Login |  Register |  help

Section 1 Coaches Boys results Var and JV

Posted Saturday, October 20, 2012 by John-Paul Kaminski
Event 13  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================   ------------
  1 Hanson, Sibby             12 Arlington             16:12.65    1      188.8    189
  2 Stevenson, Jack           12 Stuyvesant            16:47.80    2      177.1    177
  3 Ryley, Aaron              12 Arlington             17:01.24    3      172.6    173
  4 McDermott, Ben            10 Pearl River           17:10.92    4      169.4    169
  5 Chiavelli, Corey          11 Arlington             17:11.51    5      169.2    169
  6 Chen, Eric                10 Stuyvesant            17:12.69    6      168.8    169
  7 Chesterman, Kyle          11 Nanuet                17:14.72    7      168.1    168
  8 Edsall, Brian             12 Pearl River           17:19.80    8      166.4    166
  9 Primrose, Tom             11 RC Ketcham            17:22.75    9      165.4    165
 10 Koenitzer, Chris          12 Arlington             17:35.02   10      161.3    161
 11 Morrison, Steve           11 Arlington             17:36.94   11      160.7    161
 12 Abma, Cameron             12 Stuyvesant            17:43.75   12      158.4    158
 13 Hackett, Liam             10 John Jay CR 12        17:44.06   13      158.3    158
 14 Rizzo, Steve              11 RC Ketcham            17:47.36   14      157.2    157
 15 Giordano, Nick            11 Byram Hills           17:49.39   15      156.5    157
 16 Peruffo, Corey            10 Arlington             17:49.91   16      156.4    156
 17 Dean, Ash                 12 Mahopac               17:51.68   17      155.8    156
 18 Schmitt, Mason            11 RC Ketcham            17:52.37   18      155.5    156
 19 Zoodsma, Josiah           12 RC Ketcham            17:54.00   19      155.0    155
 20 Ille, Brett               11 Pearl River           17:54.73   20      154.8    155
 21 Sheeley, Grant            10 Dobbs Ferry           17:58.40   21      153.5    154
 22 Wimmers, Tom              11 Arlington             18:15.19   22      147.9    148
 23 NaKamura, Shota           10 Edgemont              18:22.42   23      145.5    146
 24 Karson, Jeremy            11 Stuyvesant            18:23.03   24      145.3    145
 25 Pastore, Brett            12 Irvington             18:24.33   25      144.9    145
 26 Arsianian, Adam           12 RC Ketcham            18:27.35   26      143.9    144
 27 Camilleri, James          11 Nanuet                18:28.42   27      143.5    144
 28 Vishwanathan, Navneet     11 Nanuet                18:30.91   28      142.7    143
 29 Miller, Charlie           12 Nanuet                18:36.30   29      140.9    141
 30 Marquis, Kyle             12 Marlboro              18:38.33   30      140.2    140
 31 Fortino, Domenic          10 Pearl River           18:41.06   31      139.3    139
 32 Bartolucci, Ray           12 RC Ketcham            18:41.92   32      139.0    139
 33 Berger, Sam               10 Byram Hills           18:51.28   33      135.9    136
 34 Schecter, Evan            12 Stuyvesant            18:52.54   34      135.5    135
 35 Mahoney, Michael          10 Pearl River           18:53.79   35      135.1    135
 36 Assumma, Stephen          12 John Jay CR 12        18:54.18   36      134.9    135
 37 Borkenstein, Daniel       12 Edgemont              18:54.61   37      134.8    135
 38 Brennan, Ryan             10 Nanuet                18:59.32   38      133.2    133
 39 Ramada, Farris            12 Mahopac               19:00.31   39      132.9    133
 40 Mahoney, Sean             10 Pearl River           19:01.44   40      132.5    133
 41 Kershner, Matthew         12 John Jay CR 12        19:05.45   41      131.2    131
 42 Xiao, Eric                12 Stuyvesant            19:06.46   42      130.8    131
 43 Palau, Adam               12 Nanuet                19:08.17   43      130.3    130
 44 Flanagan, Sean            12 Byram Hills           19:10.02   44      129.7    130
 45 Sweeney, Ben              11 John Jay CR 12        19:12.09   45      129.0    129
