Login |  Register |  help

Six Flags Girls Jv. Results

Posted Sunday, September 30, 2012 by John-Paul Kaminski
 JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Group C (Var E & D teams)          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Claire Brennan         9 Pearl River              20:47     1   
  2 Janelle Kranz         12 Mount St. Mary Acade     21:04     2   
  3 Kristen McAdams       11 Pearl River              21:11     3   
  4 Nicole Rojas          11 Mount St. Mary Acade     21:21     4   
  5 Sara Rotundo          10 Pearl River              21:25     5   
  6 Alexis Hoerter        11 St. Joseph HS (Hammo     21:26    --   
  7 Sarah Harden          JR St. John Villa Acade     21:29     6   
  8 Rachel Jones          10 Delaware Military Ac     21:32     7   
  9 Olivia Peiffer         0 Haddonfield Mem. HS      21:34    --   
 10 kylie jones            9 Delaware Military Ac     21:35     8   
 11 Danielle De Santis    JR St. John Villa Acade     21:37     9   
 12 megan shellenberger    9 Delaware Military Ac     21:58    10   
 13 Jordan Swain          12 Delaware Military Ac     22:06    11   
 14 Rebecca Wiersma       12 Dobbs Ferry              22:09    12   
 15 Erika Finan           12 Pearl River              22:15    13   
 16 Joli Assumma          11 Dobbs Ferry              22:24    14   
 17 Wu Linda              11 Townsend Harris          22:29    15   
 18 Lindsey Yue            8 Dobbs Ferry              22:32    16   
 19 Cory Gagliano         12 Mount St. Mary Acade     22:33    17   
 20 Nell Klassen           9 Dobbs Ferry              22:35    18   
 21 Jasmine Wechsler      11 Pearl River              22:36    19   
 22 Rythika Francis       10 Townsend Harris          22:38    20   
 23 Emily Vicente         12 Ramsey HS                22:40    21   
 24 Dana Donahue          11 St. Joseph HS (Hammo     22:40    --   
 25 Alana Frederique      10 Mount Saint Dominic      22:45    22   
 26 Mary Constant         12 Dobbs Ferry              22:46    23   
 27 Liza Hendriks         12 Wilmington Friends       22:46    --   
 28 Natalie Flores        12 Townsend Harris          22:46    24   
 29 Emily Freud           12 Pearl River              22:47    25   
 30 Carleigh Ammetti      JR St. John Villa Acade     22:47    26   
 31 Keira Mchugh          12 Tri-Valley               22:48    27   
 32 Madison Geobel        12 Delaware Military Ac     22:50    28   
 33 Jenna Gravalis        12 Ramsey HS                22:50    29   
 34 Lila Walsh            10 Dobbs Ferry              22:51    30   
 35 Tara O'Brien          10 Dobbs Ferry              22:53    31   
 36 Amanda Greisman       SR St. John Villa Acade     22:55    32   
 37 Geneieve Arroyo       JR St. John Villa Acade     22:59    33   
 38 Katelyn Lavan         10 Pearl River              23:04    34   
 39 Katie Baumgardt        9 Paramus HS               23:05    --   
 40 Sarah Iqbal           10 Townsend Harris          23:09    35   
 41 Caroline Kelly        10 Mount St. Mary Acade     23:15    36   
 42 Nina Leeds            10 Townsend Harris          23:24    37   
 43 Michelle Shin         10 Townsend Harris          23:26    38   
 44 Mary Alongi           11 Tri-Valley               23:26    39   
 45 Danielle D'Amore      10 Mount Saint Dominic      23:32    40   
 46 Sophia Mahin          11 Townsend Harris          23:39    41   
 47 gabby leuze            9 Delaware Military Ac     23:39    42   
 48 Sandra Wilson         10 Pearl River              23:48    --   
 49 Aemin Becker          11 Kinnelon HS              23:57    43   
 50 Alley Caamano          9 Kinnelon HS              23:57    44   
 51 Kerry Mcgovern        10 Msgr. Donovan HS         23:60    45   
 52 Michelle Szeto        12 Townsend Harris          24:07    --   
 53 Sierra Sands          12 Ramsey HS                24:08    46   
 54 Kaelyn Marks          11 Massapequa               24:10    --   
 55 Radhiyah Kaiyum       12 Townsend Harris          24:13    --   
