Login |  Register |  help

Six Flags Girls Var. Results

Posted Sunday, September 30, 2012 by John-Paul Kaminski
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - 9/29/2012 7:14:57 AM              
                               Six Flags, Jackson, NJ                                

                Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Group E                
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelly Shaffer          9 South Hunterdon HS       18:06     1   
  2 Courtney Tedeschi     12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo      18:09     2   
  3 Adrienne Fraczkowski  11 Delaware Military Ac     19:01     3   
  4 Autumn Bender          9 Tri-Valley               19:10     4   
  5 Ashlynne Foley        11 Delaware Military Ac     19:37     5   
  6 Megan Glanz           10 Delaware Military Ac     19:50     6   
  7 Nicole San Fillippo   SO St. John Villa Acade     19:50     7   
  8 Victoria San Fillippo SO St. John Villa Acade     19:57     8   
  9 Mallory Edens         11 Trevor Day School        20:04     9   
 10 Natalie Hawkes        11 Chenango Valley          20:09    10   
 11 Kristin Boyer         10 Kane Area                20:27    --   
 12 Danielle Graham        9 Tri-Valley               20:28    11   
 13 Allie Tedeschi        10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo      20:33    12   
 14 Courtney Dunning      JR St. John Villa Acade     20:38    13   
 15 Brooke Gillette       11 Tri-Valley               20:39    14   
 16 Sabrena Smith         11 Tri-Valley               20:41    15   
 17 Heather St. Germain   12 AEF Chapel Field         20:52    16   
 18 Riccel Kouns          12 Maria Regina High Sc     20:59    17   
 19 Patricia Nersten      SR St. John Villa Acade     20:59    18   
 20 Emma Restrick         12 Poly Prep Country Da     21:03    19   
 21 Jen Shellenberger     11 Delaware Military Ac     21:03    20   
 22 Anabelle Sheely        8 Dobbs Ferry              21:05    21   
 23 Mika Andrews           8 Dobbs Ferry              21:07    22   
 24 Kana Kihara           11 Dobbs Ferry              21:13    23   
 25 Emily Lopez           SR St. John Villa Acade     21:19    24   
 26 Isabel Villanueva     12 Dobbs Ferry              21:20    25   
 27 Emily Freilich        11 Wilmington Friends       21:22    26   
 28 Jessica Tregidgo      11 Poly Prep Country Da     21:26    27   
 29 Taylor Roberts        JR St. John Villa Acade     21:27    28   
 30 Charlotte Werner      12 Poly Prep Country Da     21:31    29   
 31 Julianne Riggs        12 South Hunterdon HS       21:37    30   
 32 Gabrielle Doran       10 Poly Prep Country Da     21:40    31   
 33 Josephine Weidner      9 Dobbs Ferry              21:41    32   
 34 Ellie McGinnis        11 Wilmington Friends       21:43    33   
 35 Sasha Clarick         10 Dobbs Ferry              21:54    34   
 36 Kelly Gorman          11 Cardinal McCarrick H     21:54    --   
 37 Taylor Beimel         11 Kane Area                21:55    --   
 38 Emily Nanneman         9 South Hunterdon HS       21:59    35   
 39 Ali Reynolds          11 Tri-Valley               22:06    36   
 40 kim foran             10 Delaware Military Ac     22:06    37   
 41 Katie Aikens          11 Delhi HS                 22:11    38   
 42 Grace Reyes           12 Trevor Day School        22:14    39   
 43 Shannon Quay          10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo      22:23    40   
 44 Victoria Caruana      JR St. John Villa Acade     22:24    41   
 45 Kristen Igo           10 Chenango Valley          22:24    42   
 46 Jeannine Babak        11 Valhalla                 22:25    43   
 47 Arianna Lopez          9 Palisades Park HS        22:28    44   
 48 Alexandra Lacorazza   10 Palisades Park HS        22:37    45   
 49 Brenda Barry          10 Chenango Valley          22:37    46   
 50 Chloe Wang            12 Dobbs Ferry              22:38    47   
 51 Bethany Davis          9 Delhi HS                 22:38    48   
 52 Allie Good             9 Covenant Christian A     22:48    --   
 53 Caitlin Boyle         12 Mater Dei Prep           22:49    49   
 54 Brittany Pennell       7 Tri-Valley               22:53    50   
 55 Amy Rice              11 Valhalla                 22:59    51   
 56 Olivia Trumino        10 Chenango Valley          22:60    52   