 46 Berdon, Matthew           11 Edgemont              19:15.68   46      127.8    128
 47 Zhang, Andy               11 Stuyvesant            19:22.27   47      125.6    126
 48 Riley, Joe                12 Irvington             19:24.62   48      124.8    125
 49 Smith, Ben                10 John Jay CR 12        19:26.15   49      124.3    124
 50 McCarthy, Kyle            09 Byram Hills           19:26.75   50      124.1    124
 51 Tunis, Kyle               11 Irvington             19:28.54   51      123.5    123
 52 Kevlas, Kyle              12 Putnam Valley         19:32.85   52      122.1    122
 53 Brown, Ricky              09 Byram Hills           19:35.16   53      121.3    121
 54 Florentino, Gabriel       11 Marlboro              19:37.77   54      120.4    120
 55 Smyth, Kyle               11 Pearl River           19:38.13   55      120.3    120
 56 Beckett, Tyler            11 John Jay CR 12        19:38.95   56      120.0    120
 57 Kirschner, Isaac          12 Edgemont              19:39.31   57      119.9    120
 58 Fishberger, Greg          12 Byram Hills           19:42.56   58      118.8    119
 59 Okkotsu, Takanori         10 Dobbs Ferry           19:45.93   59      117.7    118
 60 Montes, Salvador          12 RC Ketcham            19:47.34   60      117.2    117
 61 Agro, Louis               12 Irvington             19:51.11   61      116.0    116
 62 Brandt, Alex              10 Irvington             19:53.72   62      115.1    115
 63 Tsuruo, Yujin             10 Edgemont              19:54.04   63      115.0    115
 64 Parikh, Nimai             10 Edgemont              19:54.76   64      114.7    115
 65 Maldondo, David           12 Sleepy Hollow         19:59.87           113.0    113
 66 Dinielli, Nick            10 Irvington             20:00.98   65      112.7    113
 67 Kapadia, Yusuf            11 Dobbs Ferry           20:16.75   66      107.4    107
 68 Maneely, Logan            09 Marlboro              20:17.75   67      107.1    107
 69 Dillon, Joe               11 Nanuet                20:20.20   68      106.3    106
 70 Stam, Jake                12 Mahopac               20:42.78   69      98.7     99
 71 Hackett, Chris            12 Mahopac               20:49.53   70      96.5     96
 72 Taylor, Terry             11 Dobbs Ferry           20:52.29   71      95.6     96
 73 Biedermann, Eric          12 Putnam Valley         20:56.64   72      94.1     94
 74 Robinson, Anthony         11 Children's Village    21:05.87   73      91.0     91
 75 Kelvas, Noah              09 Putnam Valley         21:13.06   74      88.6     89
 76 Schuchat, Isaac           10 Edgemont              21:15.80   75      87.7     88
 77 Furgiele, Andrew          11 Mahopac               21:23.98   76      85.0     85
 78 Hickey, Keith             12 Dobbs Ferry           21:26.07   77      84.3     84
 79 Laregina, Robert          11 Putnam Valley         21:26.36   78      84.2     84
 80 Mahan, Luke               11 Marlboro              21:42.42   79      78.9     79
 81 Norden, Matt              12 Mahopac               21:42.78   80      78.7     79
 82 Sheeley, Calvin            9 Dobbs Ferry           22:06.23   81      70.9     71
 83 Johnson, Anquando         12 Children's Village    22:09.31   82      69.9     70
 84 Tardio, Ethan             10 Irvington             22:12.63   83      68.8     69
 85 Staten, Nick              09 Putnam Valley         22:16.16   84      67.6     68
 86 FaberManning, Sachary     10 Putnam Valley         22:19.71   85      66.4     66
 87 Thomas, Tyurone           10 Children's Village    22:20.19   86      66.3     66
 88 Kuhn, Theo                11 John Jay CR 12        22:48.92   87
 89 Moyer, Donald             09 Marlboro              22:51.72   88
 90 Abe, Yoshitaka            11 Putnam Valley         22:52.12   89
 91 Decker, Raymond           10 Marlboro              23:26.52   90
 92 Montgomery, Matthew       12 Mahopac               23:34.40   91
 93 Gabriel, Michael          11 Children's Village    24:08.46   92
 94 Barnett, Steve            12 Children's Village    27:28.58   93
 95 Rodgers, Percival         10 Children's Village    27:32.88   94
