             20:49.0  6:43    81.7     82
   94   90 Faraz Iqbal         11 35  Teaneck                20:59.2  6:46    78.3     78
   95   91 Harlan Grossman     11 36  John Glenn             21:03.4  6:47    76.9     77
   96   92 Brandon Rucker      11 37  Haldane                21:04.0  6:47    76.7     77
   97      Evan Taggart        11 38  Livingston Manor       21:20.0  6:52    71.3     71
   98   93 Bobby LaRegina      11 39  Putnam Valley          21:25.4  6:54    69.5     70
   99   94 Yoshitaka Abe       12 40  Putnam Valley          21:33.0  6:57    67.0     67
  100      Jackson Krebs       11 40  Liberty                21:34.8  6:57    66.4     66
  101   95 Ty Torregrosa       12 41  Putnam Valley          21:39.0  6:59    65.0     65
  102   96 John Codi           10 17  Seward                 21:40.0  6:59    64.7     65
  103   97 Andrew Mach         12 42  Herricks               21:46.4  7:01    62.5     63
  104   98 Peter Clifford      11 41  Goshen                 21:48.7  7:02    61.8     62
  105   99 Beau Ressa          11 42  Seward                 21:51.1  7:02    61.0     61
  106      Kieran Cavanagh      9  3  Monticello             21:52.1  7:03    60.6     61
  107      Branden Law         11 43  Liberty                21:57.0  7:04    59.0     59
  108  100 Keith Hickey        12 43  Dobbs Ferry            22:08.3  7:08    55.2     55
  109  101 Adel Elkosh         11 44  Herricks               22:21.3  7:12    50.9     51
  110  102 Esquire Soto        12 44  Seward                 22:23.5  7:13    50.2     50
  111      Jonathon Nilsen     11 45  Liberty                23:07.9  7:27    35.4     35
  112      O'Rouke David       10 18  Monticello             24:32.8  7:55    7.1      7
  113      Dimetrius Miranda   11 46  Livingston Manor       27:33.1  8:53
  114      Sean Mock           12 45  Livingston Manor       28:52.1  9:18



                                  BOYS JV 1

  1.    25  Don Bosco Prep, NJ          (17:36.8  88:03.7 0:48.7)
  2.    50  Warwick Valley              (18:00.6  90:02.8 0:46.7)
  3.    80  Mount Academy               (18:30.2  92:30.6 0:59.4)
  4.   134  Pearl River                 (19:15.7  96:18.4 1:20.1)
  5.   176  Suffern                     (19:50.7  99:13.3 0:49.5)
  6.   208  Scarsdale                   (20:12.0  100:59.6 0:49.5)
  7.   220  Mahopac                     (20:22.6  101:52.9 2:01.8)
  8.   260  North Salem                 (20:57.3  104:46.3 3:17.9)
  9.   265  Goshen                      (18:19.4  91:36.717:41.4)
10.   311  Port Jervis                 (21:43.8  108:38.7 4:18.0)
11.   318  Dobbs Ferry                 (21:54.5  109:32.1 2:53.2)
12.   355  James I. O'Neill            (22:53.8  114:28.8 5:19.1)
13.   356  Briarcliff                  (22:26.7  112:13.3 3:23.4)
14.   368  Teaneck                     (23:07.7  115:38.1 5:21.4)
15.   423  Herricks                    (23:57.1  119:45.5 1:31.3)


                                  BOYS JV 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    1 Nick Whittle        10  1  Goshen                  4:38.2  1:30
    2    2 Schan Lartigue      11  1  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     17:08.4  5:31    155.2    155
    3    3 Bobby Gonzalez      10  2  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     17:21.8  5:36    150.7    151
    4    4 Derek Dibona        10  3  Warwick Valley         17:36.4  5:41    145.9    146
    5    5 Michael Pallotta    11  2  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     17:42.8  5:43    143.7    144
    6    6 Mike Fox            12  1  Warwick Valley         17:45.0  5:43    143.0    143
    7    7 Charles Rabolli     11  3  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     17:53.6  5:46    140.1    140
    8      Brennen Farrell      9  1  Pawling                17:56.5  5:47    139.2    139
    9    8 Zack Weland         10  4  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     17:57.1  5:47    139.0    139
   10    9 Anthony DelZotto    12  2  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     17:57.2  5:47    138.9    139
   11   10 Todd Uckermark      11  4  Warwick Valley         17:58.6  5:48    138.5    138
   12   11 Baxter Wareham       9  2  Mount Academy          17:59.1  5:48    138.3    138
   13   12 Chris Heinz         12  3  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     18:10.0  5:51    134.7    135