 57 Amanda Ramos          10 Wilmington Friends       23:12    53   
 58 Roberta Atkins        11 Wilmington Friends       23:17    54   
 59 Lian Grow             10 South Hunterdon HS       23:19    55   
 60 Maggie Mcdermott      10 AEF Chapel Field         23:21    56   
 61 Lauren Dinunzio       11 Valhalla                 23:26    57   
 62 Lily Seibert          10 Poly Prep Country Da     23:30    58   
 63 Mileny Ruiz           11 Palisades Park HS        23:36    59   
 64 Abby Hastings         10 AEF Chapel Field         23:38    60   
 65 Julia Russ            10 Wilmington Friends       23:41    61   
 66 Joelle Napoletano     12 Wilmington Friends       23:42    62   
 67 Catherine Miller      10 Trevor Day School        23:44    63   
 68 Anita Rice            10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo      23:48    64   
 69 Samantha Flavell      10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo      23:58    65   
 70 Julianna Hoff         12 South Hunterdon HS       23:58    66   
 71 Maria Deastis         10 Valhalla                 24:05    67   
 72 Alexandria Brooks      9 Tri-Valley               24:09    68   
 73 Lindsey Dombrowski    12 Ramapo HS                24:12    --   
 74 Catherine Yuan        11 Poly Prep Country Da     24:18    69   
 75 Kristin Warrington     8 Red Lion Christian       24:19    70   
 76 Leslie Parsons        12 Red Lion Christian       24:22    71   
 77 Katherine Erickson    10 Delhi HS                 24:23    72   
 78 Cassie Smith          12 Delhi HS                 24:32    73   
 79 Roma Yi               11 Palisades Park HS        24:33    74   
 80 Nathalie Friedman      9 Trevor Day School        24:40    75   
 81 Briann Downes         11 Cardinal McCarrick H     24:47    --   
 82 Jessica Aquino        11 Packer Collegiate        24:54    --   
 83 Sydney Revell         10 Red Lion Christian       24:55    76   
 84 Linda Depaolis        10 Valhalla                 24:56    77   
 85 Kristen Nangle        11 Valhalla                 25:02    78   
 86 Megan Shaver           9 Delhi HS                 25:03    79   
 87 Nicole Bowen          11 Maria Regina High Sc     25:04    80   
 88 Shannon Mccleery      11 Cardinal McCarrick H     25:07    --   
 89 Emma Carpenter        12 South Hunterdon HS       25:12    81   
 90 Madeline Bell         12 Poly Prep Country Da     25:17    82   
 91 Kathryn Mongeau        9 Mater Dei Prep           25:17    83   
 92 Sam Johnson           11 Chenango Valley          25:24    84   
 93 Libbie Arehart        10 Delhi HS                 25:32    85   
 94 Christina Erickson    11 Delhi HS                 25:46    86   
 95 Brittany Clayton      11 Cardinal McCarrick H     25:51    --   
 96 Ellen Davis           10 Covenant Christian A     25:53    --   
 97 Megan Faldu           11 Mater Dei Prep           25:56    87   
 98 Nicki Mohammadi       10 Dwight - Englewood S     26:04    --   
 99 Rafaela Peralta-Vasqu 10 Dwight - Englewood S     26:20    --   
100 Aileen Moore          11 Maria Regina High Sc     26:24    88   
101 Yulliet Ruiz          10 Palisades Park HS        26:29    89   
102 Rachel Daniels        11 Delaware Military Ac     26:33    90   
103 Savannah Anderson     10 Kane Area                27:13    --   
104 Brittney Molloy       12 Valhalla                 27:24    91   
105 Angela Berry          12 Red Lion Christian       27:34    92   
106 Yu Yang Meng           0 AEF Chapel Field         27:47    93   
107 Mariah Ruther         12 Mater Dei Prep           27:53    94   
108 Rachel Francis        12 Trevor Day School        28:36    95   
109 Kyle Bogdan           12 South Hunterdon HS       28:46    96   
110 Amanda O'Connor       12 Maria Regina High Sc     29:31    97   
111 Miranda Boulanger     11 Red Lion Christian       29:32    98   
112 Bettina Cherry        10 Kane Area                30:30    --   
113 Cailey Smith          12 Maria Regina High Sc     34:23    99   
114 Rebekah Richmond      11 Red Lion Christian       34:23   100   
115 Lauren Faldu           9 Mater Dei Prep           34:25   101   
116 SiXi Zhou              0 AEF Chapel Field         34:36   102   
117 Yuan Li                0 AEF Chapel Field         34:37   103   
118 Aprille Simpliciano    9 Mater Dei Prep           35:45   104   
119 Ha Dao                 0 AEF Chapel Field         38:00   105   



          Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Group E Team Scores          
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 St. John Villa Acade   70      7    8   13   18   24   28   41  
      Total Time: 1:42:42      Average: 20:32.26      1-5 Split: 1:29
  2 Delaware Military Ac   71      3    5    6   20   37   90    -  
      Total Time: 1:41:35      Average: 20:18.96      1-5 Split: 3:06
  3 Tri-Valley             80      4   11   14   15   36   50   68  
      Total Time: 1:43:02      Average: 20:36.30      1-5 Split: 2:56
  4 Dobbs Ferry            123    21   22   23   25   32   34   47  
      Total Time: 1:46:23      Average: 21:16.53      1-5 Split: 37
  5 Poly Prep Country Da   164    19   27   29   31   58   69   82  
      Total Time: 1:49:06      Average: 21:49.15      1-5 Split: 2:28
  6 Berne-Knox-Westerlo    183     2   12   40   64   65    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:48:49      Average: 21:45.68      1-5 Split: 5:50
  7 South Hunterdon HS     187     1   30   35   55   66   81   96  
      Total Time: 1:48:57      Average: 21:47.31      1-5 Split: 5:53
  8 Wilmington Friends     227    26   33   53   54   61   62    -  
      Total Time: 1:53:13      Average: 22:38.57      1-5 Split: 2:19
  9 Chenango Valley        234    10   42   46   52   84    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:53:33      Average: 22:42.55      1-5 Split: 5:16
 10 Trevor Day School      281     9   39   63   75   95    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:59:16      Average: 23:51.12      1-5 Split: 8:33
 11 Valhalla               295    43   51   57   67   77   78   91  
      Total Time: 1:57:49      Average: 23:33.63      1-5 Split: 2:32
 12 Delhi HS               310    38   48   72   73   79   85   86  
      Total Time: 1:58:46      Average: 23:45.11      1-5 Split: 2:52
 13 Palisades Park HS      311    44   45   59   74   89    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:59:42      Average: 23:56.30      1-5 Split: 4:02
 14 AEF Chapel Field       327    16   56   60   93   102  103  105 
      Total Time: 2:10:12      Average: 26:02.33      1-5 Split: 13:44
 15 Maria Regina High Sc   381    17   80   88   97   99    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:16:18      Average: 27:15.56      1-5 Split: 13:24
 16 Red Lion Christian     407    70   71   76   92   98   100   -  
      Total Time: 2:10:41      Average: 26:08.14      1-5 Split: 5:13
 17 Mater Dei Prep         414    49   83   87   94   101  104   -  
      Total Time: 2:16:19      Average: 27:15.71      1-5 Split: 11:36

This page was created in 0.1230 seconds on server 132