 96 Sandri, Eric              12 Marlboro              29:11.57   95
 97 Babu, Mahamud             12 Children's Village    34:11.52   96

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Arlington                    30    1    3    5   10   11   16   22
      Total Time:  1:25:37.36
         Average:    17:07.48
   2 Stuyvesant                   78    2    6   12   24   34   42   47
      Total Time:  1:28:59.81
         Average:    17:47.97
   3 RC Ketcham                   86    9   14   18   19   26   32   60
      Total Time:  1:29:23.83
         Average:    17:52.77
   4 Pearl River                  98    4    8   20   31   35   40   55
      Total Time:  1:30:00.30
         Average:    18:00.06
   5 Nanuet                      129    7   27   28   29   38   43   68
      Total Time:  1:31:49.67
         Average:    18:21.94
   6 John Jay Cross River        184   13   36   41   45   49   56   87
      Total Time:  1:34:21.93
         Average:    18:52.39
   7 Byram Hills                 195   15   33   44   50   53   58
      Total Time:  1:34:52.60
         Average:    18:58.52
   8 Edgemont                    226   23   37   46   57   63   64   75
      Total Time:  1:36:06.06
         Average:    19:13.22
   9 Irvington                   247   25   48   51   61   62   65   83
      Total Time:  1:37:02.32
         Average:    19:24.47
  10 Mahopac                     271   17   39   69   70   76   80   91
      Total Time:  1:39:48.28
         Average:    19:57.66
  11 Dobbs Ferry                 294   21   59   66   71   77   81
      Total Time:  1:40:19.44
         Average:    20:03.89
  12 Marlboro                    318   30   54   67   79   88   90   95
      Total Time:  1:43:07.99
         Average:    20:37.60
  13 Putnam Valley               360   52   72   74   78   84   85   89
      Total Time:  1:45:25.07
         Average:    21:05.02
  14 Children's Village          426   73   82   86   92   93   94   96
      Total Time:  1:57:12.41
         Average:    23:26.49


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC JV 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   Speed Rating
=======================================================================   ------------
  1 Asselmeyer, James         10 Arlington             18:21.20    1      145.9    146
  2 Burger, Tim               12 Arlington             18:22.55    2      145.5    145
  3 Haering, Matt             12 Arlington             18:43.80    3      138.4    138
  4 Finucane, Seamus          12 North Rockland        18:45.71    4      137.8    138
  5 Freiler, James            11 Arlington             18:47.94    5      137.0    137
  6 Riggs, Conor              10 Pearl River           18:49.12    6      136.6    137
  7 Lotocky, Tymothy          11 Arlington             18:53.95    7      135.0    135
  8 Burlew, Adam              11 North Rockland        19:00.53    8      132.8    133
  9 Vega, Noel                10 North Rockland        19:03.99    9      131.7    132
 10 Dowd, James               09 Pearl River           19:14.68   10      128.1    128
 11 Maloney, Mike             12 Somers                19:17.20   11      127.3    127
 12 Damelio, Randell          10 North Rockland        19:20.07   12      126.3    126
 13 Feeney, James             10 North Rockland        19:20.72   13      126.1    126
 14 Maio, Nick                10 North Rockland        19:21.24   14      125.9    126
 15 Barry, Dan                10 Arlington             19:22.99   15      125.3    125
 16 Higgins, Liam             11 Pearl River           19:24.20   16      124.9    125
 17 Yun, Charles              11 Eastchester           19:25.32   17      124.6    125
 18 D'Adamo, Mike             10 RC Ketcham            19:25.67   18      124.4    124
 19 Morales, TJ               09 North Rockland        19:26.27   19      124.2    124
 20 Carstensen, Christian     10 Pearl River           19:26.54   20      124.2    124
 21 Speranza, Luke            10 Lakeland/Panas        19:31.58   21      122.5    122
 22 Puopolo, Andrew           11 Stuyvesant            19:32.82           122.1    122