   14      Michael Gaffey      12  4  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     18:12.3  5:52    133.9    134
   15   13 Randy Mow           11  5  Mount Academy          18:14.9  5:53    133.0    133
   16      Alex Mikelis        12  5  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     18:18.7  5:54    131.8    132
   17   14 Colin Maggiolo      10  5  Warwick Valley         18:19.7  5:54    131.4    131
   18   15 Conor Riggs         10  6  Pearl River            18:20.2  5:55    131.3    131
   19   16 Joe Nafash          10  7  Warwick Valley         18:23.1  5:56    130.3    130
   20   17 Sidney Mommsen      10  8  Mount Academy          18:38.5  6:00    125.2    125
   21   18 Martin Kurtz         9  3  Mount Academy          18:39.6  6:01    124.8    125
   22   19 Christian Yorks     10  9  Warwick Valley         18:40.5  6:01    124.5    125
   23   20 Joe Delaunay        12  6  Warwick Valley         18:43.7  6:02    123.4    123
   24   21 Jeremy Kipphut      10 10  Mount Academy          18:58.5  6:07    118.5    119
   25   22 James Blough        10 11  Mount Academy          18:59.7  6:07    118.1    118
   26      Tom Reilly          11  6  Warwick Valley         19:01.1  6:08    117.6    118
   27      Arthur Ronne        11  7  Warwick Valley         19:03.0  6:08    117.0    117
   28      Ryan Stirt          12  7  Warwick Valley         19:05.9  6:09    116.0    116
   29   23 Taylor Kurtz         9  4  Mount Academy          19:06.6  6:10    115.8    116
   30      Conor Lenahan       10 12  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     19:07.4  6:10    115.5    116
   31      Chris Puntasecca     9  5  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     19:10.0  6:11    114.7    115
   32   24 Luke Hands          11  8  Mahopac                19:11.3  6:11    114.2    114
   33   25 Dan Ketterer        12  8  North Salem            19:11.8  6:11    114.1    114
   34   26 Kevin McGeever      12  9  Pearl River            19:15.4  6:12    112.9    113
   35      Tim Alcide          11  9  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     19:21.3  6:14    110.9    111
   36   27 Lucas Reilly         9  6  Port Jervis            19:24.5  6:15    109.8    110
   37   28 Liam Higgins        11 10  Pearl River            19:25.9  6:16    109.4    109
   38      Henry O'Connor      11 11  Pawling                19:27.7  6:16    108.8    109
   39   29 C.J. Emerson        10 13  James I. O'Neill       19:31.9  6:18    107.4    107
   40   30 DAn Mohunlal        12 10  Suffern                19:32.3  6:18    107.2    107
   41      Anthony DePinho     11 12  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     19:35.0  6:19    106.3    106
   42      Donovan Tucker      10 14  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     19:36.4  6:19    105.9    106
   43   31 Jeremy Soloman      10 15  Suffern                19:36.6  6:19    105.8    106
   44   32 Kyle O'Neill        11 13  Pearl River            19:36.6  6:19    105.8    106
   45      John Brunner        12 11  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     19:37.4  6:19    105.5    106
   46      Josh Field          10 16  Warwick Valley         19:38.7  6:20    105.1    105
   47   33 Christian Carstense 10 17  Pearl River            19:40.3  6:20    104.6    105
   48      Peter Grosso        10 18  Warwick Valley         19:42.3  6:21    103.9    104
   49   34 Derek Mohunlal      12 12  Suffern                19:44.2  6:22    103.3    103
   50      Aric Sethre         11 14  Warwick Valley         19:44.6  6:22    103.1    103
   51      Eric Barron         11 15  Warwick Valley         19:45.6  6:22    102.8    103
   52      Evan Moore          12 13  Warwick Valley         19:46.3  6:22    102.6    103
   53   35 Ryan Huo            10 19  Scarsdale              19:50.1  6:24    101.3    101
   54      Jonas Kim           10 20  Warwick Valley         19:51.2  6:24    100.9    101
   55   36 Jacob Coburn        10 21  Scarsdale              19:53.4  6:25    100.2    100
   56   37 Cameron Brown       11 16  Teaneck                19:56.6  6:26    99.1     99
   57   38 James Dowd          10 22  Suffern                19:58.4  6:26    98.5     99
   58      Alec Miller         12 14  Warwick Valley         20:00.8  6:27
   59   39 Alexander Johnson   11 17  Scarsdale              20:01.5  6:27
   60      Connor Davis        11 18  Warwick Valley         20:02.2  6:27