 56 Eleni Sardina         10 Townsend Harris          24:16    --   
 57 Ally Maxwell          11 Msgr. Donovan HS         24:24    47   
 58 Kelly Raptis          10 Pearl River              24:27    --   
 59 Kelly McGowan         10 Mount Saint Dominic      24:39    48   
 60 Tahsin Akanda         11 Townsend Harris          24:44    --   
 61 Alix Feldman          11 Trevor Day School        24:45    49   
 62 Daniella Simari       10 Mount Saint Dominic      24:48    50   
 63 Kim Novack            11 Kinnelon HS              24:55    51   
 64 Elizabeth Williams    11 Townsend Harris          24:56    --   
 65 Antonia Kildare       11 Dobbs Ferry              25:04    --   
 66 Meghan Molloy         11 Harrison                 25:13    --   
 67 Elese Chen            11 Townsend Harris          25:16    --   
 68 Jordan Fazio          11 Ramsey HS                25:18    52   
 69 Carson Brisk           9 Trevor Day School        25:26    53   
 70 Diana Mora            10 Townsend Harris          25:32    --   
 71 Jamie Mathus          10 Saddle Brook HS          25:35    --   
 72 Megan Ganning         11 Kent Place School        25:35    54   
 73 Natalie Gomez         10 Townsend Harris          25:38    --   
 74 Hannah Jang           10 Townsend Harris          25:46    --   
 75 Cydney Downes         11 Townsend Harris          25:48    --   
 76 Dana Harriman         11 Manasquan HS             25:50    --   
 77 Natalie Samper        10 Mount Saint Dominic      25:52    55   
 78 Katie Knorr           10 Mount St. Mary Acade     25:54    56   
 79 Julie Flanagan        12 Kent Place School        25:55    57   
 80 Alli Edwards          10 Msgr. Donovan HS         25:57    58   
 81 Meredith Tulloch      11 Kent Place School        26:01    59   
 82 Stephan Ramirez       11 Msgr. Donovan HS         26:10    60   
 83 Colleen O'malley      12 Chenango Valley          26:11    --   
 84 Bridget Carr          11 Msgr. Donovan HS         26:13    61   
 85 Alex Lauria-Daley     11 Trevor Day School        26:17    62   
 86 Mary Conway            9 Tri-Valley               26:17    63   
 87 Michelle Wong         10 Townsend Harris          26:19    --   
 88 Dina Kheir            10 McNair Academic HS       26:22    --   
 89 Elizabeth Rourke      11 Long Beach               26:25    --   
 90 Shivali Govani        11 Mount St. Mary Acade     26:26    64   
 91 Martina Murphy        11 Pearl River              26:26    --   
 92 Brooke Mason           0 Manasquan HS             26:31    --   
 93 Michelle Shah         12 Monmouth Reg. HS         26:32    --   
 94 Klaudia Gil           10 Saddle Brook HS          26:32    --   
 95 Briana Merkerson      10 Mount Saint Dominic      26:36    65   
 96 Sara Heath            11 Trevor Day School        26:40    66   
 97 Devon Jones           10 Tri-Valley               26:44    67   
 98 Aisling McGinley      10 Pearl River              26:47    --   
 99 Allison Heavey        10 Delhi HS                 26:49    --   
100 Ashley Dubreus        10 McNair Academic HS       27:04    --   
101 Grace Watters         11 Ramsey HS                27:16    68   
102 Annette Favetta       12 Mount St. Mary Acade     27:17    69   
103 Elizabeth Cody         F Lawrence HS              27:18    70   
104 Dana Santini          12 Pearl River              27:24    --   
105 Morgan Coutts         11 Kinnelon HS              27:30    71   
106 Nicole Barros         10 Townsend Harris          27:47    --   
107 Rachel Heckler        10 Kinnelon HS              27:48    72   
108 Lillie Maita           9 Ramsey HS                27:49    73   
109 Shannon Hanley        10 Kinnelon HS              27:53    74   
110 hope Henry            11 Long Beach               27:53    --   
111 Katie Steely-Brown    10 Monmouth Reg. HS         28:10    --   
112 Amanda Tursi          12 Monmouth Reg. HS         28:13    --   
113 Val Nguyen            10 Chenango Valley          28:15    --   