 23 Pagano, Chris             11 North Rockland        19:39.17           119.9    120
 24 O'Connell, Russell        10 Eastchester           19:40.38   22      119.5    120
 25 Beresford, Jack           11 Somers                19:42.33   23      118.9    119
 26 Riolo, Luca               08 Brewster              19:42.67   24      118.8    119
 27 DeGaray, Sean             10 Brewster              19:42.98   25      118.7    119
 28 Bryson, PJ                12 Eastchester           19:44.95   26      118.0    118
 29 Woods, Eamon              10 Stuyvesant            19:45.20           117.9    118
 30 Moschetto, Joe            10 Arlington             19:47.27   27      117.2    117
 31 Flannery, Thomas          12 Nanuet                19:48.45   28      116.8    117
 32 Jastrembski, Steven       10 Arlington             19:50.23           116.3    116
 33 Gordineer, Andrew         11 Eastchester           19:52.55   29      115.5    115
 34 Corsie, Matthew           09 North Rockland        19:53.81           115.1    115
 35 Rubin, Skyler             09 Arlington             19:54.15           114.9    115
 36 Endo, Takashi             10 RC Ketcham            19:54.80   30      114.7    115
 37 Pisano, Nicholas          11 Lakeland/Panas        19:58.90   31      113.4    113
 38 Greene, Max               09 Brewster              20:00.36   32      112.9    113
 39 Schwarz, Jack             11 Pearl River           20:06.39   33      110.9    111
 40 Muenkel, Dan              10 Arlington             20:06.80           110.7    111
 41 Pratico, Jonathan         10 Lakeland/Panas        20:07.20   34      110.6    111
 42 Fozard, Jack              10 Somers                20:07.54   35      110.5    110
 43 DeLaPaz, Anthony          11 Arlington             20:09.29           109.9    110
 44 Caruso, Thomas            09 Mahopac               20:10.30   36      109.6    110
 45 Stewart, James            12 RC Ketcham            20:12.43   37      108.9    109
 46 Dougherty, Jack           11 Bronxville            20:14.70   38      108.1    108
 47 Abbott, McLeod            10 Bronxville            20:18.52   39      106.8    107
 48 Oltman, Alan              10 John Jay CR 12        20:19.59   40      106.5    106
 49 Stack, Conor              09 Arlington             20:26.07           104.3    104
 50 Herbert, Stephen          10 Somers                20:27.69   41      103.8    104
 51 Wechsler, Chris           11 Arlington             20:28.55           103.5    103
 52 Joyce, Liam               10 North Rockland        20:28.80           103.4    103
 53 Wedge, Jack               10 John Jay CR 12        20:32.95   42      102.0    102
 54 Fraher, Tim               10 Nanuet                20:38.00   43      100.3    100
 55 O'Neill, Kyle             11 Pearl River           20:39.84   44      99.7     100
 56 DiNnome, Cole             10 Briarcliff            20:44.23   45      98.3     98
 57 Ford, Ryan                12 Brewster              20:49.51   46      96.5     96
 58 Cohen, Jeff               10 Mahopac               20:50.36   47      96.2     96
 59 West, Evan                09 Arlington             20:51.43           95.9     96
 60 Wong, Erik                11 Stuyvesant            20:52.12           95.6     96
 61 Malandruccullo, Joe       11 Lakeland/Panas        20:52.81   48      95.4     95
 62 Kershner, Brian           10 John Jay CR 12        20:54.24   49      94.9     95
 63 Napori, Danny             09 RC Ketcham            20:54.71   50      94.8     95
 64 Barna, John               09 North Rockland        20:54.98           94.7     95
 65 Lamm, Travis              12 White Plains          20:55.23   51      94.6     95
 66 Cattan, Noah              10 White Plains          20:56.10   52      94.3     94
 67 Argyros, George           10 Dobbs Ferry           21:00.86           92.7     93
 68 Greco, Rob                11 RC Ketcham            21:02.32   53      92.2     92
 69 Sun, Joshua               11 Edgemont              21:04.10           91.6     92