   61      Connor Foy          10 23  Pawling                20:03.1  6:28
   62   40 Gary Healy          11 19  Pearl River            20:06.2  6:29
   63   41 Kieran Lee          10 24  Pearl River            20:09.4  6:30
   64      Will Bozian         10 25  Don Bosco Prep, NJ     20:10.5  6:30
   65      Kyle Crozier        10 26  Warwick Valley         20:11.0  6:30
   66      Nick Gucciardo      11 20  Pearl River            20:11.8  6:31
   67   42 Jeff Cohen          10 27  Mahopac                20:12.7  6:31
   68      Greg Keiderling     11 21  Mount Academy          20:13.9  6:31
   69      John Kunzweiller    10 28  Warwick Valley         20:17.4  6:32
   70      Stephen Colodner    10 29  Pearl River            20:18.1  6:33
   71   43 Matt Leanza         10 30  Suffern                20:21.8  6:34
   72   44 Joe Pereira         12 15  Suffern                20:26.9  6:35
   73   45 Jarrett Rooney      10 31  Mahopac                20:27.5  6:36
   74   46 Liam Herbstritt     10 32  North Salem            20:27.6  6:36
   75   47 Luis Ruiz           11 22  Suffern                20:33.5  6:38
   76      Matt Greenlaw       10 33  Warwick Valley         20:34.5  6:38
   77   48 Andrew Cukierwar    11 23  Scarsdale              20:35.0  6:38
   78      Troy Mauriello      12 16  Suffern                20:36.5  6:38
   79   49 Takanori Okkotsu    10 34  Dobbs Ferry            20:39.4  6:39
   80   50 Rocco Palmero        9  7  Scarsdale              20:39.6  6:39
   81      Sean Meyer          10 35  Suffern                20:40.7  6:40
   82      Kyle Wipf            9  8  Mount Academy          20:42.4  6:40
   83   51 James Cotter         9  9  Scarsdale              20:42.5  6:40
   84   52 Tyler Cottrell      12 17  Briarcliff             20:45.6  6:41
   85   53 Andrew Furgiele     11 24  Mahopac                20:48.3  6:42
   86   54 George Argyros      10 36  Dobbs Ferry            20:49.1  6:43
   87      Chris McKiever      12 18  Suffern                20:51.0  6:43
   88      David Zimmerman     11 25  Mount Academy          20:54.6  6:44
   89      Luis Santory        10 37  Suffern                21:02.8  6:47
   90      Andrew Fotino       10 38  Warwick Valley         21:04.1  6:47
   91   55 Christian Flynn      9 10  Dobbs Ferry            21:11.5  6:50
   92   56 Ryan Shea           11 26  Mahopac                21:13.1  6:50
   93   57 Matt Montgomery     12 19  Mahopac                21:13.7  6:50
   94   58 Brian Giacchetto    11 27  North Salem            21:16.9  6:51
   95   59 Austin LaChance     12 20  James I. O'Neill       21:18.3  6:52
   96   60 Craig Browning      10 39  Mahopac                21:19.6  6:52
   97   61 Dylan Prendergast   10 40  North Salem            21:20.3  6:53
   98      Ryan O'Neill        11 28  Pearl River            21:21.1  6:53
   99   62 Michael Martin       9 11  Port Jervis            21:23.1  6:53
  100   63 Zachary Martin      10 41  Scarsdale              21:24.1  6:54
  101   64 Justin Farr         12 21  Goshen                 21:30.2  6:56
  102   65 Brendan Byrnes      10 42  Goshen                 21:32.0  6:56
  103      Zach Dodd           10 43  Ramapo, NJ             21:34.4  6:57
  104      Casey Burley        11 29  Warwick Valley         21:36.2  6:58
  105   66 Connor Haller       10 44  Goshen                 21:36.7  6:58
  106   67 Chris Lissner       11 30  Port Jervis            21:38.0  6:58
  107   68 Chris Keenan        11 31  Briarcliff             21:47.9  7:01
  108      Luke Accetta        10 45  Pearl River            21:52.0  7:03
  109      Jaren Harrison      12 22  Westwood, NJ           22:05.2  7:07
  110      Patrick Passaro     10 46  Westwood, NJ           22:05.6  7:07
  111      Robert Castriota    10 47  Mahopac                22:13.8  7:10
  112      Ryan Garcia         11 32  Mahopac                22:14.6  7:10
  113      Charlie Musoff       9 12  Scarsdale              22:15.2  7:10
  114      Dan Fraad           11 33  Pawling                22:18.6  7:11
  115   69 Jesse Chain         10 48  Goshen                 22:19.6  7:12
  116      Steven Lewis        11 34  Scarsdale              22:22.6  7:13
  117   70 Chris Woloshyn      10 49  North Salem            22:29.7  7:15
  118   71 Andrew Zemski        9 13  Port Jervis            22:30.6  7:15
  119      Ryan Maloney        10 50  Mahopac                22:32.4  7:16
  120   72 Romareo Anderson    11 35  Teaneck                22:32.4  7:16