114 Kayla Butler           9 Tri-Valley               28:41    75   
115 Simon Forte            F Lawrence HS              28:46    76   
116 Isabella Kouns        10 Maria Regina High Sc     28:54    77   
117 Bethany Bertram       11 Chenango Valley          28:56    --   
118 Camille Brzechffa      9 Kent Place School        29:14    78   
119 RoseLeen Syron        10 Maria Regina High Sc     29:16    79   
120 Olivia Mukherjee       9 Kent Place School        29:17    80   
121 Emma Mathison         11 Delhi HS                 29:25    --   
122 Jillian Mojica        12 Maria Regina High Sc     29:30    81   
123 Ruth Enriquez          F Lawrence HS              29:31    82   
124 Allison Miller         9 Kent Place School        29:38    83   
125 Dayana Tavarez         0 Townsend Harris          29:44    --   
126 Olivia Bonhomme       12 Trevor Day School        29:49    84   
127 Simone Roy            11 Long Beach               29:52    --   
128 Isabel Sears Surface  10 Delhi HS                 30:02    --   
129 Divya Panackal        12 Mount St. Mary Acade     30:23    --   
130 Jesica Guy             0 Delhi HS                 31:31    --   
131 Marissa Fox           12 Maria Regina High Sc     31:41    85   
132 Jingwen Zheng         10 Townsend Harris          31:43    --   
133 Nicole Bradley        12 Tri-Valley               31:56    86   
134 Ruth Tacandong        12 Maria Regina High Sc     33:46    87   
135 Rachel Klein           F Lawrence HS              35:52    88   
136 Nicole Kurkomelus      F Lawrence HS              39:00    89   



   JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Group C (Var E & D teams) Team Scores    
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Pearl River            41      1    3    5   13   19   25   34  
      Total Time: 1:48:13      Average: 21:38.42      1-5 Split: 1:49
  2 Delaware Military Ac   64      7    8   10   11   28   42    -  
      Total Time: 1:49:59      Average: 21:59.76      1-5 Split: 1:18
  3 Dobbs Ferry            83     12   14   16   18   23   30   31  
      Total Time: 1:52:24      Average: 22:28.62      1-5 Split: 38
  4 St. John Villa Acade   106     6    9   26   32   33    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:51:46      Average: 22:21.02      1-5 Split: 1:30
  5 Mount St. Mary Acade   115     2    4   17   36   56   64   69  
      Total Time: 1:54:06      Average: 22:49.07      1-5 Split: 4:51
  6 Townsend Harris        131    15   20   24   35   37   38   41  
      Total Time: 1:54:24      Average: 22:52.69      1-5 Split: 55
  7 Mount Saint Dominic    215    22   40   48   50   55   65    -  
      Total Time: 2:01:33      Average: 24:18.57      1-5 Split: 3:08
  8 Ramsey HS              216    21   29   46   52   68   73    -  
      Total Time: 2:02:10      Average: 24:25.86      1-5 Split: 4:37
  9 Tri-Valley             271    27   39   63   67   75   86    -  
      Total Time: 2:07:54      Average: 25:34.68      1-5 Split: 5:53
 10 Msgr. Donovan HS       271    45   47   58   60   61    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:06:42      Average: 25:20.27      1-5 Split: 2:13
 11 Kinnelon HS            281    43   44   51   71   72   74    -  
      Total Time: 2:08:04      Average: 25:36.69      1-5 Split: 3:51
 12 Trevor Day School      314    49   53   62   66   84    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:12:54      Average: 26:34.78      1-5 Split: 5:05
 13 Kent Place School      328    54   57   59   78   80   83    -  
      Total Time: 2:15:60      Average: 27:12.00      1-5 Split: 3:43
 14 Lawrence HS            405    70   76   82   88   89    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:40:25      Average: 32:04.99      1-5 Split: 11:43
 15 Maria Regina High Sc   409    77   79   81   85   87    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:33:04      Average: 30:36.68      1-5 Split: 4:52

This page was created in 0.1094 seconds on server 132