 70 Lang, Joe                 10 RC Ketcham            21:06.45   54      90.8     91
 71 Parnow, Kevin             11 Pearl River           21:11.34   55
 72 Chiang, Cuyler            12 Pearl River           21:11.73
 73 Lerner, Ryan              11 Lakeland/Panas        21:12.18   56
 74 Mace, Aaron               10 Brewster              21:12.60   57
 75 Harrison, Thomas          12 Bronxville            21:15.14   58
 76 King, Max                 10 John Jay CR 12        21:17.01   59
 77 Donaton, Jack             11 Eastchester           21:17.63   60
 78 Owens, Scott                 John Jay CR 12        21:18.00   61
 79 Morange, William          10 North Rockland        21:18.30
 80 Taylor, Michael           11 Eastchester           21:18.71   62
 81 Zazzero, Chris            10 Brewster              21:20.51   63
 82 Raguso, Reece             09 Arlington             21:21.61
 83 Edlebi, Rayan             11 Eastchester           21:23.61   64
 84 Sbrolini, Eric            09 Arlington             21:23.97
 85 Nordstrom, Zachary        09 Brewster              21:25.75   65
 86 Penate, Austin            10 Nanuet                21:27.84   66
 87 Goncalves, AJ             12 John Jay CR 12        21:28.40   67
 88 Lewis, Michael            10 Lakeland/Panas        21:29.30   68
 89 Harkins, Joey             12 RC Ketcham            21:30.15   69
 90 Hellthaler, Kurt          12 Eastchester           21:31.79
 91 Court, Alex               10 Somers                21:34.98   70
 92 Nicholson, Kevin          12 White Plains          21:35.40   71
 93 Dolan, Peter              12 Pearl River           21:35.72
 94 Duffy, John               10 Mahopac               21:36.23   72
 95 Maguire, Jason            08 Brewster              21:38.15
 96 Kelly, Declan             10 Pearl River           21:38.75
 97 Rogovin, Max              12 White Plains          21:39.96   73
 98 Callagy, Malcolm          09 RC Ketcham            21:41.13
 99 Tanuku, Ashwin            10 Nanuet                21:41.45   74
100 Gaffney, Andrew           11 Eastchester           21:41.99
101 Shu, Anderson             12 Edgemont              21:42.29
102 Trombacco, James          10 Brewster              21:43.00
103 Stack, Kieran             12 Arlington             21:49.13
104 Faherty, Brendan          10 Eastchester           21:49.49
105 Pennacchio, Joseph        11 Briarcliff            21:51.23   75
106 Mulhern, Jonathan         10 Lakeland/Panas        21:51.57   76
107 Brophy, Paul              10 North Rockland        21:51.93
108 Imor, John                10 Brewster              21:52.23
109 Carway, Charlie           12 Pleasantville         21:54.85   77
110 Madan, Krishan            10 Edgemont              21:55.28
111 Krisa, Shane              11 Arlington             21:57.29
112 Kister, Ned               11 Bronxville            21:58.34   78
113 Gariolo, Anthony          10 RC Ketcham            21:58.73
114 Chin, Jason               10 Eastchester           22:01.29
115 Shah, ?                      Arlington             22:02.84
116 Dorflinger, Drew          09 Pleasantville         22:04.37   79
117 O'Neill, Ryan             11 Pearl River           22:06.25
118 Browning, Craig           10 Mahopac               22:09.14   80
119 Brunsden, Eddie           12 Eastchester           22:09.41
120 Rooney, Jarrett           10 Mahopac               22:12.58   81
121 Colllins, Eamon           09 Arlington             22:13.10
122 Vancoughnett, Ryan        09 Arlington             22:13.59
123 McCormack, James          12 White Plains          22:14.67   82
124 Rubin, Grant              10 White Plains          22:14.99   83
125 Castro, Andrew            10 RC Ketcham            22:15.81
126 Conway, Kevin             11 Pearl River           22:18.15
127 Hall, Chris               11 RC Ketcham            22:18.46
128 DelCueto, Louis           10 Eastchester           22:20.13
129 Doherty, Adrian           10 John Jay CR 12        22:20.99   84
130 Kutzin, daniel            11 Eastchester           22:21.90
131 Yeung, Rickie             10 RC Ketcham            22:24.99
132 Mecca, Sam                10 Arlington             22:26.48