  121      Stephen Kovari      10 51  Scarsdale              22:32.6  7:16
  122      Ryan Applequist     10 52  Warwick Valley         22:33.3  7:16
  123   73 Emory Nager         10 53  North Salem            22:34.0  7:16
  124      Andrew Woolf        11 36  Scarsdale              22:37.4  7:17
  125   74 Stephen Sanchez     12 23  Teaneck                22:38.6  7:18
  126   75 Cole DiNome         10 54  Briarcliff             22:42.6  7:19
  127   76 Rajiv Kachappilly   12 24  Briarcliff             22:48.2  7:21
  128      Josiah Waldner       9 14  Mount Academy          22:53.7  7:23
  129   77 Aiden Cunningham    11 37  Herricks               23:00.4  7:25
  130      Austin Strauss      10 55  Ramapo, NJ             23:05.6  7:26
  131      Brett Ilie          11 38  Pearl River            23:06.9  7:27
  132   78 George Corde        12 25  North Salem            23:16.5  7:30
  133   79 Ben Sterne          12 26  Dobbs Ferry            23:19.5  7:31
  134   80 Austin Crossley     11 39  Goshen                 23:20.6  7:31
  135      Alex Scordato       10 56  Ramapo, NJ             23:21.8  7:32
  136      Thomas Brady        10 57  Scarsdale              23:25.0  7:33
  137   81 Gary Lu             12 27  Dobbs Ferry            23:32.6  7:35
  138      Harry Rogers        11 40  Mahopac                23:33.4  7:35
  139      James Kelly         11 41  Mahopac                23:35.3  7:36
  140   82 Damien Hobday       12 28  Herricks               23:40.9  7:38
  141   83 Brennan Dinsmore    11 42  Goshen                 23:41.0  7:38
  142   84 Jon Patzan           9 15  Port Jervis            23:42.5  7:38
  143      Sam Lidsky          11 43  North Salem            23:47.1  7:40
  144      Marc York           11 44  Scarsdale              23:51.2  7:41
  145      James Bruen         10 58  Mahopac                23:51.4  7:41
  146      Josh Lewis          12 29  Mahopac                24:07.9  7:47
  147   85 Graham Goldwyn      12 30  Briarcliff             24:09.0  7:47
  148   86 Ben Miller          10 59  James I. O'Neill       24:09.3  7:47
  149   87 Dimitri Grammatikop 12 31  Herricks               24:15.8  7:49
  150   88 Sean Wong           10 60  Herricks               24:16.7  7:49
  151      Charles Cerillo     11 45  Goshen                 24:23.4  7:52
  152      John Honigsberg     11 46  Mahopac                24:28.9  7:53
  153   89 Connor Cunningham   10 61  Herricks               24:31.7  7:54
  154      Dan Vellone         10 62  North Salem            24:36.1  7:56
  155   90 Sean Kelly          12 32  James I. O'Neill       24:38.3  7:56
  156      Liam Mitchell       10 63  Warwick Valley         24:40.2  7:57
  157      Teddy Gerstein      10 64  Warwick Valley         24:40.6  7:57
  158      John Rich           10 65  North Salem            24:42.5  7:58
  159   91 Christian Bondoc    10 66  James I. O'Neill       24:51.0  8:00
  160   92 Justin Gibbs        11 47  Teaneck                25:12.5  8:07
  161   93 Patrick Flores      12 33  Teaneck                25:18.0  8:09
  162      Tyler Long          10 67  Mahopac                25:21.8  8:10
  163   94 Ryuma Sakakibara    11 48  Herricks               25:36.1  8:15
  164   95 Tyler Moti          10 68  Herricks               25:42.4  8:17
  165      Brandon Sabino       9 16  North Salem            26:00.4  8:23
  166      Lewis Gottlieb      11 49  Scarsdale              26:01.7  8:23
  167      Jordan Miller       10 69  Scarsdale              26:03.3  8:24
  168      Tim Borin           10 70  Goshen                 26:13.9  8:27
  169      Mark Sanders        11 50  Ramapo, NJ             26:14.5  8:27
  170   96 Ben Dyleuth         12 34  James I. O'Neill       26:30.3  8:32
  171   97 Ishan Tewari        10 71  Briarcliff             26:37.6  8:35
  172   98 Michael Jones       10 72  Briarcliff             27:00.9  8:42
  173      Ansh Hirani         10 73  Herricks               27:04.6  8:43
  174      Colin Mitchell      10 74  Warwick Valley         27:12.1  8:46
  175      Thomas Owen         11 51  Goshen                 27:29.5  8:51
  176      Michael Kim         11 52  Scarsdale              28:19.9  9:08
  177   99 John Crawford       11 53  James I. O'Neill       28:26.0  9:10
  178      Jibin Manimala      12 35  Briarcliff             29:09.4  9:24
  179      Ori Zaff            11 54  Scarsdale              29:29.7  9:30



This page was created in 0.1387 seconds on server 132