133 Clemente, Karl            11 Lakeland/Panas        22:28.99
134 Garrison, Matthew         09 White Plains          22:29.31   85
135 Tarry, Will               12 Bronxville            22:31.99   86
136 Cortesi, Charlse          09 RC Ketcham            22:34.39
137 Wallach, Michael          11 Nanuet                22:35.20   87
138 Russo, Kevin              11 Lakeland/Panas        22:35.95
139 Levine, Jacob             12 Briarcliff            22:36.36   88
140 Vargas, David             10 Somers                22:37.19   89
141 SanJose, Matthew          10 Somers                22:37.84   90
142 Bedrosian, Ethan          09 Brewster              22:44.31
143 Knoff, Charles            12 Briarcliff            22:45.16   91
144 Roney, Brendan            10 Pleasantville         22:45.99   92
145 Chimbo, John              10 Lakeland/Panas        22:51.22
146 Smith, John               09 North Rockland        22:51.87
147 Morley, Kevin             11 Nanuet                22:53.07   93
148 Sterne, Ben               12 Dobbs Ferry           22:57.27
149 Dillane, Justin           11 John Jay CR 12        22:58.43
150 Hall, Dennis              10 RC Ketcham            22:58.76
151 Kho, James                12 Edgemont              22:59.10
152 Accetta, Luke             10 Pearl River           22:59.41
153 Reilly, Kyle              11 RC Ketcham            22:59.86
154 Marengo, Nick             12 Pleasantville         23:00.36   94
155 Darmohraj, Michael        11 Pleasantville         23:02.27   95
156 Largey, Kevin             09 Pleasantville         23:02.99   96
157 Alvarez, Nicholas         11 Lakeland/Panas        23:03.41
158 Wang, William             09 Arlington             23:04.33
159 Kachappilly, Rajiv        12 Briarcliff            23:08.00   97
160 Cronin, Devin             12 Putnam Valley         23:10.85
161 Capicotto, Nicholas       1A White Plains          23:12.02
162 Swanson, Kyle             11 Bronxville            23:14.30   98
163 Niznik, Jeffrey           09 Arlington             23:25.13
164 Marderstein, Andrew       12 John Jay CR 12        23:26.15
165 Maloney, Ryan             10 Mahopac               23:26.58   99
166 Lu, Gary                  12 Dobbs Ferry           23:26.86
167 Simons, Russell           12 Mamaroneck            23:32.95
168 Foley, Michael            12 Mahopac               23:38.51  100
169 Crawley, Max              10 White Plains          23:40.72
170 Quinn, Darren             10 Arlington             23:47.73
171 Patterson, Kyle           09 Arlington             23:48.63
172 DeNaurois, Hadrien        10 Mamaroneck            23:51.24
173 Hsii, Pete                12 Brewster              23:53.83
174 Holler, Colin             10 Brewster              23:54.79
175 Ballini, Matt             12 Briarcliff            23:55.20  101
176 DiNome, Christopher       10 Briarcliff            23:55.65  102
177 Cohen, Gabriel            10 Eastchester           24:03.08
178 Lewis, Aidan              09 Pleasantville         24:05.28  103
179 Pedretti, Matthew         10 Lakeland/Panas        24:08.20
180 Fotiadis, Alexander       10 Eastchester           24:09.22
181 DeVittorio, John          11 John Jay CR 12        24:11.85
182 Young, John               10 Brewster              24:17.49
183 Guerci, Andrew            09 Somers                24:23.13
184 Caffery, Ben              10 Mahopac               24:27.47
185 Kenny, Michael            12 Eastchester           24:29.65
186 Cardon, Shamus            11 White Plains          24:35.36
187 Henry, Carter             10 John Jay CR 12        24:36.46
188 Schneiderman, Caleb       09 Arlington             24:38.58
189 Arnold, Kent              09 White Plains          24:39.07
190 Raymond, Billy            11 Lakeland/Panas        24:39.48
191 Boucher, Jonathan         10 Lakeland/Panas        24:49.29
192 Kelly, James              11 Mahopac               24:55.06
193 Murphy, John              12 Eastchester           24:58.93
194 Sullivan, Andrew          11 Arlington             24:59.60
195 Erlanger, Jack            11 John Jay CR 12        25:07.12
196 Varghese, Stanley         09 Nanuet                25:12.20  104
197 Sieger, Seth              09 White Plains          25:14.52
198 Powell, Taylor            11 White Plains          25:19.98
199 Dienst, Alex              11 John Jay CR 12        25:20.25
200 Fost, Tyler               11 John Jay CR 12        25:20.51
201 McCormack, Michael         0 White Plains          25:23.51
202 Long, Tyler               10 Mahopac               25:26.12
203 Bruen, James              10 Mahopac               25:28.98
204 Dammeyer, Craig           11 Somers                25:29.46
205 Lee, Alex                 12 John Jay CR 12        25:29.90
206 Coladangelo, Matt         10 RC Ketcham            25:32.05
207 Bryson, Stephen           10 Eastchester           25:41.53
208 Battaglia, John           12 Eastchester           25:43.79
209 Barrett, Michael          09 White Plains          25:50.34
210 Sullivan, Tim             10 Bronxville            25:56.35  105
211 Shaless, William          09 Pelham                26:00.89
212 Cotter, Sean              09 Pleasantville         26:12.78
213 Callahan, Liam            09 Brewster              26:30.75
214 Herring, Ryan             09 Arlington             26:46.05
215 Hershey, Anderson         12 Bronxville            27:00.43
216 Jones, Michael            10 Briarcliff            27:00.71
217 Fejes, Thomas             10 Putnam Valley         27:16.42
218 Orlando, Noah             10 Eastchester           27:24.29
219 Keenan, Chris             11 Briarcliff            27:24.68
220 Vicioso, Theo             09 White Plains          27:34.04
221 Newman, Thomas            12 John Jay CR 12        27:54.33
222 Tewari, Ishan             10 Briarcliff            28:18.03
223 Cunmmins, Griffin         10 John Jay CR 12        28:20.12
224 Alkins, Jon               11 Eastchester           28:20.64
225 Manimala, Jibin           12 Briarcliff            29:54.07
226 Grandos, Attila           12 Bronxville            38:57.12
227 Thomas, Hank              10 Bronxville            40:23.99

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Arlington                    18    1    2    3    5    7   15   27
      Total Time:  1:33:09.44
         Average:    18:37.89
   2 North Rockland               46    4    8    9   12   13   14   19
      Total Time:  1:35:31.02
         Average:    19:06.21
   3 Pearl River                  85    6   10   16   20   33   44   55
      Total Time:  1:37:00.93
         Average:    19:24.19
   4 Eastchester                 154   17   22   26   29   60   62   64
      Total Time:  1:40:00.83
         Average:    20:00.17
   5 Somers                      180   11   23   35   41   70   89   90
      Total Time:  1:41:09.74
         Average:    20:13.95
   6 Brewster                    184   24   25   32   46   57   63   65
      Total Time:  1:41:28.12
         Average:    20:17.63
   7 RC Ketcham                  188   18   30   37   50   53   54   69
      Total Time:  1:41:29.93
         Average:    20:17.99
   8 Lakeland/Panas              190   21   31   34   48   56   68   76
      Total Time:  1:41:42.67
         Average:    20:20.54
   9 John Jay Cross River        251   40   42   49   59   61   67   84
      Total Time:  1:44:21.79
         Average:    20:52.36
  10 Nanuet                      298   28   43   66   74   87   93  104
      Total Time:  1:46:10.94
         Average:    21:14.19
  11 Bronxville                  299   38   39   58   78   86   98  105
      Total Time:  1:46:18.69
         Average:    21:15.74
  12 Mahopac                     316   36   47   72   80   81   99  100
      Total Time:  1:46:58.61
         Average:    21:23.73
  13 White Plains                329   51   52   71   73   82   83   85
      Total Time:  1:47:21.36
         Average:    21:28.28
  14 Briarcliff                  396   45   75   88   91   97  101  102
      Total Time:  1:51:04.98
         Average:    22:13.00
  15 Pleasantville               437   77   79   92   94   95   96  103
      Total Time:  1:52:47.84
         Average:    22:33.57 

This page was created in 0.1367 seconds on server 132